Camille ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Camille — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterAssassin
#131/ 173(↑ 20)
Win-Rate Rank
47.73%(↑ 2.00)
Win Rate
1.26%(↓ 0.23)
Pick Rate
1,875
Games
11.9/13.1/22.2 KDA·40,555 damage·61.0% kill participation
Multikills / 100181.14 double·36.92 triple·6.02 quadra·1.39 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 89.61% | 48.16%(+1.89) | |
| 5.06% | 40.00%(-2.53) | |
| 2.61% | 42.86%(-0.96) | |
| 1.49% | 50.00%(+0.28) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 55.53% | 47.99%(+0.67) | |
| 24.84% | 47.75%(+0.04) | |
| No Boots | 11.64% | 42.92%(-3.14) |
| 3.88% | 49.32%(+0.50) | |
| 0.85% | 75.00%(+2.07) | |
| 0.43% | 37.50%(-0.36) | |
| 0.11% | 50.00%(+0.03) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.29% | 48.14%(+2.16) | |
| 63.95% | 48.21%(+0.52) | |
| 59.57% | 47.63%(-0.04) | |
| 41.28% | 47.03%(-1.51) | |
| 35.57% | 48.73%(+0.71) | |
| 15.73% | 45.76%(-1.26) | |
| 14.29% | 50.37%(+1.64) | |
| 10.13% | 47.89%(-0.57) | |
| 8.37% | 48.41%(+0.20) | |
| 8.27% | 51.61%(+1.80) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.29% | 48.14%(+2.16) | |
| 8.27% | 51.61%(+1.80) | |
| 6.29% | 52.54%(+1.74) | |
| 14.29% | 50.37%(+1.64) | |
| 6.77% | 50.39%(+1.19) | |
| 35.57% | 48.73%(+0.71) | |
| 63.95% | 48.21%(+0.52) | |
| 8.37% | 48.41%(+0.20) | |
| 59.57% | 47.63%(-0.04) | |
| 5.97% | 47.32%(-0.35) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 7.78% | 58.90%(+4.87) | |
| 7.14% | 50.00%(+0.94) | |
| 6.98% | 54.20%(+2.63) | |
| 5.70% | 52.34%(+1.64) | |
| 4.53% | 44.71%(-0.91) | |
| 4.42% | 56.63%(+2.65) | |
| 4.32% | 44.44%(-0.97) | |
| 4.16% | 42.31%(-1.54) | |
| 4.00% | 52.00%(+1.18) | |
| 3.94% | 48.65%(+0.25) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 7.78% | 58.90%(+4.87) | |
| 6.98% | 54.20%(+2.63) | |
| 5.70% | 52.34%(+1.64) | |
| 7.14% | 50.00%(+0.94) |
All Augments
135 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7.78% | 58.90% | +4.87 | |
| 2 | 6.98% | 54.20% | +2.63 | |
| 3 | 5.70% | 52.34% | +1.64 | |
| 4 | 7.14% | 50.00% | +0.94 | |
| 5 | 4.53% | — | — | |
| 6 | 4.42% | — | — | |
| 7 | 4.32% | — | — | |
| 8 | 4.16% | — | — | |
| 9 | 4.00% | — | — | |
| 10 | 3.94% | — | — | |
| 11 | 3.73% | — | — | |
| 12 | 3.46% | — | — | |
| 13 | 3.14% | — | — | |
| 14 | 2.98% | — | — | |
| 15 | 2.93% | — | — |
1–15 of 49
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.04% | 68.42%(+16.28) | |
| 5.33% | 56.00%(+12.77) | |
| 3.09% | 67.24%(+12.12) | |
| 2.99% | 58.93%(+10.61) | |
| 3.52% | 54.55%(+10.31) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.52% | 30.30%(-16.57) | |
| 2.77% | 38.46%(-13.78) | |
| 3.09% | 37.93%(-13.64) | |
| 3.15% | 35.59%(-11.58) | |
| 3.09% | 37.93%(-11.32) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.89% | 58.90%(+15.58) | |
| 2.72% | 60.78%(+14.58) | |
| 2.67% | 58.00%(+12.43) | |
| 2.72% | 54.90%(+10.00) | |
| 2.88% | 55.56%(+8.60) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.83% | 33.96%(-15.47) | |
| 2.72% | 41.18%(-14.71) | |
| 2.99% | 33.93%(-14.43) | |
| 3.09% | 34.48%(-13.96) | |
| 2.93% | 34.55%(-12.22) |