Zaahen ARAM: Mayhem Build
SARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Zaahen — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
Fighter
#5/ 173(↑ 15)
Win-Rate Rank
56.30%(↑ 2.65)
Win Rate
3.67%(↓ 0.09)
Pick Rate
5,455
Games
11.6/12.2/23.7 KDA·45,647 damage·62.8% kill participation
Multikills / 100193.17 double·45.56 triple·9.39 quadra·1.70 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 91.30% | 56.54%(+1.67) | |
| 5.35% | 57.19%(+0.53) | |
| 1.12% | 42.62%(-3.21) | |
| 0.77% | 45.24%(-1.93) | |
| 0.53% | 44.83%(-1.46) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 56.41% | 56.57%(+0.76) | |
| 21.29% | 55.72%(-0.80) | |
| No Boots | 10.85% | 53.79%(-1.27) |
| 7.87% | 55.58%(-0.54) | |
| 0.71% | 58.97%(+0.47) | |
| 0.27% | 86.67%(+2.12) | |
| 0.22% | 50.00%(-0.29) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 75.70% | 55.48%(-2.36) | |
| 65.00% | 56.36%(+1.12) | |
| 40.52% | 54.27%(-2.13) | |
| 39.71% | 56.35%(+0.44) | |
| 35.00% | 55.81%(+1.38) | |
| 34.84% | 55.50%(+0.37) | |
| 16.22% | 55.14%(-0.63) | |
| 16.14% | 58.57%(+2.30) | |
| 11.38% | 52.33%(-1.77) | |
| 9.47% | 56.87%(+1.49) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 6.38% | 64.08%(+5.07) | |
| 16.14% | 58.57%(+2.30) | |
| 5.00% | 58.24%(+2.12) | |
| 9.47% | 56.87%(+1.49) | |
| 35.00% | 55.81%(+1.38) | |
| 65.00% | 56.36%(+1.12) | |
| 39.71% | 56.35%(+0.44) | |
| 34.84% | 55.50%(+0.37) | |
| 4.73% | 56.59%(+0.12) | |
| 2.25% | 54.47%(-0.32) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 7.63% | 56.35%(0.00) | |
| 7.09% | 51.68%(-3.23) | |
| 6.70% | 58.20%(+1.25) | |
| 6.52% | 63.48%(+4.76) | |
| 5.40% | 56.61%(+0.16) | |
| 5.31% | 60.00%(+2.23) | |
| 5.14% | 65.48%(+5.50) | |
| 5.13% | 59.29%(+1.77) | |
| 4.25% | 58.62%(+1.25) | |
| 3.24% | 50.28%(-2.90) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.14% | 65.48%(+5.50) | |
| 2.64% | 64.58%(+3.48) | |
| 6.52% | 63.48%(+4.76) | |
| 2.18% | 62.18%(+2.19) | |
| 2.03% | 62.16%(+2.09) | |
| 2.03% | 62.16%(+2.09) | |
| 2.67% | 60.27%(+1.67) | |
| 5.31% | 60.00%(+2.23) | |
| 2.95% | 59.63%(+1.48) | |
| 5.13% | 59.29%(+1.77) |
All Augments
142 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5.14% | 65.48% | +5.50 | |
| 2 | 2.64% | 64.58% | +3.48 | |
| 3 | 6.52% | 63.48% | +4.76 | |
| 4 | 2.18% | 62.18% | +2.19 | |
| 5 | 2.03% | 62.16% | +2.09 | |
| 6 | 2.03% | 62.16% | +2.09 | |
| 7 | 2.67% | 60.27% | +1.67 | |
| 8 | 5.31% | 60.00% | +2.23 | |
| 9 | 2.95% | 59.63% | +1.48 | |
| 10 | 5.13% | 59.29% | +1.77 | |
| 11 | 4.25% | 58.62% | +1.25 | |
| 12 | 6.70% | 58.20% | +1.25 | |
| 13 | 5.40% | 56.61% | +0.16 | |
| 14 | 7.63% | 56.35% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.23% | 54.92% | -0.55 |
1–15 of 55
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.08% | 52.54%(-3.76) | ||
| 0.99% | 70.37%(+14.07) | ||
| 0.95% | 55.77%(-0.53) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.99% | 70.37%(+14.07) | ||
| 0.95% | 55.77%(-0.53) | ||
| 1.08% | 52.54%(-3.76) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.45% | 68.35%(+12.21) | |
| 4.60% | 69.32%(+11.46) | |
| 1.54% | 67.86%(+10.98) | |
| 1.37% | 65.33%(+10.91) | |
| 1.87% | 61.76%(+9.23) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.99% | 35.19%(-18.64) | |
| 1.76% | 43.75%(-16.16) | |
| 1.36% | 45.95%(-14.63) | |
| 2.00% | 45.87%(-12.39) | |
| 2.16% | 44.92%(-10.75) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.58% | 67.44%(+12.96) | |
| 1.39% | 71.05%(+12.09) | |
| 1.98% | 66.67%(+10.16) | |
| 0.95% | 65.38%(+9.45) | |
| 1.45% | 59.49%(+7.62) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.59% | 44.83%(-13.35) | |
| 1.08% | 44.07%(-9.19) | |
| 1.39% | 50.00%(-8.77) | |
| 2.09% | 54.39%(-8.32) | |
| 2.24% | 45.90%(-8.24) |