Yuumi ARAM: Mayhem Build
AARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Yuumi — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
SupportMage
#37/ 173(↓ 15)
Win-Rate Rank
52.16%(↓ 1.34)
Win Rate
5.22%(↓ 0.06)
Pick Rate
7,749
Games
3.3/5.2/42.6 KDA·15,067 damage·85.1% kill participation
Multikills / 10021.01 double·2.02 triple·0.14 quadra·0.01 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 41.23% | 53.46%(+1.97) | |
| 23.10% | 50.20%(-2.25) | |
| 8.86% | 52.40%(+0.18) | |
| 6.72% | 53.17%(+0.75) | |
| 5.08% | 55.33%(+2.16) | |
| 3.34% | 52.12%(-0.04) | |
| 2.90% | 51.56%(-0.33) | |
| 2.89% | 49.55%(-1.41) | |
| 1.95% | 49.67%(-1.09) | |
| 1.25% | 48.45%(-1.23) | |
| 0.95% | 50.00%(-0.59) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| No Boots | 96.39% | 52.47%(+4.44) |
| 2.72% | 44.08%(-3.96) | |
| 0.45% | 45.71%(-1.01) | |
| 0.06% | 40.00%(-0.30) | |
| 0.04% | 66.67%(+0.28) | |
| 0.04% | 33.33%(-0.21) | |
| 0.03% | 0.00%(-0.46) | |
| 0.01% | 0.00%(-0.26) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 80.80% | 53.57%(+5.82) | |
| 75.97% | 53.18%(+3.15) | |
| 58.96% | 55.35%(+6.14) | |
| 43.61% | 53.83%(+0.46) | |
| 41.09% | 51.41%(-3.03) | |
| 37.71% | 54.00%(+1.30) | |
| 24.08% | 53.75%(+0.19) | |
| 21.87% | 48.02%(-5.38) | |
| 17.34% | 46.88%(-7.89) | |
| 10.29% | 45.55%(-7.15) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 58.96% | 55.35%(+6.14) | |
| 80.80% | 53.57%(+5.82) | |
| 75.97% | 53.18%(+3.15) | |
| 4.05% | 57.64%(+2.20) | |
| 37.71% | 54.00%(+1.30) | |
| 43.61% | 53.83%(+0.46) | |
| 7.85% | 53.78%(+0.37) | |
| 24.08% | 53.75%(+0.19) | |
| 1.63% | 53.97%(-0.08) | |
| 8.47% | 52.29%(-1.15) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 24.63% | 51.20%(-1.14) | |
| 24.31% | 54.85%(+3.10) | |
| 15.32% | 53.28%(+1.08) | |
| 14.88% | 49.91%(-2.22) | |
| 12.95% | 54.58%(+2.24) | |
| 10.64% | 56.12%(+3.47) | |
| 10.64% | 51.39%(-0.70) | |
| 10.18% | 56.27%(+3.55) | |
| 7.91% | 50.08%(-1.68) | |
| 4.82% | 47.33%(-3.26) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.66% | 58.14%(+2.35) | |
| 1.79% | 57.55%(+2.22) | |
| 10.18% | 56.27%(+3.55) | |
| 10.64% | 56.12%(+3.47) | |
| 24.31% | 54.85%(+3.10) | |
| 12.95% | 54.58%(+2.24) | |
| 15.32% | 53.28%(+1.08) | |
| 10.64% | 51.39%(-0.70) | |
| 24.63% | 51.20%(-1.14) | |
| 4.60% | 50.98%(-0.79) |
All Augments
105 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.66% | 58.14% | +2.35 | |
| 2 | 1.79% | 57.55% | +2.22 | |
| 3 | 10.18% | 56.27% | +3.55 | |
| 4 | 10.64% | 56.12% | +3.47 | |
| 5 | 24.31% | 54.85% | +3.10 | |
| 6 | 12.95% | 54.58% | +2.24 | |
| 7 | 15.32% | 53.28% | +1.08 | |
| 8 | 10.64% | 51.39% | -0.70 | |
| 9 | 24.63% | 51.20% | -1.14 | |
| 10 | 4.60% | 50.98% | -0.79 | |
| 11 | 4.08% | 50.95% | -0.77 | |
| 12 | 4.48% | 50.14% | -1.33 | |
| 13 | 7.91% | 50.08% | -1.68 | |
| 14 | 14.88% | 49.91% | -2.22 | |
| 15 | 4.09% | 49.84% | -1.47 |
1–15 of 38
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5.52% | 52.10%(-0.06) | ||
| 4.39% | 47.35%(-4.81) | ||
| 3.96% | 58.63%(+6.47) | ||
| 3.86% | 50.17%(-1.99) | ||
| 3.73% | 49.83%(-2.33) | ||
| 3.72% | 59.38%(+7.22) | ||
| 3.65% | 48.41%(-3.75) | ||
| 3.61% | 51.07%(-1.09) | ||
| 3.33% | 56.59%(+4.43) | ||
| 3.26% | 56.13%(+3.97) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.88% | 82.35%(+30.19) | ||
| 0.75% | 70.69%(+18.53) | ||
| 1.97% | 69.93%(+17.77) | ||
| 1.10% | 68.24%(+16.08) | ||
| 1.23% | 67.37%(+15.21) | ||
| 1.20% | 66.67%(+14.51) | ||
| 1.74% | 66.67%(+14.51) | ||
| 1.96% | 66.45%(+14.29) | ||
| 1.11% | 66.28%(+14.12) | ||
| 0.84% | 66.15%(+13.99) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.16% | 77.78%(+16.36) | |
| 1.55% | 60.83%(+12.48) | |
| 2.58% | 61.50%(+10.33) | |
| 2.03% | 64.33%(+10.13) | |
| 1.83% | 62.68%(+8.81) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.90% | 32.65%(-18.88) | |
| 1.39% | 36.11%(-14.73) | |
| 1.39% | 37.04%(-12.68) | |
| 1.70% | 40.91%(-11.09) | |
| 1.42% | 46.36%(-9.44) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.84% | 70.77%(+9.79) | |
| 1.57% | 54.10%(+8.24) | |
| 4.77% | 59.73%(+7.76) | |
| 1.47% | 56.14%(+7.10) | |
| 1.10% | 58.82%(+7.03) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.65% | 42.00%(-12.43) | |
| 1.24% | 38.54%(-10.58) | |
| 1.66% | 37.98%(-9.90) | |
| 1.63% | 43.65%(-8.67) | |
| 2.59% | 42.79%(-8.06) |