Skarner ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Skarner — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
TankFighter
#130/ 173(↓ 7)
Win-Rate Rank
47.72%(↓ 0.21)
Win Rate
2.61%(↓ 0.15)
Pick Rate
3,447
Games
9.9/11.6/29.1 KDA·44,004 damage·68.8% kill participation
Multikills / 100136.50 double·26.69 triple·4.90 quadra·0.96 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 91.35% | 48.30%(+3.86) | |
| 4.87% | 41.07%(-3.11) | |
| 0.87% | 40.00%(-1.01) | |
| 0.70% | 45.83%(-0.21) | |
| 0.70% | 58.33%(+1.13) | |
| 0.58% | 50.00%(+0.21) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 55.00% | 46.73%(-1.59) | |
| 23.79% | 46.95%(-0.85) | |
| No Boots | 16.54% | 51.75%(+3.30) |
| 1.28% | 40.91%(-1.36) | |
| 0.96% | 42.42%(-0.79) | |
| 0.41% | 28.57%(-1.28) | |
| 0.26% | 44.44%(-0.10) | |
| 0.17% | 16.67%(-0.88) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.66% | 48.00%(+1.75) | |
| 55.73% | 49.77%(+4.11) | |
| 44.79% | 49.48%(+3.12) | |
| 41.89% | 43.35%(-6.13) | |
| 32.96% | 44.98%(-2.93) | |
| 29.47% | 45.28%(-2.08) | |
| 23.09% | 49.62%(+2.34) | |
| 17.70% | 49.51%(+2.02) | |
| 13.52% | 43.78%(-2.74) | |
| 11.00% | 50.92%(+2.56) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 55.73% | 49.77%(+4.11) | |
| 44.79% | 49.48%(+3.12) | |
| 11.00% | 50.92%(+2.56) | |
| 8.30% | 51.40%(+2.40) | |
| 23.09% | 49.62%(+2.34) | |
| 17.70% | 49.51%(+2.02) | |
| 90.66% | 48.00%(+1.75) | |
| 7.89% | 49.26%(+1.25) | |
| 3.54% | 49.18%(+0.67) | |
| 9.92% | 46.78%(-0.30) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 22.16% | 48.95%(+1.18) | |
| 18.89% | 45.16%(-2.29) | |
| 16.28% | 46.88%(-0.71) | |
| 16.04% | 55.88%(+6.79) | |
| 15.23% | 52.95%(+4.25) | |
| 12.79% | 53.06%(+4.03) | |
| 10.62% | 44.26%(-2.40) | |
| 10.27% | 43.79%(-2.69) | |
| 9.28% | 48.13%(+0.27) | |
| 8.82% | 47.04%(-0.43) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.51% | 63.64%(+6.08) | |
| 5.43% | 56.15%(+4.18) | |
| 16.04% | 55.88%(+6.79) | |
| 3.25% | 54.46%(+2.44) | |
| 12.79% | 53.06%(+4.03) | |
| 15.23% | 52.95%(+4.25) | |
| 6.21% | 52.80%(+2.71) | |
| 3.19% | 52.73%(+1.80) | |
| 7.66% | 52.65%(+2.93) | |
| 2.93% | 52.48%(+1.62) |
All Augments
124 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3.51% | 63.64% | +6.08 | |
| 2 | 5.43% | 56.15% | +4.18 | |
| 3 | 16.04% | 55.88% | +6.79 | |
| 4 | 3.25% | 54.46% | +2.44 | |
| 5 | 12.79% | 53.06% | +4.03 | |
| 6 | 15.23% | 52.95% | +4.25 | |
| 7 | 6.21% | 52.80% | +2.71 | |
| 8 | 3.19% | 52.73% | +1.80 | |
| 9 | 7.66% | 52.65% | +2.93 | |
| 10 | 2.93% | 52.48% | +1.62 | |
| 11 | 3.16% | 52.29% | +1.63 | |
| 12 | 8.41% | 51.72% | +2.49 | |
| 13 | 3.89% | 50.75% | +1.24 | |
| 14 | 4.76% | 50.00% | +1.05 | |
| 15 | 4.58% | 50.00% | +1.03 |
1–15 of 124
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.68% | 44.88%(-2.84) | ||
| 3.51% | 51.24%(+3.52) | ||
| 3.31% | 35.09%(-12.63) | ||
| 3.25% | 58.04%(+10.32) | ||
| 2.79% | 56.25%(+8.53) | ||
| 2.70% | 47.31%(-0.41) | ||
| 2.67% | 53.26%(+5.54) | ||
| 2.67% | 52.17%(+4.45) | ||
| 2.55% | 55.68%(+7.96) | ||
| 2.09% | 59.72%(+12.00) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.94% | 62.69%(+14.97) | ||
| 2.09% | 59.72%(+12.00) | ||
| 1.54% | 58.49%(+10.77) | ||
| 3.25% | 58.04%(+10.32) | ||
| 1.83% | 57.14%(+9.42) | ||
| 2.79% | 56.25%(+8.53) | ||
| 1.91% | 56.06%(+8.34) | ||
| 2.55% | 55.68%(+7.96) | ||
| 2.00% | 55.07%(+7.35) | ||
| 2.67% | 53.26%(+5.54) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.80% | 59.68%(+16.15) | |
| 2.38% | 64.63%(+13.34) | |
| 2.35% | 59.26%(+11.99) | |
| 1.86% | 60.94%(+10.00) | |
| 1.54% | 60.38%(+9.90) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.45% | 34.00%(-20.22) | |
| 1.62% | 26.79%(-17.27) | |
| 1.71% | 35.59%(-12.66) | |
| 3.10% | 33.64%(-12.64) | |
| 1.74% | 35.00%(-12.21) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.60% | 60.00%(+10.87) | |
| 1.97% | 66.18%(+10.66) | |
| 3.39% | 58.12%(+9.43) | |
| 3.22% | 55.86%(+9.05) | |
| 1.51% | 51.92%(+9.01) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.54% | 35.85%(-13.55) | |
| 1.60% | 38.18%(-12.82) | |
| 2.76% | 33.68%(-10.47) | |
| 2.61% | 40.00%(-8.31) | |
| 2.49% | 38.37%(-8.24) |