Tank It Or Leave It
SilverARAM: Mayhem stats for the Tank It Or Leave It augment — best champions, class performance and co-picked augment synergies.
#24/ 209(→)
Win-Rate Rank
52.06%(↓ 0.24)
Win Rate
52.30%(↓ 0.26)
De-mirrored WR
1.29%(↓ 0.20)
Pick Rate
16,994
Games
Gain Critical Defend Chance equal to 100% critical strike chance, up to 50%. Additionally, gain 25% critical strike chance. Critical Defend Chance: Grants you a chance to reduce an instance of damage taken by 20% (5 second cooldown per enemy spell cast instance).
Best Champions
100+ games · by win rate| Champion | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.09% | 52.96%(+3.81) | |
| 9.61% | 57.79%(+3.42) | |
| 6.68% | 58.45%(+3.39) | |
| 9.06% | 55.34%(+3.00) | |
| 4.90% | 57.81%(+2.96) | |
| 4.07% | 50.40%(+2.75) | |
| 1.11% | 52.12%(+2.55) | |
| 3.67% | 53.85%(+2.37) | |
| 6.31% | 57.65%(+2.28) | |
| 11.50% | 57.52%(+2.00) |
Most Picked Champions
by popularity| Champion | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 11.50% | 57.52%(+2.00) | |
| 9.61% | 57.79%(+3.42) | |
| 9.06% | 55.34%(+3.00) | |
| 7.34% | 49.82%(+1.43) | |
| 6.68% | 58.45%(+3.39) | |
| 6.48% | 53.25%(+1.34) | |
| 6.31% | 57.65%(+2.28) | |
| 6.12% | 51.42%(-0.93) | |
| 5.97% | 46.81%(+1.01) | |
| 5.90% | 55.87%(+1.82) |
Best Co-picked Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.31% | 61.43%(+7.22) | |
| 0.88% | 59.06%(+5.36) | |
| 1.35% | 55.65%(+5.32) | |
| 4.41% | 64.13%(+4.31) | |
| 0.68% | 54.78%(+4.10) | |
| 3.22% | 55.39%(+3.73) | |
| 1.40% | 56.30%(+3.52) | |
| 1.89% | 54.35%(+3.37) | |
| 1.15% | 56.63%(+3.33) | |
| 0.81% | 52.90%(+3.28) |
Most Co-picked Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 15.84% | 53.60%(+0.79) | |
| 14.53% | 54.21%(-0.35) | |
| 13.26% | 54.59%(+0.71) | |
| 9.66% | 52.04%(-1.01) | |
| 7.43% | 52.81%(-0.48) | |
| 7.38% | 49.80%(-1.56) | |
| 7.13% | 55.12%(+0.73) | |
| 7.11% | 55.55%(-0.03) | |
| 6.30% | 54.53%(+0.57) | |
| 5.67% | 52.75%(-0.37) |