Ezreal ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Ezreal — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
MarksmanMage
#165/ 173(↓ 24)
Win-Rate Rank
45.22%(↓ 1.58)
Win Rate
11.31%(↑ 0.30)
Pick Rate
14,925
Games
12.1/10.1/23.5 KDA·49,513 damage·62.9% kill participation
Multikills / 100174.02 double·32.07 triple·5.58 quadra·0.76 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 43.87% | 44.72%(-0.85) | |
| 21.72% | 46.22%(+1.18) | |
| 17.96% | 46.79%(+1.75) | |
| 10.47% | 43.70%(-1.48) | |
| 1.98% | 44.26%(-0.58) | |
| 1.97% | 40.48%(-2.85) | |
| 1.59% | 45.99%(+0.42) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 55.07% | 45.04%(-0.62) | |
| No Boots | 17.67% | 45.81%(+0.95) |
| 9.92% | 46.25%(+1.13) | |
| 7.90% | 43.85%(-0.99) | |
| 4.68% | 42.41%(-2.17) | |
| 1.47% | 46.82%(+1.15) | |
| 0.75% | 36.61%(-3.04) | |
| 0.51% | 52.63%(+2.14) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 78.70% | 45.29%(+0.38) | |
| 67.02% | 46.01%(+2.28) | |
| 40.25% | 44.31%(-0.69) | |
| 40.22% | 43.68%(-1.08) | |
| 27.14% | 41.38%(-3.57) | |
| 22.47% | 44.54%(+0.01) | |
| 17.41% | 44.69%(+0.77) | |
| 14.62% | 44.23%(-0.21) | |
| 14.21% | 44.32%(-0.85) | |
| 10.11% | 44.40%(+0.09) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.86% | 56.59%(+4.82) | |
| 3.14% | 50.43%(+3.71) | |
| 1.03% | 51.95%(+3.44) | |
| 2.80% | 49.28%(+3.23) | |
| 3.80% | 48.85%(+3.02) | |
| 67.02% | 46.01%(+2.28) | |
| 1.37% | 47.55%(+1.55) | |
| 4.98% | 46.24%(+1.25) | |
| 1.01% | 47.02%(+1.17) | |
| 1.03% | 45.75%(+0.77) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 15.54% | 48.66%(+3.70) | |
| 13.88% | 44.33%(-0.93) | |
| 12.15% | 45.81%(+0.60) | |
| 10.91% | 45.76%(+0.53) | |
| 10.72% | 42.75%(-2.43) | |
| 10.55% | 46.86%(+1.61) | |
| 10.43% | 45.02%(-0.19) | |
| 8.96% | 45.59%(+0.35) | |
| 8.65% | 44.00%(-1.14) | |
| 8.31% | 49.07%(+3.57) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.96% | 57.98%(+10.95) | |
| 1.00% | 52.35%(+3.06) | |
| 0.84% | 51.20%(+2.31) | |
| 2.25% | 50.60%(+3.42) | |
| 2.60% | 49.48%(+2.86) | |
| 1.45% | 49.31%(+2.15) | |
| 0.76% | 49.12%(+1.42) | |
| 8.31% | 49.07%(+3.57) | |
| 1.37% | 49.02%(+1.93) | |
| 5.85% | 48.80%(+3.06) |
All Augments
130 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5.96% | 57.98% | +10.95 | |
| 2 | 1.00% | 52.35% | +3.06 | |
| 3 | 0.84% | 51.20% | +2.31 | |
| 4 | 2.25% | 50.60% | +3.42 | |
| 5 | 2.60% | 49.48% | +2.86 | |
| 6 | 1.45% | 49.31% | +2.15 | |
| 7 | 0.76% | 49.12% | +1.42 | |
| 8 | 8.31% | 49.07% | +3.57 | |
| 9 | 1.37% | 49.02% | +1.93 | |
| 10 | 5.85% | 48.80% | +3.06 | |
| 11 | 15.54% | 48.66% | +3.70 | |
| 12 | 2.36% | 48.58% | +2.18 | |
| 13 | 3.59% | 48.51% | +2.46 | |
| 14 | 3.89% | 48.45% | +2.47 | |
| 15 | 0.83% | 48.39% | +1.22 |
1–15 of 130
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.63% | 44.03%(-1.19) | ||
| 1.50% | 43.75%(-1.47) | ||
| 1.46% | 43.58%(-1.64) | ||
| 1.45% | 49.77%(+4.55) | ||
| 1.45% | 45.83%(+0.61) | ||
| 1.44% | 51.16%(+5.94) | ||
| 1.44% | 41.40%(-3.82) | ||
| 1.35% | 50.50%(+5.28) | ||
| 1.23% | 40.76%(-4.46) | ||
| 1.22% | 40.11%(-5.11) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.37% | 69.09%(+23.87) | ||
| 0.48% | 66.67%(+21.45) | ||
| 0.41% | 62.30%(+17.08) | ||
| 0.56% | 61.90%(+16.68) | ||
| 0.46% | 61.76%(+16.54) | ||
| 0.87% | 60.77%(+15.55) | ||
| 0.42% | 60.32%(+15.10) | ||
| 0.51% | 57.89%(+12.67) | ||
| 0.40% | 57.63%(+12.41) | ||
| 0.40% | 57.63%(+12.41) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.59% | 53.41%(+10.82) | |
| 1.97% | 52.72%(+5.75) | |
| 2.37% | 53.39%(+5.52) | |
| 2.40% | 49.72%(+5.32) | |
| 2.52% | 49.47%(+5.22) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.25% | 36.56%(-6.83) | |
| 1.28% | 40.31%(-6.78) | |
| 1.05% | 36.31%(-6.63) | |
| 1.53% | 41.48%(-6.50) | |
| 1.06% | 43.67%(-6.36) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.64% | 55.51%(+7.65) | |
| 1.83% | 54.58%(+7.08) | |
| 1.46% | 54.13%(+6.31) | |
| 1.97% | 54.42%(+5.31) | |
| 3.20% | 45.40%(+5.00) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.92% | 41.26%(-5.96) | |
| 3.75% | 35.24%(-5.44) | |
| 1.76% | 45.25%(-5.18) | |
| 1.37% | 42.44%(-5.06) | |
| 0.87% | 49.23%(-4.90) |