Rek'Sai ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Rek'Sai — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterTank
#52/ 173(↑ 82)
Win-Rate Rank
51.45%(↑ 4.11)
Win Rate
0.91%(↓ 0.02)
Pick Rate
1,205
Games
11.0/11.1/25.1 KDA·39,301 damage·64.8% kill participation
Multikills / 100151.12 double·26.14 triple·4.07 quadra·0.83 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 89.38% | 51.81%(+1.23) | |
| 5.81% | 51.43%(0.00) | |
| 1.91% | 47.83%(-0.37) | |
| 0.66% | 25.00%(-1.02) | |
| 0.66% | 37.50%(-0.54) | |
| 0.66% | 50.00%(-0.06) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 48.13% | 53.97%(+2.82) | |
| 21.49% | 49.42%(-1.01) | |
| No Boots | 18.92% | 49.12%(-1.38) |
| 3.07% | 48.65%(-0.48) | |
| 2.24% | 33.33%(-2.19) | |
| 1.83% | 36.36%(-1.51) | |
| 0.83% | 40.00%(-0.57) | |
| 0.66% | 25.00%(-0.95) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 64.07% | 54.27%(+4.49) | |
| 40.25% | 55.46%(+3.12) | |
| 38.84% | 53.42%(+1.51) | |
| 33.36% | 58.46%(+5.95) | |
| 30.62% | 47.43%(-3.20) | |
| 19.92% | 46.67%(-3.21) | |
| 18.26% | 60.00%(+4.89) | |
| 17.93% | 54.17%(+1.27) | |
| 9.38% | 47.79%(-1.67) | |
| 8.80% | 62.26%(+3.84) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 33.36% | 58.46%(+5.95) | |
| 18.26% | 60.00%(+4.89) | |
| 64.07% | 54.27%(+4.49) | |
| 8.80% | 62.26%(+3.84) | |
| 40.25% | 55.46%(+3.12) | |
| 38.84% | 53.42%(+1.51) | |
| 17.93% | 54.17%(+1.27) | |
| 9.38% | 47.79%(-1.67) | |
| 30.62% | 47.43%(-3.20) | |
| 19.92% | 46.67%(-3.21) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 16.43% | 57.07%(+3.04) | |
| 13.53% | 53.37%(+0.91) | |
| 11.45% | 45.65%(-2.49) | |
| 10.79% | 47.69%(-1.55) | |
| 9.79% | 55.93%(+1.72) | |
| 9.21% | 46.85%(-1.70) | |
| 9.21% | 53.15%(+0.62) | |
| 9.05% | 48.62%(-1.03) | |
| 8.55% | 57.28%(+2.04) | |
| 7.14% | 60.47%(+2.77) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.55% | 57.28%(+2.04) | |
| 16.43% | 57.07%(+3.04) | |
| 9.79% | 55.93%(+1.72) | |
| 13.53% | 53.37%(+0.91) | |
| 9.21% | 53.15%(+0.62) | |
| 9.05% | 48.62%(-1.03) | |
| 10.79% | 47.69%(-1.55) | |
| 9.21% | 46.85%(-1.70) | |
| 11.45% | 45.65%(-2.49) |
All Augments
130 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8.55% | 57.28% | +2.04 | |
| 2 | 16.43% | 57.07% | +3.04 | |
| 3 | 9.79% | 55.93% | +1.72 | |
| 4 | 13.53% | 53.37% | +0.91 | |
| 5 | 9.21% | 53.15% | +0.62 | |
| 6 | 9.05% | 48.62% | -1.03 | |
| 7 | 10.79% | 47.69% | -1.55 | |
| 8 | 9.21% | 46.85% | -1.70 | |
| 9 | 11.45% | 45.65% | -2.49 | |
| 10 | 7.14% | — | — | |
| 11 | 7.14% | — | — | |
| 12 | 6.89% | — | — | |
| 13 | 6.47% | — | — | |
| 14 | 6.06% | — | — | |
| 15 | 5.64% | — | — |
1–15 of 130
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 4.15% | 62.00%(+9.87) | |
| 4.15% | 60.00%(+8.28) | |
| 5.48% | 60.61%(+8.15) | |
| 5.56% | 59.70%(+5.43) | |
| 5.23% | 55.56%(+4.02) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 4.65% | 25.00%(-22.84) | |
| 5.98% | 44.44%(-9.18) | |
| 5.39% | 47.69%(-3.60) | |
| 4.40% | 43.40%(-3.27) | |
| 4.23% | 50.98%(-2.76) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 4.40% | 71.70%(+17.02) | |
| 4.32% | 67.31%(+15.53) | |
| 4.15% | 62.00%(+12.26) | |
| 4.40% | 58.49%(+6.44) | |
| 4.23% | 60.78%(+5.72) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 4.40% | 35.85%(-16.32) | |
| 4.15% | 40.00%(-16.14) | |
| 5.31% | 31.25%(-15.15) | |
| 4.48% | 35.19%(-12.16) | |
| 5.98% | 37.50%(-11.13) |