Smolder ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Smolder — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
MarksmanMage
#78/ 173(↑ 10)
Win-Rate Rank
50.50%(↑ 0.98)
Win Rate
11.10%(↓ 0.24)
Pick Rate
16,484
Games
12.2/11.5/26.6 KDA·52,317 damage·66.8% kill participation
Multikills / 100194.73 double·44.40 triple·9.02 quadra·1.99 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 39.95% | 51.37%(+1.36) | |
| 38.32% | 49.93%(-0.89) | |
| 12.33% | 51.03%(+0.53) | |
| 5.45% | 46.89%(-3.10) | |
| 1.52% | 52.59%(+1.17) | |
| 1.09% | 50.00%(-0.24) | |
| 0.98% | 52.80%(+1.03) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 57.46% | 49.69%(-1.37) | |
| 16.05% | 55.87%(+5.88) | |
| No Boots | 14.26% | 51.99%(+0.47) |
| 3.63% | 42.17%(-6.10) | |
| 3.19% | 47.25%(-2.79) | |
| 2.45% | 47.52%(-2.26) | |
| 1.02% | 44.05%(-2.94) | |
| 0.26% | 41.86%(-1.51) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 75.85% | 51.00%(+2.01) | |
| 72.20% | 51.92%(+3.20) | |
| 57.06% | 50.98%(+0.47) | |
| 40.07% | 48.64%(-3.47) | |
| 36.96% | 51.35%(+0.79) | |
| 33.32% | 52.58%(+1.58) | |
| 22.01% | 53.43%(+1.66) | |
| 17.13% | 49.36%(-1.43) | |
| 12.58% | 47.47%(-3.40) | |
| 12.11% | 48.62%(-3.03) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.48% | 60.62%(+7.44) | |
| 0.75% | 63.71%(+4.42) | |
| 72.20% | 51.92%(+3.20) | |
| 9.13% | 53.98%(+2.96) | |
| 3.39% | 53.93%(+2.39) | |
| 75.85% | 51.00%(+2.01) | |
| 22.01% | 53.43%(+1.66) | |
| 33.32% | 52.58%(+1.58) | |
| 2.73% | 52.77%(+1.44) | |
| 1.55% | 54.30%(+1.41) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 17.02% | 49.93%(-0.65) | |
| 15.98% | 53.45%(+3.20) | |
| 14.43% | 58.67%(+8.68) | |
| 13.77% | 49.58%(-0.98) | |
| 13.17% | 49.86%(-0.68) | |
| 12.84% | 52.74%(+2.30) | |
| 12.11% | 51.83%(+1.34) | |
| 10.73% | 51.44%(+0.92) | |
| 9.58% | 53.03%(+2.44) | |
| 9.10% | 56.72%(+5.95) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 14.43% | 58.67%(+8.68) | |
| 2.63% | 58.06%(+5.26) | |
| 0.78% | 57.81%(+2.85) | |
| 4.80% | 57.76%(+6.02) | |
| 9.10% | 56.72%(+5.95) | |
| 8.69% | 55.79%(+5.01) | |
| 3.56% | 55.78%(+4.04) | |
| 0.63% | 54.81%(+1.47) | |
| 3.45% | 54.21%(+2.81) | |
| 1.52% | 53.78%(+1.83) |
All Augments
114 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14.43% | 58.67% | +8.68 | |
| 2 | 2.63% | 58.06% | +5.26 | |
| 3 | 0.78% | 57.81% | +2.85 | |
| 4 | 4.80% | 57.76% | +6.02 | |
| 5 | 9.10% | 56.72% | +5.95 | |
| 6 | 8.69% | 55.79% | +5.01 | |
| 7 | 3.56% | 55.78% | +4.04 | |
| 8 | 0.63% | 54.81% | +1.47 | |
| 9 | 3.45% | 54.21% | +2.81 | |
| 10 | 1.52% | 53.78% | +1.83 | |
| 11 | 0.87% | 53.47% | +1.24 | |
| 12 | 15.98% | 53.45% | +3.20 | |
| 13 | 4.22% | 53.30% | +2.24 | |
| 14 | 8.78% | 53.17% | +2.53 | |
| 15 | 2.91% | 53.13% | +1.89 |
1–15 of 114
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.51% | 58.60%(+8.10) | ||
| 2.43% | 53.25%(+2.75) | ||
| 2.27% | 51.07%(+0.57) | ||
| 2.12% | 48.57%(-1.93) | ||
| 2.12% | 60.74%(+10.24) | ||
| 2.04% | 52.82%(+2.32) | ||
| 1.79% | 63.39%(+12.89) | ||
| 1.77% | 61.86%(+11.36) | ||
| 1.72% | 55.48%(+4.98) | ||
| 1.66% | 52.01%(+1.51) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.32% | 71.70%(+21.20) | ||
| 0.77% | 70.87%(+20.37) | ||
| 0.44% | 70.83%(+20.33) | ||
| 0.49% | 68.75%(+18.25) | ||
| 0.38% | 68.25%(+17.75) | ||
| 0.40% | 68.18%(+17.68) | ||
| 0.56% | 67.39%(+16.89) | ||
| 0.44% | 66.67%(+16.17) | ||
| 0.58% | 66.67%(+16.17) | ||
| 0.35% | 66.67%(+16.17) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.39% | 60.00%(+8.85) | |
| 1.27% | 60.29%(+7.78) | |
| 1.59% | 54.96%(+7.65) | |
| 1.46% | 57.26%(+6.92) | |
| 2.70% | 56.63%(+6.76) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.60% | 46.46%(-7.08) | |
| 1.78% | 47.10%(-7.01) | |
| 0.69% | 43.86%(-7.01) | |
| 2.55% | 48.93%(-6.90) | |
| 1.82% | 43.33%(-6.46) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.45% | 60.81%(+10.96) | |
| 1.08% | 70.22%(+10.90) | |
| 0.62% | 55.88%(+8.47) | |
| 3.22% | 59.62%(+8.37) | |
| 1.44% | 60.34%(+8.27) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.75% | 38.41%(-9.26) | |
| 1.77% | 40.41%(-8.08) | |
| 2.75% | 44.49%(-6.72) | |
| 1.59% | 48.09%(-6.22) | |
| 2.15% | 50.99%(-5.92) |