Elise ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Elise — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
AssassinMage
#144/ 173(↓ 8)
Win-Rate Rank
46.90%(↓ 0.41)
Win Rate
1.65%(↓ 0.17)
Pick Rate
2,179
Games
11.2/11.2/23.1 KDA·43,002 damage·62.2% kill participation
Multikills / 100150.30 double·24.37 triple·2.80 quadra·0.46 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 83.75% | 47.07%(+0.61) | |
| 5.42% | 39.83%(-2.68) | |
| 3.85% | 50.00%(+0.93) | |
| 2.39% | 46.15%(-0.16) | |
| 2.07% | 51.11%(+0.77) | |
| 1.79% | 41.03%(-0.96) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 76.50% | 46.85%(-0.66) | |
| No Boots | 13.22% | 47.57%(+0.53) |
| 3.12% | 45.59%(-0.32) | |
| 2.48% | 42.59%(-0.89) | |
| 1.65% | 44.44%(-0.36) | |
| 0.50% | 63.64%(+0.90) | |
| 0.37% | 50.00%(+0.15) | |
| 0.23% | 0.00%(-1.13) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 75.31% | 48.26%(+3.75) | |
| 72.23% | 46.32%(-1.72) | |
| 63.52% | 48.27%(+2.41) | |
| 47.18% | 46.60%(-0.04) | |
| 31.21% | 49.41%(+4.13) | |
| 30.89% | 43.98%(-2.85) | |
| 23.41% | 47.84%(+0.78) | |
| 13.22% | 42.01%(-3.17) | |
| 13.03% | 43.66%(-2.02) | |
| 7.89% | 35.47%(-5.22) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 31.21% | 49.41%(+4.13) | |
| 75.31% | 48.26%(+3.75) | |
| 6.88% | 53.33%(+2.76) | |
| 63.52% | 48.27%(+2.41) | |
| 23.41% | 47.84%(+0.78) | |
| 47.18% | 46.60%(-0.04) | |
| 5.97% | 44.62%(-0.81) | |
| 72.23% | 46.32%(-1.72) | |
| 13.03% | 43.66%(-2.02) | |
| 30.89% | 43.98%(-2.85) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 15.88% | 44.22%(-1.89) | |
| 15.33% | 47.90%(+0.69) | |
| 14.50% | 47.47%(+0.38) | |
| 11.38% | 47.18%(+0.17) | |
| 10.92% | 49.16%(+1.30) | |
| 9.91% | 47.22%(+0.17) | |
| 9.91% | 41.20%(-3.12) | |
| 9.73% | 37.74%(-4.96) | |
| 9.55% | 41.83%(-2.72) | |
| 9.18% | 53.00%(+3.20) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 7.16% | 53.21%(+2.86) | |
| 5.78% | 53.17%(+2.48) | |
| 9.18% | 53.00%(+3.20) | |
| 7.30% | 52.83%(+2.71) | |
| 5.74% | 52.80%(+2.32) | |
| 9.04% | 50.25%(+1.74) | |
| 10.92% | 49.16%(+1.30) | |
| 5.55% | 48.76%(+0.72) | |
| 7.53% | 48.17%(+0.59) | |
| 8.31% | 48.07%(+0.58) |
All Augments
116 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7.16% | 53.21% | +2.86 | |
| 2 | 5.78% | 53.17% | +2.48 | |
| 3 | 9.18% | 53.00% | +3.20 | |
| 4 | 7.30% | 52.83% | +2.71 | |
| 5 | 5.74% | 52.80% | +2.32 | |
| 6 | 9.04% | 50.25% | +1.74 | |
| 7 | 10.92% | 49.16% | +1.30 | |
| 8 | 5.55% | 48.76% | +0.72 | |
| 9 | 7.53% | 48.17% | +0.59 | |
| 10 | 8.31% | 48.07% | +0.58 | |
| 11 | 15.33% | 47.90% | +0.69 | |
| 12 | 6.06% | 47.73% | +0.34 | |
| 13 | 5.87% | 47.66% | +0.30 | |
| 14 | 14.50% | 47.47% | +0.38 | |
| 15 | 9.91% | 47.22% | +0.17 |
1–15 of 116
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.52% | 54.55%(+7.65) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.52% | 54.55%(+7.65) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.39% | 63.46%(+15.23) | |
| 2.62% | 59.65%(+11.84) | |
| 3.17% | 56.52%(+9.53) | |
| 3.35% | 53.42%(+8.54) | |
| 4.64% | 54.46%(+7.72) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.66% | 29.31%(-17.08) | |
| 2.80% | 31.15%(-14.31) | |
| 2.43% | 39.62%(-11.01) | |
| 2.80% | 40.98%(-10.12) | |
| 3.26% | 30.99%(-8.76) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.48% | 64.81%(+19.24) | |
| 3.17% | 56.52%(+14.14) | |
| 2.98% | 58.46%(+12.26) | |
| 2.52% | 65.45%(+12.10) | |
| 3.17% | 59.42%(+11.41) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.19% | 38.05%(-10.73) | |
| 3.30% | 37.50%(-9.99) | |
| 4.22% | 39.13%(-8.13) | |
| 4.41% | 36.46%(-7.63) | |
| 4.27% | 44.09%(-7.50) |