Kai'Sa ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Kai'Sa — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
MarksmanMage
#150/ 173(↓ 7)
Win-Rate Rank
46.52%(↓ 0.10)
Win Rate
11.24%(↓ 0.28)
Pick Rate
14,821
Games
12.9/10.5/22.9 KDA·46,980 damage·64.1% kill participation
Multikills / 100198.91 double·40.44 triple·7.25 quadra·1.19 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 38.84% | 45.95%(-0.87) | |
| 37.34% | 46.93%(+0.63) | |
| 12.29% | 48.13%(+1.64) | |
| 6.01% | 46.58%(+0.06) | |
| 2.44% | 42.82%(-2.42) | |
| 1.52% | 46.22%(-0.16) | |
| 1.23% | 42.31%(-2.01) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 46.57% | 46.33%(-0.13) | |
| 28.18% | 45.68%(-1.11) | |
| No Boots | 17.93% | 47.99%(+1.38) |
| 3.38% | 45.71%(-0.55) | |
| 0.76% | 44.64%(-0.84) | |
| 0.73% | 47.22%(+0.18) | |
| 0.30% | 37.78%(-1.67) | |
| 0.18% | 42.31%(-0.55) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 49.02% | 46.58%(+0.06) | |
| 45.84% | 46.19%(-0.88) | |
| 43.38% | 46.83%(+0.45) | |
| 37.06% | 48.17%(+1.99) | |
| 35.81% | 45.01%(-2.23) | |
| 31.45% | 46.71%(+0.04) | |
| 28.39% | 44.94%(-2.49) | |
| 25.01% | 48.15%(+1.98) | |
| 19.65% | 45.83%(-0.88) | |
| 16.67% | 47.13%(+0.52) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.99% | 54.40%(+5.51) | |
| 4.31% | 50.55%(+3.01) | |
| 1.89% | 51.43%(+2.62) | |
| 0.69% | 53.92%(+2.54) | |
| 37.06% | 48.17%(+1.99) | |
| 25.01% | 48.15%(+1.98) | |
| 11.66% | 48.38%(+1.70) | |
| 11.80% | 48.48%(+1.41) | |
| 0.76% | 50.89%(+1.36) | |
| 0.95% | 50.35%(+1.21) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 15.88% | 46.54%(+0.03) | |
| 12.33% | 47.67%(+1.17) | |
| 11.26% | 46.32%(-0.19) | |
| 10.17% | 41.98%(-4.40) | |
| 9.82% | 44.99%(-1.47) | |
| 8.70% | 43.60%(-2.73) | |
| 8.35% | 47.98%(+1.36) | |
| 8.16% | 48.47%(+1.80) | |
| 8.05% | 45.35%(-1.07) | |
| 7.61% | 46.72%(+0.19) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.74% | 54.13%(+2.69) | |
| 5.88% | 54.08%(+6.46) | |
| 3.95% | 53.92%(+5.69) | |
| 1.48% | 52.51%(+3.16) | |
| 2.15% | 52.20%(+3.54) | |
| 1.11% | 52.12%(+2.55) | |
| 3.38% | 51.50%(+3.65) | |
| 0.74% | 51.38%(+1.72) | |
| 2.29% | 51.33%(+3.07) | |
| 1.42% | 51.18%(+2.41) |
All Augments
132 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.74% | 54.13% | +2.69 | |
| 2 | 5.88% | 54.08% | +6.46 | |
| 3 | 3.95% | 53.92% | +5.69 | |
| 4 | 1.48% | 52.51% | +3.16 | |
| 5 | 2.15% | 52.20% | +3.54 | |
| 6 | 1.11% | 52.12% | +2.55 | |
| 7 | 3.38% | 51.50% | +3.65 | |
| 8 | 0.74% | 51.38% | +1.72 | |
| 9 | 2.29% | 51.33% | +3.07 | |
| 10 | 1.42% | 51.18% | +2.41 | |
| 11 | 3.89% | 50.69% | +3.19 | |
| 12 | 5.05% | 50.00% | +2.86 | |
| 13 | 2.08% | 50.00% | +2.14 | |
| 14 | 0.70% | 50.00% | +1.20 | |
| 15 | 0.69% | 49.51% | +1.02 |
1–15 of 132
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.82% | 52.96%(+6.44) | ||
| 1.40% | 40.58%(-5.94) | ||
| 1.32% | 38.46%(-8.06) | ||
| 1.29% | 53.40%(+6.88) | ||
| 1.26% | 50.80%(+4.28) | ||
| 1.25% | 40.32%(-6.20) | ||
| 1.22% | 50.28%(+3.76) | ||
| 1.18% | 39.43%(-7.09) | ||
| 1.18% | 48.00%(+1.48) | ||
| 1.13% | 37.50%(-9.02) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.40% | 67.80%(+21.28) | ||
| 0.34% | 64.71%(+18.19) | ||
| 0.34% | 64.00%(+17.48) | ||
| 0.54% | 62.50%(+15.98) | ||
| 0.57% | 60.71%(+14.19) | ||
| 0.39% | 60.34%(+13.82) | ||
| 0.78% | 60.34%(+13.82) | ||
| 0.54% | 60.00%(+13.48) | ||
| 0.35% | 59.62%(+13.10) | ||
| 0.36% | 58.49%(+11.97) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.52% | 56.64%(+7.36) | |
| 0.60% | 56.18%(+6.82) | |
| 0.79% | 52.14%(+6.05) | |
| 1.62% | 51.67%(+6.05) | |
| 1.29% | 49.21%(+5.97) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.06% | 40.76%(-6.14) | |
| 3.70% | 42.62%(-5.53) | |
| 2.99% | 48.31%(-5.53) | |
| 1.71% | 40.32%(-5.51) | |
| 1.97% | 42.81%(-5.46) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.85% | 53.65%(+6.23) | |
| 2.91% | 53.24%(+6.11) | |
| 3.11% | 53.15%(+6.04) | |
| 2.07% | 53.09%(+5.88) | |
| 3.20% | 53.16%(+5.67) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.85% | 42.06%(-7.56) | |
| 2.28% | 42.90%(-7.51) | |
| 1.09% | 39.51%(-7.44) | |
| 1.78% | 37.12%(-6.66) | |
| 1.79% | 45.11%(-6.62) |