Zilean ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Zilean — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
SupportMage
#104/ 173(↓ 28)
Win-Rate Rank
49.25%(↓ 1.13)
Win Rate
6.06%(↓ 0.53)
Pick Rate
8,995
Games
6.6/8.8/34.5 KDA·30,431 damage·72.5% kill participation
Multikills / 10054.70 double·6.11 triple·0.72 quadra·0.13 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 45.22% | 49.57%(+0.52) | |
| 20.88% | 49.18%(-0.09) | |
| 16.55% | 48.49%(-0.80) | |
| 6.32% | 48.15%(-0.86) | |
| 6.13% | 47.64%(-1.25) | |
| 3.62% | 50.92%(+1.05) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 55.42% | 48.42%(-1.64) | |
| 23.84% | 49.95%(+0.88) | |
| No Boots | 15.13% | 51.39%(+2.16) |
| 1.78% | 46.25%(-1.28) | |
| 0.78% | 51.43%(+0.59) | |
| 0.72% | 40.00%(-2.24) | |
| 0.36% | 34.38%(-2.08) | |
| 0.23% | 38.10%(-1.03) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 76.84% | 49.20%(-0.08) | |
| 62.57% | 48.94%(-0.49) | |
| 53.86% | 47.58%(-2.81) | |
| 45.88% | 50.57%(+2.44) | |
| 39.58% | 48.50%(-1.07) | |
| 19.79% | 48.15%(-1.03) | |
| 17.29% | 46.89%(-2.27) | |
| 14.04% | 47.86%(-1.25) | |
| 13.40% | 46.52%(-2.48) | |
| 11.37% | 49.12%(+0.18) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.97% | 61.58%(+5.63) | |
| 2.02% | 56.59%(+3.58) | |
| 45.88% | 50.57%(+2.44) | |
| 5.44% | 52.24%(+2.27) | |
| 5.45% | 51.12%(+1.41) | |
| 1.53% | 52.17%(+1.19) | |
| 1.75% | 50.00%(+0.33) | |
| 11.37% | 49.12%(+0.18) | |
| 9.73% | 49.09%(0.00) | |
| 76.84% | 49.20%(-0.08) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 18.06% | 50.22%(+1.02) | |
| 13.79% | 54.51%(+5.13) | |
| 10.07% | 45.87%(-3.03) | |
| 8.29% | 54.08%(+4.07) | |
| 5.91% | 46.43%(-2.15) | |
| 5.55% | 51.60%(+1.74) | |
| 5.25% | 45.67%(-2.62) | |
| 4.62% | 47.36%(-1.32) | |
| 3.82% | 52.91%(+2.37) | |
| 3.65% | 54.41%(+3.28) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.63% | 58.50%(+3.94) | |
| 1.45% | 56.49%(+2.88) | |
| 1.11% | 55.00%(+1.92) | |
| 13.79% | 54.51%(+5.13) | |
| 3.65% | 54.41%(+3.28) | |
| 2.71% | 54.10%(+2.70) | |
| 8.29% | 54.08%(+4.07) | |
| 3.82% | 52.91%(+2.37) | |
| 1.34% | 52.07%(+1.07) | |
| 5.55% | 51.60%(+1.74) |
All Augments
98 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.63% | 58.50% | +3.94 | |
| 2 | 1.45% | 56.49% | +2.88 | |
| 3 | 1.11% | 55.00% | +1.92 | |
| 4 | 13.79% | 54.51% | +5.13 | |
| 5 | 3.65% | 54.41% | +3.28 | |
| 6 | 2.71% | 54.10% | +2.70 | |
| 7 | 8.29% | 54.08% | +4.07 | |
| 8 | 3.82% | 52.91% | +2.37 | |
| 9 | 1.34% | 52.07% | +1.07 | |
| 10 | 5.55% | 51.60% | +1.74 | |
| 11 | 18.06% | 50.22% | +1.02 | |
| 12 | 4.62% | 47.36% | -1.32 | |
| 13 | 5.91% | 46.43% | -2.15 | |
| 14 | 1.77% | 45.91% | -1.50 | |
| 15 | 10.07% | 45.87% | -3.03 |
1–15 of 37
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.57% | 44.59%(-4.66) | ||
| 2.20% | 48.48%(-0.77) | ||
| 2.08% | 53.48%(+4.23) | ||
| 2.07% | 54.84%(+5.59) | ||
| 2.01% | 45.86%(-3.39) | ||
| 1.95% | 58.86%(+9.61) | ||
| 1.91% | 58.14%(+8.89) | ||
| 1.90% | 49.71%(+0.46) | ||
| 1.88% | 46.15%(-3.10) | ||
| 1.81% | 48.47%(-0.78) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.83% | 68.00%(+18.75) | ||
| 0.84% | 67.11%(+17.86) | ||
| 0.84% | 65.79%(+16.54) | ||
| 0.58% | 65.38%(+16.13) | ||
| 0.68% | 62.30%(+13.05) | ||
| 1.15% | 62.14%(+12.89) | ||
| 1.47% | 62.12%(+12.87) | ||
| 0.64% | 62.07%(+12.82) | ||
| 0.97% | 62.07%(+12.82) | ||
| 0.56% | 62.00%(+12.75) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.46% | 54.20%(+9.93) | |
| 1.15% | 54.37%(+8.59) | |
| 0.89% | 48.75%(+8.32) | |
| 2.77% | 59.04%(+8.18) | |
| 2.91% | 57.63%(+7.54) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.47% | 31.82%(-15.55) | |
| 1.23% | 40.54%(-11.45) | |
| 1.21% | 36.70%(-11.23) | |
| 1.91% | 42.44%(-10.45) | |
| 1.63% | 35.37%(-9.45) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.72% | 60.65%(+12.61) | |
| 1.57% | 63.83%(+9.60) | |
| 1.37% | 57.72%(+9.42) | |
| 1.05% | 56.38%(+7.50) | |
| 2.19% | 57.36%(+7.47) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.85% | 41.57%(-11.15) | |
| 1.18% | 43.40%(-8.51) | |
| 5.89% | 40.38%(-8.37) | |
| 2.20% | 37.88%(-7.33) | |
| 2.19% | 40.10%(-7.19) |