Urgot ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Urgot — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterTank
#142/ 173(↑ 6)
Win-Rate Rank
47.36%(↑ 1.38)
Win Rate
3.68%(↑ 0.36)
Pick Rate
4,859
Games
11.1/12.8/23.9 KDA·42,646 damage·63.7% kill participation
Multikills / 100164.56 double·30.99 triple·5.41 quadra·0.95 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 86.97% | 47.35%(-0.03) | |
| 7.51% | 47.40%(+0.03) | |
| 1.32% | 50.00%(+0.64) | |
| 1.17% | 47.37%(0.00) | |
| 1.17% | 42.11%(-1.16) | |
| 0.58% | 50.00%(+0.33) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 54.37% | 49.05%(+3.32) | |
| 23.44% | 44.60%(-3.05) | |
| No Boots | 13.73% | 46.63%(-0.36) |
| 3.77% | 44.81%(-1.22) | |
| 2.53% | 45.53%(-0.79) | |
| 0.25% | 41.67%(-0.33) | |
| 0.14% | 28.57%(-0.64) | |
| 0.02% | 0.00%(-0.24) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 79.15% | 47.53%(+0.96) | |
| 58.47% | 47.76%(+1.16) | |
| 54.87% | 49.17%(+3.72) | |
| 34.29% | 49.70%(+3.90) | |
| 27.23% | 41.57%(-6.23) | |
| 25.46% | 47.62%(+1.11) | |
| 20.11% | 49.44%(+2.43) | |
| 18.48% | 49.00%(+1.86) | |
| 14.10% | 45.99%(-0.55) | |
| 13.03% | 45.97%(-0.86) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 7.51% | 53.42%(+4.30) | |
| 34.29% | 49.70%(+3.90) | |
| 54.87% | 49.17%(+3.72) | |
| 20.11% | 49.44%(+2.43) | |
| 18.48% | 49.00%(+1.86) | |
| 58.47% | 47.76%(+1.16) | |
| 25.46% | 47.62%(+1.11) | |
| 79.15% | 47.53%(+0.96) | |
| 6.36% | 48.22%(+0.88) | |
| 7.16% | 47.41%(+0.07) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 18.11% | 50.34%(+2.85) | |
| 10.91% | 47.36%(0.00) | |
| 7.84% | 53.28%(+4.10) | |
| 5.99% | 48.11%(+0.46) | |
| 5.52% | 50.00%(+1.56) | |
| 5.52% | 43.66%(-2.18) | |
| 5.02% | 48.77%(+0.80) | |
| 4.07% | 44.95%(-1.22) | |
| 3.81% | 49.19%(+0.90) | |
| 3.75% | 41.21%(-2.98) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 7.84% | 53.28%(+4.10) | |
| 2.41% | 52.14%(+1.78) | |
| 18.11% | 50.34%(+2.85) | |
| 5.52% | 50.00%(+1.56) | |
| 3.81% | 49.19%(+0.90) | |
| 5.02% | 48.77%(+0.80) | |
| 5.99% | 48.11%(+0.46) | |
| 10.91% | 47.36%(0.00) | |
| 2.45% | 46.22%(-0.43) | |
| 3.13% | 45.39%(-0.86) |
All Augments
129 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7.84% | 53.28% | +4.10 | |
| 2 | 2.41% | 52.14% | +1.78 | |
| 3 | 18.11% | 50.34% | +2.85 | |
| 4 | 5.52% | 50.00% | +1.56 | |
| 5 | 3.81% | 49.19% | +0.90 | |
| 6 | 5.02% | 48.77% | +0.80 | |
| 7 | 5.99% | 48.11% | +0.46 | |
| 8 | 10.91% | 47.36% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 2.45% | 46.22% | -0.43 | |
| 10 | 3.13% | 45.39% | -0.86 | |
| 11 | 4.07% | 44.95% | -1.22 | |
| 12 | 5.52% | 43.66% | -2.18 | |
| 13 | 3.75% | 41.21% | -2.98 | |
| 14 | 2.10% | 37.25% | -3.44 | |
| 15 | 1.85% | — | — |
1–15 of 31
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.78% | 52.59%(+5.23) | ||
| 2.26% | 56.36%(+9.00) | ||
| 2.18% | 49.06%(+1.70) | ||
| 2.12% | 46.60%(-0.76) | ||
| 1.85% | 54.44%(+7.08) | ||
| 1.79% | 62.07%(+14.71) | ||
| 1.77% | 45.35%(-2.01) | ||
| 1.67% | 46.91%(-0.45) | ||
| 1.54% | 50.67%(+3.31) | ||
| 1.54% | 49.33%(+1.97) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.07% | 65.38%(+18.02) | ||
| 1.28% | 62.90%(+15.54) | ||
| 1.15% | 62.50%(+15.14) | ||
| 1.79% | 62.07%(+14.71) | ||
| 1.38% | 61.19%(+13.83) | ||
| 1.05% | 60.78%(+13.42) | ||
| 1.05% | 60.78%(+13.42) | ||
| 1.26% | 60.66%(+13.30) | ||
| 1.03% | 58.00%(+10.64) | ||
| 1.42% | 57.97%(+10.61) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.78% | 68.89%(+16.71) | |
| 1.30% | 57.14%(+13.58) | |
| 3.29% | 58.75%(+10.46) | |
| 4.24% | 58.25%(+9.88) | |
| 1.63% | 56.96%(+8.95) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.17% | 33.33%(-15.61) | |
| 1.73% | 33.33%(-13.34) | |
| 1.05% | 31.37%(-10.78) | |
| 2.06% | 38.00%(-10.06) | |
| 2.70% | 37.40%(-8.85) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.42% | 66.67%(+16.03) | |
| 1.40% | 61.76%(+15.17) | |
| 2.51% | 58.20%(+10.72) | |
| 1.44% | 61.43%(+10.01) | |
| 2.20% | 60.75%(+9.20) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.12% | 33.01%(-10.09) | |
| 1.21% | 47.46%(-8.81) | |
| 2.39% | 43.10%(-8.81) | |
| 2.74% | 36.09%(-8.62) | |
| 1.79% | 34.48%(-8.34) |