Nidalee ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Nidalee — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
AssassinMage
#152/ 173(→)
Win-Rate Rank
46.50%(↑ 0.85)
Win Rate
8.27%(↑ 1.06)
Pick Rate
12,279
Games
11.9/8.4/28.3 KDA·43,931 damage·71.2% kill participation
Multikills / 100147.74 double·22.51 triple·3.06 quadra·0.43 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 72.30% | 46.38%(-0.41) | |
| 9.11% | 48.84%(+2.15) | |
| 6.88% | 46.81%(+0.26) | |
| 4.06% | 45.69%(-0.60) | |
| 3.43% | 44.79%(-1.19) | |
| 3.43% | 46.56%(+0.04) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 73.71% | 45.71%(-2.47) | |
| No Boots | 18.18% | 47.70%(+1.46) |
| 2.51% | 46.60%(+0.24) | |
| 0.90% | 43.24%(-1.01) | |
| 0.90% | 36.94%(-3.27) | |
| 0.50% | 45.16%(-0.36) | |
| 0.24% | 30.00%(-2.14) | |
| 0.20% | 41.67%(-0.51) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 87.26% | 46.70%(+1.35) | |
| 74.20% | 46.19%(+0.52) | |
| 72.06% | 45.43%(-1.03) | |
| 52.28% | 45.87%(-0.61) | |
| 36.39% | 42.68%(-4.30) | |
| 22.78% | 45.91%(+0.22) | |
| 17.77% | 44.71%(-1.30) | |
| 13.38% | 44.40%(-1.56) | |
| 9.51% | 45.72%(-0.20) | |
| 7.72% | 46.15%(-0.13) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.19% | 52.79%(+3.80) | |
| 0.91% | 58.93%(+3.76) | |
| 2.17% | 48.87%(+1.75) | |
| 5.01% | 48.29%(+1.41) | |
| 87.26% | 46.70%(+1.35) | |
| 74.20% | 46.19%(+0.52) | |
| 22.78% | 45.91%(+0.22) | |
| 7.72% | 46.15%(-0.13) | |
| 0.92% | 45.13%(-0.17) | |
| 9.51% | 45.72%(-0.20) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 14.41% | 45.12%(-1.43) | |
| 13.48% | 44.90%(-1.63) | |
| 10.83% | 47.78%(+1.22) | |
| 10.50% | 43.72%(-2.65) | |
| 10.17% | 47.52%(+0.96) | |
| 9.63% | 43.92%(-2.41) | |
| 9.43% | 47.54%(+0.96) | |
| 8.21% | 46.98%(+0.43) | |
| 7.78% | 46.76%(+0.23) | |
| 7.57% | 48.17%(+1.46) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.73% | 54.46%(+4.14) | |
| 1.71% | 50.48%(+2.06) | |
| 2.27% | 49.46%(+1.74) | |
| 2.55% | 49.36%(+1.77) | |
| 2.51% | 49.35%(+1.75) | |
| 1.12% | 49.28%(+1.14) | |
| 1.12% | 49.28%(+1.14) | |
| 1.56% | 48.96%(+1.21) | |
| 1.83% | 48.89%(+1.28) | |
| 1.39% | 48.54%(+0.94) |
All Augments
140 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.73% | 54.46% | +4.14 | |
| 2 | 1.71% | 50.48% | +2.06 | |
| 3 | 2.27% | 49.46% | +1.74 | |
| 4 | 2.55% | 49.36% | +1.77 | |
| 5 | 2.51% | 49.35% | +1.75 | |
| 6 | 1.12% | 49.28% | +1.14 | |
| 7 | 1.12% | 49.28% | +1.14 | |
| 8 | 1.56% | 48.96% | +1.21 | |
| 9 | 1.83% | 48.89% | +1.28 | |
| 10 | 1.39% | 48.54% | +0.94 | |
| 11 | 1.70% | 48.33% | +0.94 | |
| 12 | 7.57% | 48.17% | +1.46 | |
| 13 | 1.71% | 48.10% | +0.83 | |
| 14 | 10.83% | 47.78% | +1.22 | |
| 15 | 9.43% | 47.54% | +0.96 |
1–15 of 55
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.87% | 42.61%(-3.89) | ||
| 1.46% | 40.22%(-6.28) | ||
| 1.43% | 41.48%(-5.02) | ||
| 1.40% | 59.88%(+13.38) | ||
| 1.39% | 43.27%(-3.23) | ||
| 1.36% | 53.29%(+6.79) | ||
| 1.29% | 40.25%(-6.25) | ||
| 1.25% | 61.44%(+14.94) | ||
| 1.25% | 49.02%(+2.52) | ||
| 1.22% | 46.00%(-0.50) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.55% | 67.16%(+20.66) | ||
| 0.55% | 67.16%(+20.66) | ||
| 1.16% | 63.64%(+17.14) | ||
| 0.76% | 63.44%(+16.94) | ||
| 0.46% | 63.16%(+16.66) | ||
| 0.53% | 63.08%(+16.58) | ||
| 0.43% | 62.26%(+15.76) | ||
| 0.94% | 61.74%(+15.24) | ||
| 1.25% | 61.44%(+14.94) | ||
| 0.68% | 60.24%(+13.74) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.39% | 59.06%(+9.44) | |
| 1.27% | 53.21%(+8.08) | |
| 0.86% | 57.55%(+8.01) | |
| 0.95% | 64.10%(+7.90) | |
| 1.57% | 46.11%(+7.64) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.48% | 25.42%(-21.73) | |
| 2.03% | 38.55%(-8.96) | |
| 2.52% | 39.68%(-8.75) | |
| 1.38% | 35.88%(-8.55) | |
| 1.11% | 44.12%(-6.81) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.11% | 57.53%(+7.44) | |
| 1.91% | 56.60%(+6.91) | |
| 2.84% | 51.29%(+6.31) | |
| 6.08% | 47.32%(+5.68) | |
| 0.72% | 51.69%(+5.56) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.48% | 35.16%(-10.39) | |
| 2.05% | 38.49%(-8.89) | |
| 1.83% | 40.00%(-8.69) | |
| 1.16% | 41.96%(-7.38) | |
| 0.85% | 43.27%(-6.60) |