Yuumi ARAM: Mayhem Build
AARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Yuumi — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
SupportMage
#34/ 173(↓ 12)
Win-Rate Rank
52.59%(↓ 0.91)
Win Rate
5.23%(↓ 0.05)
Pick Rate
6,900
Games
3.3/5.2/42.7 KDA·15,142 damage·85.1% kill participation
Multikills / 10021.16 double·2.09 triple·0.14 quadra·0.01 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 41.29% | 53.98%(+2.11) | |
| 22.93% | 50.38%(-2.47) | |
| 8.96% | 52.91%(+0.26) | |
| 6.81% | 54.26%(+1.23) | |
| 5.07% | 56.00%(+2.24) | |
| 3.38% | 52.79%(+0.11) | |
| 2.96% | 49.02%(-1.83) | |
| 2.88% | 51.26%(-0.67) | |
| 1.87% | 47.29%(-2.09) | |
| 1.20% | 49.40%(-0.94) | |
| 0.93% | 50.00%(-0.63) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| No Boots | 96.38% | 52.84%(+3.20) |
| 2.70% | 45.70%(-3.17) | |
| 0.46% | 46.88%(-0.87) | |
| 0.07% | 40.00%(-0.31) | |
| 0.04% | 66.67%(+0.27) | |
| 0.03% | 0.00%(-0.47) | |
| 0.03% | 50.00%(+0.07) | |
| 0.01% | 0.00%(-0.26) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 80.45% | 53.94%(+5.43) | |
| 75.67% | 53.67%(+3.31) | |
| 58.93% | 55.80%(+6.13) | |
| 43.43% | 54.52%(+1.06) | |
| 41.42% | 51.82%(-2.91) | |
| 37.41% | 54.78%(+1.84) | |
| 23.64% | 54.20%(+0.25) | |
| 22.23% | 48.24%(-5.55) | |
| 17.32% | 47.20%(-7.86) | |
| 10.54% | 45.67%(-7.31) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 58.93% | 55.80%(+6.13) | |
| 80.45% | 53.94%(+5.43) | |
| 75.67% | 53.67%(+3.31) | |
| 4.09% | 59.57%(+3.05) | |
| 37.41% | 54.78%(+1.84) | |
| 43.43% | 54.52%(+1.06) | |
| 1.67% | 55.65%(+0.38) | |
| 7.81% | 53.99%(+0.34) | |
| 23.64% | 54.20%(+0.25) | |
| 8.48% | 53.33%(-0.62) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 24.71% | 51.91%(-0.79) | |
| 24.20% | 55.45%(+3.25) | |
| 20.78% | 49.16%(-3.69) | |
| 19.17% | 52.83%(+0.25) | |
| 15.43% | 53.33%(+0.71) | |
| 15.17% | 56.92%(+4.16) | |
| 14.91% | 51.02%(-1.51) | |
| 12.97% | 55.08%(+2.27) | |
| 12.80% | 56.63%(+3.67) | |
| 11.61% | 52.56%(-0.03) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 9.17% | 65.24%(+10.33) | |
| 1.97% | 59.56%(+2.84) | |
| 4.38% | 59.27%(+4.12) | |
| 1.78% | 58.54%(+2.28) | |
| 10.57% | 57.20%(+3.94) | |
| 15.17% | 56.92%(+4.16) | |
| 3.42% | 56.78%(+2.31) | |
| 3.12% | 56.74%(+2.18) | |
| 12.80% | 56.63%(+3.67) | |
| 10.22% | 56.60%(+3.39) |
All Augments
105 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9.17% | 65.24% | +10.33 | |
| 2 | 1.97% | 59.56% | +2.84 | |
| 3 | 4.38% | 59.27% | +4.12 | |
| 4 | 1.78% | 58.54% | +2.28 | |
| 5 | 10.57% | 57.20% | +3.94 | |
| 6 | 15.17% | 56.92% | +4.16 | |
| 7 | 3.42% | 56.78% | +2.31 | |
| 8 | 3.12% | 56.74% | +2.18 | |
| 9 | 12.80% | 56.63% | +3.67 | |
| 10 | 10.22% | 56.60% | +3.39 | |
| 11 | 1.67% | 56.52% | +1.44 | |
| 12 | 8.72% | 56.15% | +2.86 | |
| 13 | 24.20% | 55.45% | +3.25 | |
| 14 | 7.14% | 55.17% | +1.93 | |
| 15 | 12.97% | 55.08% | +2.27 |
1–15 of 105
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5.52% | 53.28%(+0.69) | ||
| 4.36% | 49.83%(-2.76) | ||
| 3.87% | 59.55%(+6.96) | ||
| 3.77% | 50.00%(-2.59) | ||
| 3.71% | 60.16%(+7.57) | ||
| 3.71% | 48.44%(-4.15) | ||
| 3.65% | 48.81%(-3.78) | ||
| 3.46% | 52.30%(-0.29) | ||
| 3.30% | 56.58%(+3.99) | ||
| 3.29% | 56.83%(+4.24) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.94% | 83.08%(+30.49) | ||
| 0.81% | 71.43%(+18.84) | ||
| 2.00% | 70.29%(+17.70) | ||
| 0.80% | 69.09%(+16.50) | ||
| 0.83% | 68.42%(+15.83) | ||
| 1.10% | 68.42%(+15.83) | ||
| 0.83% | 68.42%(+15.83) | ||
| 1.25% | 67.44%(+14.85) | ||
| 1.33% | 67.39%(+14.80) | ||
| 1.14% | 67.09%(+14.50) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.20% | 80.72%(+19.00) | |
| 2.48% | 63.16%(+11.54) | |
| 2.09% | 65.28%(+10.40) | |
| 1.51% | 58.65%(+10.12) | |
| 1.07% | 59.46%(+9.15) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.87% | 32.56%(-19.32) | |
| 1.38% | 33.68%(-17.23) | |
| 1.68% | 37.93%(-14.48) | |
| 1.35% | 45.16%(-11.00) | |
| 1.33% | 39.13%(-10.99) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.84% | 72.41%(+10.91) | |
| 1.55% | 55.14%(+9.05) | |
| 4.74% | 60.24%(+7.74) | |
| 3.70% | 55.69%(+7.64) | |
| 2.00% | 60.87%(+7.59) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.67% | 37.39%(-10.66) | |
| 1.22% | 39.29%(-10.46) | |
| 2.03% | 50.71%(-9.68) | |
| 2.07% | 41.26%(-9.53) | |
| 2.41% | 45.78%(-9.28) |