Bel'Veth ARAM: Mayhem Build
SARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Bel'Veth — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
Fighter
#2/ 173(↑ 12)
Win-Rate Rank
59.26%(↑ 4.86)
Win Rate
2.89%(↓ 0.76)
Pick Rate
4,293
Games
13.0/12.6/20.2 KDA·46,013 damage·61.5% kill participation
Multikills / 100231.68 double·55.50 triple·11.68 quadra·2.84 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 88.14% | 59.59%(+1.61) | |
| 8.05% | 56.07%(-2.17) | |
| 1.09% | 59.57%(+0.04) | |
| 0.81% | 68.57%(+1.38) | |
| 0.74% | 56.25%(-0.42) | |
| 0.60% | 53.85%(-0.63) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 46.08% | 59.26%(-0.31) | |
| No Boots | 16.53% | 58.09%(-1.02) |
| 13.44% | 60.21%(+0.92) | |
| 9.77% | 62.86%(+2.45) | |
| 8.49% | 60.82%(+1.14) | |
| 1.61% | 42.03%(-4.45) | |
| 1.16% | 56.00%(-0.75) | |
| 0.21% | 44.44%(-0.64) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 75.06% | 60.76%(+4.19) | |
| 73.25% | 59.35%(-0.18) | |
| 41.42% | 59.08%(-0.95) | |
| 34.44% | 59.63%(-0.62) | |
| 28.06% | 63.82%(+4.57) | |
| 20.19% | 59.86%(+0.05) | |
| 13.02% | 64.58%(+3.96) | |
| 12.01% | 54.65%(-3.90) | |
| 11.08% | 60.29%(+0.73) | |
| 9.76% | 65.63%(+4.16) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.85% | 68.16%(+6.15) | |
| 28.06% | 63.82%(+4.57) | |
| 75.06% | 60.76%(+4.19) | |
| 9.76% | 65.63%(+4.16) | |
| 13.02% | 64.58%(+3.96) | |
| 3.00% | 68.22%(+3.55) | |
| 6.47% | 65.47%(+3.50) | |
| 3.05% | 65.65%(+2.25) | |
| 4.17% | 63.69%(+1.87) | |
| 4.19% | 61.67%(+0.77) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.42% | 58.84%(-0.32) | |
| 8.37% | 54.72%(-3.12) | |
| 7.98% | 58.60%(-0.48) | |
| 6.98% | 66.00%(+4.19) | |
| 6.26% | 62.45%(+1.86) | |
| 6.00% | 59.30%(-0.01) | |
| 4.40% | 61.38%(+1.03) | |
| 4.14% | 61.80%(+1.19) | |
| 4.07% | 65.71%(+3.04) | |
| 3.88% | 61.08%(+0.82) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 6.98% | 66.00%(+4.19) | |
| 4.07% | 65.71%(+3.04) | |
| 3.42% | 64.63%(+2.29) | |
| 2.63% | 64.60%(+1.92) | |
| 2.93% | 63.49%(+1.63) | |
| 6.26% | 62.45%(+1.86) | |
| 4.14% | 61.80%(+1.19) | |
| 2.95% | 61.42%(+0.83) | |
| 4.40% | 61.38%(+1.03) | |
| 3.88% | 61.08%(+0.82) |
All Augments
142 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6.98% | 66.00% | +4.19 | |
| 2 | 4.07% | 65.71% | +3.04 | |
| 3 | 3.42% | 64.63% | +2.29 | |
| 4 | 2.63% | 64.60% | +1.92 | |
| 5 | 2.93% | 63.49% | +1.63 | |
| 6 | 6.26% | 62.45% | +1.86 | |
| 7 | 4.14% | 61.80% | +1.19 | |
| 8 | 2.95% | 61.42% | +0.83 | |
| 9 | 4.40% | 61.38% | +1.03 | |
| 10 | 3.88% | 61.08% | +0.82 | |
| 11 | 6.00% | 59.30% | -0.01 | |
| 12 | 8.42% | 58.84% | -0.32 | |
| 13 | 7.98% | 58.60% | -0.48 | |
| 14 | 3.88% | 56.89% | -1.12 | |
| 15 | 8.37% | 54.72% | -3.12 |
1–15 of 38
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.03% | 55.17%(-4.09) | ||
| 1.56% | 53.73%(-5.53) | ||
| 1.44% | 64.52%(+5.26) | ||
| 1.40% | 66.67%(+7.41) | ||
| 1.35% | 51.72%(-7.54) | ||
| 1.28% | 58.18%(-1.08) | ||
| 1.26% | 62.96%(+3.70) | ||
| 1.21% | 59.62%(+0.36) | ||
| 1.21% | 61.54%(+2.28) | ||
| 1.21% | 57.69%(-1.57) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.16% | 82.00%(+22.74) | ||
| 1.40% | 66.67%(+7.41) | ||
| 1.44% | 64.52%(+5.26) | ||
| 1.26% | 62.96%(+3.70) | ||
| 1.16% | 62.00%(+2.74) | ||
| 1.21% | 61.54%(+2.28) | ||
| 1.21% | 59.62%(+0.36) | ||
| 1.19% | 58.82%(-0.44) | ||
| 1.28% | 58.18%(-1.08) | ||
| 1.21% | 57.69%(-1.57) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.82% | 71.79%(+16.60) | |
| 2.10% | 77.78%(+16.36) | |
| 1.21% | 75.00%(+15.17) | |
| 1.61% | 68.12%(+12.67) | |
| 1.19% | 66.67%(+11.62) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.68% | 45.83%(-17.04) | |
| 2.35% | 45.54%(-12.39) | |
| 1.75% | 46.67%(-12.17) | |
| 1.58% | 47.06%(-11.99) | |
| 1.49% | 45.31%(-11.88) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.65% | 77.46%(+16.83) | |
| 1.51% | 73.85%(+15.80) | |
| 3.12% | 75.37%(+15.05) | |
| 1.75% | 78.67%(+14.43) | |
| 2.07% | 74.16%(+13.55) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.91% | 46.34%(-14.80) | |
| 3.96% | 44.71%(-13.94) | |
| 2.10% | 47.78%(-10.90) | |
| 1.28% | 47.27%(-10.17) | |
| 1.49% | 46.88%(-9.64) |