Malphite ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Malphite — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
TankMage
#137/ 173(↑ 2)
Win-Rate Rank
47.53%(↑ 0.61)
Win Rate
9.20%(↑ 0.10)
Pick Rate
13,666
Games
11.1/12.5/24.5 KDA·38,210 damage·62.9% kill participation
Multikills / 100168.47 double·30.15 triple·4.49 quadra·0.57 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 88.43% | 47.29%(-1.76) | |
| 4.49% | 48.53%(+0.78) | |
| 3.48% | 49.79%(+1.63) | |
| 1.16% | 50.31%(+1.24) | |
| 1.05% | 48.95%(+0.60) | |
| 0.68% | 52.69%(+1.64) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 43.95% | 46.95%(-0.97) | |
| 21.06% | 48.47%(+1.17) | |
| No Boots | 19.65% | 47.83%(-0.27) |
| 9.65% | 49.43%(+2.10) | |
| 2.78% | 44.09%(-2.26) | |
| 0.49% | 35.82%(-3.03) | |
| 0.39% | 46.30%(-0.23) | |
| 0.20% | 40.74%(-0.86) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 62.36% | 46.61%(-2.59) | |
| 49.72% | 47.07%(-1.66) | |
| 47.28% | 47.43%(-1.73) | |
| 42.45% | 46.97%(-1.41) | |
| 35.05% | 48.83%(+1.95) | |
| 25.50% | 47.02%(-0.97) | |
| 20.83% | 48.49%(+0.72) | |
| 19.87% | 47.85%(-1.24) | |
| 17.45% | 48.70%(+0.69) | |
| 16.99% | 50.15%(+2.49) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.14% | 54.34%(+5.25) | |
| 1.36% | 57.53%(+4.68) | |
| 2.36% | 53.25%(+3.34) | |
| 1.25% | 54.97%(+3.26) | |
| 1.49% | 52.94%(+2.81) | |
| 5.75% | 51.02%(+2.56) | |
| 6.47% | 51.58%(+2.50) | |
| 16.99% | 50.15%(+2.49) | |
| 4.00% | 50.27%(+1.95) | |
| 35.05% | 48.83%(+1.95) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 12.02% | 47.08%(-0.44) | |
| 11.05% | 47.12%(-0.40) | |
| 10.44% | 48.67%(+1.11) | |
| 9.34% | 48.86%(+1.25) | |
| 8.79% | 49.46%(+1.79) | |
| 8.39% | 47.25%(-0.25) | |
| 7.64% | 47.66%(+0.12) | |
| 7.43% | 49.70%(+1.94) | |
| 7.38% | 47.82%(+0.26) | |
| 7.30% | 45.75%(-1.57) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.53% | 57.23%(+6.25) | |
| 2.16% | 55.74%(+4.97) | |
| 6.53% | 54.20%(+5.76) | |
| 4.27% | 53.42%(+4.53) | |
| 1.78% | 53.09%(+3.08) | |
| 5.94% | 52.96%(+4.58) | |
| 0.86% | 52.54%(+1.87) | |
| 2.73% | 52.28%(+3.15) | |
| 1.49% | 51.96%(+2.26) | |
| 4.04% | 51.90%(+3.31) |
All Augments
136 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2.53% | 57.23% | +6.25 | |
| 2 | 2.16% | 55.74% | +4.97 | |
| 3 | 6.53% | 54.20% | +5.76 | |
| 4 | 4.27% | 53.42% | +4.53 | |
| 5 | 1.78% | 53.09% | +3.08 | |
| 6 | 5.94% | 52.96% | +4.58 | |
| 7 | 0.86% | 52.54% | +1.87 | |
| 8 | 2.73% | 52.28% | +3.15 | |
| 9 | 1.49% | 51.96% | +2.26 | |
| 10 | 4.04% | 51.90% | +3.31 | |
| 11 | 2.57% | 51.70% | +2.70 | |
| 12 | 3.72% | 51.28% | +2.77 | |
| 13 | 3.98% | 50.83% | +2.49 | |
| 14 | 2.24% | 50.65% | +1.91 | |
| 15 | 1.81% | 50.40% | +1.61 |
1–15 of 136
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.28% | 48.00%(+0.47) | ||
| 1.13% | 52.26%(+4.73) | ||
| 1.13% | 50.00%(+2.47) | ||
| 1.05% | 50.00%(+2.47) | ||
| 1.05% | 46.15%(-1.38) | ||
| 1.03% | 50.35%(+2.82) | ||
| 1.02% | 61.87%(+14.34) | ||
| 0.99% | 48.89%(+1.36) | ||
| 0.95% | 47.69%(+0.16) | ||
| 0.93% | 46.46%(-1.07) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.56% | 65.79%(+18.26) | ||
| 0.39% | 64.15%(+16.62) | ||
| 0.59% | 62.96%(+15.43) | ||
| 0.92% | 62.70%(+15.17) | ||
| 1.02% | 61.87%(+14.34) | ||
| 0.72% | 61.22%(+13.69) | ||
| 0.61% | 60.71%(+13.18) | ||
| 0.52% | 60.56%(+13.03) | ||
| 0.67% | 59.34%(+11.81) | ||
| 0.55% | 58.67%(+11.14) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.54% | 58.77%(+9.30) | |
| 1.13% | 58.44%(+9.09) | |
| 1.05% | 54.55%(+8.59) | |
| 2.17% | 53.04%(+6.84) | |
| 3.10% | 58.73%(+6.79) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.37% | 31.37%(-16.81) | |
| 0.94% | 33.59%(-11.28) | |
| 0.85% | 37.93%(-9.97) | |
| 2.17% | 40.20%(-6.87) | |
| 1.52% | 38.94%(-6.52) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.11% | 54.33%(+7.38) | |
| 1.43% | 54.87%(+5.77) | |
| 2.71% | 58.76%(+5.71) | |
| 1.53% | 56.94%(+5.67) | |
| 3.36% | 51.85%(+5.16) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.88% | 40.86%(-8.00) | |
| 1.05% | 44.76%(-6.14) | |
| 0.53% | 38.36%(-6.08) | |
| 1.64% | 41.96%(-6.04) | |
| 2.96% | 40.59%(-5.63) |