Pyke ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Pyke — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
SupportAssassin
#144/ 173(↑ 14)
Win-Rate Rank
46.90%(↑ 1.88)
Win Rate
6.84%(↓ 1.11)
Pick Rate
10,160
Games
14.8/10.1/19.9 KDA·30,585 damage·59.5% kill participation
Multikills / 100260.24 double·64.24 triple·14.83 quadra·2.93 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 87.72% | 47.01%(+0.69) | |
| 7.42% | 47.02%(+0.09) | |
| 2.22% | 44.69%(-1.19) | |
| 0.87% | 51.14%(+1.30) | |
| 0.82% | 48.19%(+0.37) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 46.81% | 46.27%(-0.96) | |
| 21.28% | 45.77%(-1.32) | |
| No Boots | 14.64% | 48.79%(+1.49) |
| 10.21% | 49.66%(+2.44) | |
| 2.11% | 44.65%(-1.20) | |
| 2.07% | 47.87%(+0.52) | |
| 0.19% | 36.84%(-0.87) | |
| 0.01% | 0.00%(-0.25) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 82.55% | 47.70%(+3.97) | |
| 82.54% | 47.13%(+1.15) | |
| 51.46% | 46.39%(-1.53) | |
| 46.93% | 47.78%(+1.14) | |
| 45.57% | 44.35%(-4.61) | |
| 38.73% | 49.42%(+3.29) | |
| 30.84% | 46.91%(-0.49) | |
| 12.14% | 49.03%(+1.72) | |
| 9.02% | 50.82%(+3.22) | |
| 6.86% | 50.86%(+2.73) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 82.55% | 47.70%(+3.97) | |
| 38.73% | 49.42%(+3.29) | |
| 9.02% | 50.82%(+3.22) | |
| 6.86% | 50.86%(+2.73) | |
| 1.12% | 55.26%(+2.62) | |
| 3.77% | 50.39%(+2.07) | |
| 12.14% | 49.03%(+1.72) | |
| 1.47% | 51.01%(+1.49) | |
| 2.91% | 49.32%(+1.17) | |
| 82.54% | 47.13%(+1.15) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 11.17% | 47.36%(+0.43) | |
| 7.22% | 47.82%(+0.77) | |
| 6.32% | 48.68%(+1.43) | |
| 5.30% | 47.87%(+0.74) | |
| 5.18% | 45.92%(-0.74) | |
| 4.91% | 46.69%(-0.16) | |
| 4.76% | 50.41%(+2.57) | |
| 4.35% | 39.50%(-5.26) | |
| 4.25% | 46.76%(-0.10) | |
| 3.99% | 38.42%(-5.84) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.39% | 54.61%(+3.21) | |
| 3.94% | 53.12%(+4.26) | |
| 1.81% | 52.72%(+2.82) | |
| 2.07% | 51.18%(+2.22) | |
| 4.76% | 50.41%(+2.57) | |
| 1.46% | 48.99%(+0.90) | |
| 1.89% | 48.96%(+1.02) | |
| 6.32% | 48.68%(+1.43) | |
| 3.45% | 48.43%(+1.00) | |
| 1.41% | 48.25%(+0.57) |
All Augments
127 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.39% | 54.61% | +3.21 | |
| 2 | 3.94% | 53.12% | +4.26 | |
| 3 | 1.81% | 52.72% | +2.82 | |
| 4 | 2.07% | 51.18% | +2.22 | |
| 5 | 4.76% | 50.41% | +2.57 | |
| 6 | 1.46% | 48.99% | +0.90 | |
| 7 | 1.89% | 48.96% | +1.02 | |
| 8 | 6.32% | 48.68% | +1.43 | |
| 9 | 3.45% | 48.43% | +1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.41% | 48.25% | +0.57 | |
| 11 | 3.78% | 48.05% | +0.78 | |
| 12 | 2.46% | 48.00% | +0.62 | |
| 13 | 3.59% | 47.95% | +0.70 | |
| 14 | 5.30% | 47.87% | +0.74 | |
| 15 | 7.22% | 47.82% | +0.77 |
1–15 of 47
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.23% | 43.17%(-3.73) | ||
| 2.04% | 44.93%(-1.97) | ||
| 1.94% | 55.33%(+8.43) | ||
| 1.71% | 45.40%(-1.50) | ||
| 1.61% | 48.17%(+1.27) | ||
| 1.59% | 41.98%(-4.92) | ||
| 1.48% | 51.33%(+4.43) | ||
| 1.47% | 50.34%(+3.44) | ||
| 1.38% | 42.86%(-4.04) | ||
| 1.38% | 54.29%(+7.39) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.49% | 68.00%(+21.10) | ||
| 0.49% | 68.00%(+21.10) | ||
| 0.57% | 67.24%(+20.34) | ||
| 0.55% | 60.71%(+13.81) | ||
| 0.50% | 58.82%(+11.92) | ||
| 0.50% | 58.82%(+11.92) | ||
| 0.62% | 58.73%(+11.83) | ||
| 0.52% | 58.49%(+11.59) | ||
| 0.53% | 57.41%(+10.51) | ||
| 0.60% | 57.38%(+10.48) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.48% | 54.00%(+7.74) | |
| 1.28% | 52.31%(+7.29) | |
| 2.42% | 53.25%(+7.06) | |
| 2.82% | 51.57%(+6.63) | |
| 2.61% | 58.11%(+6.41) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.02% | 37.50%(-11.22) | |
| 1.72% | 35.43%(-9.03) | |
| 1.40% | 35.21%(-7.92) | |
| 1.11% | 35.40%(-7.91) | |
| 1.89% | 41.15%(-7.79) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.36% | 46.38%(+9.18) | |
| 2.19% | 59.01%(+8.92) | |
| 1.23% | 53.60%(+7.65) | |
| 1.91% | 57.73%(+7.24) | |
| 0.76% | 57.14%(+7.20) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.55% | 28.57%(-17.68) | |
| 1.94% | 41.62%(-10.26) | |
| 1.24% | 40.48%(-9.08) | |
| 1.90% | 38.34%(-8.77) | |
| 1.45% | 38.78%(-7.64) |