Sion ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Sion — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
TankFighter
#82/ 173(↓ 58)
Win-Rate Rank
50.24%(↓ 2.89)
Win Rate
7.26%(↑ 0.57)
Pick Rate
9,571
Games
10.6/13.5/27.1 KDA·46,308 damage·65.6% kill participation
Multikills / 100138.91 double·22.31 triple·3.30 quadra·0.61 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.64% | 50.22%(-0.09) | |
| 5.32% | 48.92%(-0.98) | |
| 1.11% | 49.06%(-0.41) | |
| 0.99% | 56.84%(+2.13) | |
| 0.67% | 48.44%(-0.43) | |
| 0.65% | 58.06%(+1.85) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 51.81% | 50.53%(+0.65) | |
| 19.17% | 51.34%(+0.97) | |
| No Boots | 14.58% | 50.82%(+1.10) |
| 11.47% | 48.27%(-1.89) | |
| 0.51% | 34.69%(-3.08) | |
| 0.46% | 56.82%(+1.22) | |
| 0.42% | 40.00%(-1.81) | |
| 0.06% | 50.00%(+0.01) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 89.89% | 51.24%(+8.18) | |
| 52.02% | 51.68%(+3.60) | |
| 50.18% | 51.16%(+2.19) | |
| 40.18% | 48.39%(-1.99) | |
| 34.77% | 52.43%(+4.73) | |
| 29.78% | 51.05%(+1.82) | |
| 23.44% | 51.09%(+1.73) | |
| 19.51% | 45.47%(-4.16) | |
| 14.74% | 48.12%(-1.04) | |
| 10.44% | 44.74%(-4.26) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 89.89% | 51.24%(+8.18) | |
| 7.59% | 56.34%(+5.38) | |
| 34.77% | 52.43%(+4.73) | |
| 52.02% | 51.68%(+3.60) | |
| 50.18% | 51.16%(+2.19) | |
| 29.78% | 51.05%(+1.82) | |
| 23.44% | 51.09%(+1.73) | |
| 2.16% | 53.14%(+1.66) | |
| 6.81% | 51.07%(+1.48) | |
| 1.04% | 53.00%(+0.94) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 23.73% | 51.34%(+1.30) | |
| 17.89% | 54.79%(+4.86) | |
| 17.26% | 51.51%(+1.34) | |
| 15.68% | 58.83%(+8.80) | |
| 15.49% | 57.05%(+6.95) | |
| 14.24% | 53.19%(+2.94) | |
| 9.43% | 51.38%(+1.02) | |
| 9.42% | 47.56%(-2.37) | |
| 9.24% | 54.75%(+3.98) | |
| 8.79% | 49.35%(-0.77) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 15.68% | 58.83%(+8.80) | |
| 1.73% | 57.23%(+3.20) | |
| 15.49% | 57.05%(+6.95) | |
| 1.77% | 55.62%(+2.49) | |
| 4.82% | 54.88%(+3.35) | |
| 17.89% | 54.79%(+4.86) | |
| 9.24% | 54.75%(+3.98) | |
| 6.12% | 53.75%(+2.74) | |
| 1.33% | 53.54%(+1.29) | |
| 3.77% | 53.46%(+2.13) |
All Augments
128 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15.68% | 58.83% | +8.80 | |
| 2 | 1.73% | 57.23% | +3.20 | |
| 3 | 15.49% | 57.05% | +6.95 | |
| 4 | 1.77% | 55.62% | +2.49 | |
| 5 | 4.82% | 54.88% | +3.35 | |
| 6 | 17.89% | 54.79% | +4.86 | |
| 7 | 9.24% | 54.75% | +3.98 | |
| 8 | 6.12% | 53.75% | +2.74 | |
| 9 | 1.33% | 53.54% | +1.29 | |
| 10 | 3.77% | 53.46% | +2.13 | |
| 11 | 4.84% | 53.35% | +2.25 | |
| 12 | 14.24% | 53.19% | +2.94 | |
| 13 | 2.92% | 53.05% | +1.67 | |
| 14 | 6.54% | 52.88% | +2.11 | |
| 15 | 1.48% | 52.82% | +1.08 |
1–15 of 128
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.47% | 53.61%(+3.37) | ||
| 3.41% | 53.99%(+3.75) | ||
| 3.39% | 54.01%(+3.77) | ||
| 3.19% | 49.84%(-0.40) | ||
| 3.06% | 58.02%(+7.78) | ||
| 2.80% | 58.21%(+7.97) | ||
| 2.75% | 59.70%(+9.46) | ||
| 2.59% | 64.92%(+14.68) | ||
| 2.42% | 66.38%(+16.14) | ||
| 2.35% | 52.89%(+2.65) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.52% | 74.00%(+23.76) | ||
| 0.74% | 69.01%(+18.77) | ||
| 2.24% | 68.69%(+18.45) | ||
| 0.78% | 66.67%(+16.43) | ||
| 2.42% | 66.38%(+16.14) | ||
| 1.13% | 65.74%(+15.50) | ||
| 2.59% | 64.92%(+14.68) | ||
| 0.89% | 64.71%(+14.47) | ||
| 1.44% | 64.49%(+14.25) | ||
| 0.96% | 64.13%(+13.89) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.98% | 64.89%(+11.05) | |
| 0.65% | 54.84%(+7.70) | |
| 1.46% | 52.86%(+6.68) | |
| 2.09% | 53.00%(+6.42) | |
| 2.33% | 55.16%(+6.41) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.22% | 37.61%(-10.35) | |
| 2.22% | 41.51%(-9.43) | |
| 1.19% | 40.35%(-9.08) | |
| 2.70% | 43.02%(-7.90) | |
| 1.36% | 39.23%(-7.73) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.93% | 66.49%(+12.23) | |
| 1.60% | 54.90%(+7.71) | |
| 1.90% | 61.54%(+7.24) | |
| 2.27% | 55.30%(+6.86) | |
| 1.61% | 55.19%(+6.81) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.63% | 43.33%(-9.54) | |
| 4.13% | 39.24%(-7.72) | |
| 1.34% | 44.53%(-7.54) | |
| 2.10% | 42.29%(-7.30) | |
| 4.16% | 38.44%(-7.26) |