K'Sante ARAM: Mayhem Build
DARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for K'Sante — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
TankFighter
#173/ 173(↓ 3)
Win-Rate Rank
41.09%(↓ 0.96)
Win Rate
2.01%(↓ 0.05)
Pick Rate
2,653
Games
8.8/12.6/25.5 KDA·39,337 damage·62.0% kill participation
Multikills / 100121.98 double·23.11 triple·3.96 quadra·0.64 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.92% | 41.17%(+0.48) | |
| 5.92% | 40.13%(-0.43) | |
| 0.83% | 50.00%(+0.88) | |
| 0.72% | 36.84%(-0.37) | |
| 0.72% | 31.58%(-0.82) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 56.24% | 41.35%(+0.67) | |
| 27.06% | 38.72%(-2.30) | |
| No Boots | 14.13% | 44.00%(+1.58) |
| 0.79% | 52.38%(+1.03) | |
| 0.72% | 47.37%(+0.50) | |
| 0.04% | 100.00%(+0.32) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 77.12% | 40.76%(-0.77) | |
| 63.14% | 42.75%(+2.24) | |
| 62.83% | 40.31%(-1.65) | |
| 45.27% | 43.88%(+3.49) | |
| 33.25% | 38.32%(-3.87) | |
| 32.45% | 43.44%(+2.29) | |
| 19.45% | 40.31%(-1.08) | |
| 19.26% | 39.53%(-2.04) | |
| 18.58% | 44.83%(+2.57) | |
| 15.00% | 44.72%(+2.19) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 45.27% | 43.88%(+3.49) | |
| 18.58% | 44.83%(+2.57) | |
| 32.45% | 43.44%(+2.29) | |
| 63.14% | 42.75%(+2.24) | |
| 15.00% | 44.72%(+2.19) | |
| 4.00% | 40.57%(-0.34) | |
| 77.12% | 40.76%(-0.77) | |
| 11.42% | 39.93%(-1.05) | |
| 19.45% | 40.31%(-1.08) | |
| 62.83% | 40.31%(-1.65) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 17.08% | 42.83%(+1.37) | |
| 14.36% | 42.52%(+1.04) | |
| 13.57% | 42.78%(+1.19) | |
| 13.42% | 42.98%(+1.33) | |
| 12.70% | 38.58%(-1.71) | |
| 11.99% | 42.14%(+0.70) | |
| 11.27% | 43.14%(+1.32) | |
| 10.67% | 36.40%(-2.93) | |
| 10.29% | 41.76%(+0.41) | |
| 10.14% | 43.12%(+1.24) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 4.98% | 50.00%(+3.62) | |
| 9.35% | 47.58%(+3.79) | |
| 6.75% | 46.93%(+2.85) | |
| 5.28% | 46.43%(+2.25) | |
| 4.45% | 44.07%(+1.13) | |
| 5.28% | 43.57%(+1.04) | |
| 5.80% | 43.51%(+1.08) | |
| 11.27% | 43.14%(+1.32) | |
| 10.14% | 43.12%(+1.24) | |
| 13.42% | 42.98%(+1.33) |
All Augments
130 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4.98% | 50.00% | +3.62 | |
| 2 | 9.35% | 47.58% | +3.79 | |
| 3 | 6.75% | 46.93% | +2.85 | |
| 4 | 5.28% | 46.43% | +2.25 | |
| 5 | 4.45% | 44.07% | +1.13 | |
| 6 | 5.28% | 43.57% | +1.04 | |
| 7 | 5.80% | 43.51% | +1.08 | |
| 8 | 11.27% | 43.14% | +1.32 | |
| 9 | 10.14% | 43.12% | +1.24 | |
| 10 | 13.42% | 42.98% | +1.33 | |
| 11 | 17.08% | 42.83% | +1.37 | |
| 12 | 13.57% | 42.78% | +1.19 | |
| 13 | 14.36% | 42.52% | +1.04 | |
| 14 | 6.26% | 42.17% | +0.51 | |
| 15 | 11.99% | 42.14% | +0.70 |
1–15 of 130
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.15% | 43.86%(+2.77) | ||
| 2.11% | 46.43%(+5.34) | ||
| 1.92% | 49.02%(+7.93) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.92% | 49.02%(+7.93) | ||
| 2.11% | 46.43%(+5.34) | ||
| 2.15% | 43.86%(+2.77) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.88% | 58.00%(+13.18) | |
| 2.07% | 56.36%(+12.07) | |
| 2.68% | 54.93%(+11.55) | |
| 2.94% | 53.85%(+10.55) | |
| 2.75% | 50.68%(+10.20) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.96% | 19.23%(-15.41) | |
| 1.92% | 31.37%(-13.29) | |
| 2.68% | 32.39%(-13.22) | |
| 3.02% | 28.75%(-12.99) | |
| 1.88% | 34.00%(-10.23) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.71% | 63.89%(+21.33) | |
| 1.88% | 60.00%(+17.55) | |
| 2.34% | 54.84%(+16.40) | |
| 3.02% | 50.00%(+11.67) | |
| 3.02% | 56.25%(+11.27) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.83% | 26.67%(-11.96) | |
| 1.96% | 28.85%(-11.40) | |
| 2.49% | 30.30%(-11.33) | |
| 2.19% | 27.59%(-10.91) | |
| 5.96% | 30.38%(-10.03) |