Shyvana ARAM: Mayhem Build
AARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Shyvana — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterTank
#31/ 173(↑ 34)
Win-Rate Rank
52.76%(↑ 2.00)
Win Rate
3.95%(↑ 0.23)
Pick Rate
5,207
Games
11.6/11.5/24.0 KDA·49,269 damage·64.6% kill participation
Multikills / 100195.18 double·44.70 triple·8.55 quadra·1.69 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 87.90% | 52.70%(-0.35) | |
| 7.39% | 56.62%(+2.67) | |
| 1.54% | 47.50%(-1.51) | |
| 1.00% | 40.38%(-2.56) | |
| 0.92% | 54.17%(+0.28) | |
| 0.71% | 48.65%(-0.64) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 48.51% | 52.22%(-0.89) | |
| 14.19% | 53.04%(+0.17) | |
| No Boots | 13.69% | 54.00%(+1.18) |
| 10.60% | 50.54%(-1.71) | |
| 8.53% | 56.53%(+2.66) | |
| 1.02% | 58.49%(+1.11) | |
| 0.71% | 29.73%(-3.53) | |
| 0.38% | 50.00%(-0.28) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 64.61% | 52.91%(+0.40) | |
| 52.20% | 53.31%(+1.12) | |
| 46.42% | 53.08%(+0.39) | |
| 33.84% | 53.92%(+1.80) | |
| 27.52% | 50.10%(-2.50) | |
| 21.53% | 49.15%(-3.35) | |
| 16.92% | 50.06%(-2.38) | |
| 15.04% | 52.75%(+0.28) | |
| 14.44% | 54.39%(+1.93) | |
| 14.06% | 50.68%(-1.91) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.07% | 56.67%(+3.52) | |
| 2.04% | 62.26%(+3.28) | |
| 3.67% | 58.12%(+3.04) | |
| 4.74% | 55.47%(+2.05) | |
| 14.44% | 54.39%(+1.93) | |
| 4.86% | 55.73%(+1.88) | |
| 33.84% | 53.92%(+1.80) | |
| 4.30% | 55.36%(+1.74) | |
| 5.30% | 53.62%(+1.13) | |
| 52.20% | 53.31%(+1.12) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 14.27% | 49.39%(-2.99) | |
| 11.22% | 56.51%(+3.05) | |
| 9.24% | 53.64%(+0.67) | |
| 8.80% | 53.71%(+0.71) | |
| 8.80% | 56.33%(+2.65) | |
| 8.70% | 51.88%(-0.65) | |
| 8.64% | 51.11%(-1.21) | |
| 7.78% | 53.58%(+0.58) | |
| 7.20% | 57.33%(+3.13) | |
| 6.80% | 55.08%(+1.55) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.09% | 63.40%(+6.25) | |
| 2.92% | 59.87%(+3.11) | |
| 4.42% | 58.70%(+3.26) | |
| 2.32% | 57.85%(+1.94) | |
| 3.32% | 57.80%(+2.37) | |
| 2.36% | 57.72%(+1.91) | |
| 2.44% | 57.48%(+1.85) | |
| 7.20% | 57.33%(+3.13) | |
| 3.84% | 57.00%(+2.16) | |
| 6.72% | 56.86%(+2.73) |
All Augments
145 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5.09% | 63.40% | +6.25 | |
| 2 | 2.92% | 59.87% | +3.11 | |
| 3 | 4.42% | 58.70% | +3.26 | |
| 4 | 2.32% | 57.85% | +1.94 | |
| 5 | 3.32% | 57.80% | +2.37 | |
| 6 | 2.36% | 57.72% | +1.91 | |
| 7 | 2.44% | 57.48% | +1.85 | |
| 8 | 7.20% | 57.33% | +3.13 | |
| 9 | 3.84% | 57.00% | +2.16 | |
| 10 | 6.72% | 56.86% | +2.73 | |
| 11 | 11.22% | 56.51% | +3.05 | |
| 12 | 2.42% | 56.35% | +1.40 | |
| 13 | 8.80% | 56.33% | +2.65 | |
| 14 | 2.59% | 56.30% | +1.45 | |
| 15 | 4.23% | 55.91% | +1.69 |
1–15 of 145
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.27% | 48.48%(-4.28) | ||
| 1.25% | 58.46%(+5.70) | ||
| 1.15% | 41.67%(-11.09) | ||
| 1.09% | 52.63%(-0.13) | ||
| 1.08% | 60.71%(+7.95) | ||
| 1.08% | 48.21%(-4.55) | ||
| 1.02% | 50.94%(-1.82) | ||
| 0.96% | 56.00%(+3.24) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.08% | 60.71%(+7.95) | ||
| 1.25% | 58.46%(+5.70) | ||
| 0.96% | 56.00%(+3.24) | ||
| 1.09% | 52.63%(-0.13) | ||
| 1.02% | 50.94%(-1.82) | ||
| 1.27% | 48.48%(-4.28) | ||
| 1.08% | 48.21%(-4.55) | ||
| 1.15% | 41.67%(-11.09) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.09% | 64.91%(+14.74) | |
| 1.19% | 70.97%(+13.67) | |
| 1.02% | 60.38%(+9.90) | |
| 1.17% | 60.66%(+9.73) | |
| 1.98% | 57.28%(+9.07) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.71% | 42.70%(-11.96) | |
| 1.29% | 41.79%(-11.35) | |
| 0.98% | 45.10%(-10.71) | |
| 1.08% | 33.93%(-9.92) | |
| 2.29% | 44.54%(-9.09) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.61% | 71.43%(+14.87) | |
| 2.13% | 73.87%(+13.31) | |
| 1.71% | 65.17%(+11.05) | |
| 1.81% | 63.83%(+10.17) | |
| 1.17% | 65.57%(+9.68) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.54% | 50.00%(-11.67) | |
| 1.50% | 46.15%(-9.89) | |
| 2.23% | 42.24%(-9.19) | |
| 2.05% | 41.12%(-7.38) | |
| 3.51% | 38.25%(-7.19) |