Xin Zhao ARAM: Mayhem Build
AARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Xin Zhao — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterTank
#17/ 173(↑ 8)
Win-Rate Rank
54.04%(↑ 0.96)
Win Rate
3.96%(↑ 0.11)
Pick Rate
5,886
Games
12.2/13.4/24.2 KDA·46,948 damage·64.8% kill participation
Multikills / 100196.44 double·42.33 triple·7.91 quadra·1.44 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.77% | 54.28%(+2.00) | |
| 5.33% | 52.23%(-1.13) | |
| 1.34% | 53.16%(-0.25) | |
| 0.90% | 60.38%(+1.34) | |
| 0.58% | 47.06%(-1.01) | |
| 0.51% | 26.67%(-3.57) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 49.25% | 53.87%(-0.16) | |
| No Boots | 16.64% | 54.28%(+0.80) |
| 15.26% | 51.67%(-2.58) | |
| 9.04% | 55.16%(+0.77) | |
| 6.00% | 55.65%(+0.92) | |
| 0.42% | 64.00%(+1.12) | |
| 0.32% | 63.16%(+0.78) | |
| 0.25% | 60.00%(+0.38) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 58.30% | 55.89%(+4.09) | |
| 43.08% | 57.18%(+4.84) | |
| 39.44% | 52.11%(-2.47) | |
| 38.58% | 50.59%(-4.70) | |
| 30.73% | 55.39%(+2.59) | |
| 28.62% | 50.45%(-3.29) | |
| 21.71% | 53.13%(-0.77) | |
| 18.29% | 55.80%(+1.98) | |
| 17.39% | 49.32%(-4.29) | |
| 15.63% | 57.17%(+3.46) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 43.08% | 57.18%(+4.84) | |
| 58.30% | 55.89%(+4.09) | |
| 5.44% | 60.31%(+3.93) | |
| 15.63% | 57.17%(+3.46) | |
| 6.25% | 57.88%(+2.72) | |
| 30.73% | 55.39%(+2.59) | |
| 1.70% | 60.00%(+2.28) | |
| 6.62% | 56.15%(+2.25) | |
| 4.94% | 56.36%(+2.13) | |
| 18.29% | 55.80%(+1.98) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 7.45% | 51.48%(-1.84) | |
| 6.70% | 61.52%(+5.21) | |
| 6.25% | 52.99%(-0.70) | |
| 5.70% | 58.33%(+2.80) | |
| 5.70% | 54.76%(+0.48) | |
| 5.55% | 59.94%(+3.80) | |
| 5.41% | 59.25%(+3.32) | |
| 4.06% | 48.54%(-3.05) | |
| 3.17% | 62.03%(+3.93) | |
| 3.05% | 49.44%(-2.20) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.24% | 62.88%(+3.55) | |
| 3.17% | 62.03%(+3.93) | |
| 6.70% | 61.52%(+5.21) | |
| 1.92% | 60.18%(+2.24) | |
| 5.55% | 59.94%(+3.80) | |
| 5.41% | 59.25%(+3.32) | |
| 5.70% | 58.33%(+2.80) | |
| 1.97% | 57.76%(+1.38) | |
| 2.90% | 55.56%(+0.72) | |
| 5.70% | 54.76%(+0.48) |
All Augments
150 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2.24% | 62.88% | +3.55 | |
| 2 | 3.17% | 62.03% | +3.93 | |
| 3 | 6.70% | 61.52% | +5.21 | |
| 4 | 1.92% | 60.18% | +2.24 | |
| 5 | 5.55% | 59.94% | +3.80 | |
| 6 | 5.41% | 59.25% | +3.32 | |
| 7 | 5.70% | 58.33% | +2.80 | |
| 8 | 1.97% | 57.76% | +1.38 | |
| 9 | 2.90% | 55.56% | +0.72 | |
| 10 | 5.70% | 54.76% | +0.48 | |
| 11 | 2.24% | 54.55% | +0.21 | |
| 12 | 2.49% | 54.42% | +0.17 | |
| 13 | 1.95% | 53.91% | -0.04 | |
| 14 | 2.97% | 53.14% | -0.42 | |
| 15 | 6.25% | 52.99% | -0.70 |
1–15 of 56
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.02% | 55.00%(+0.96) | ||
| 1.02% | 60.00%(+5.96) | ||
| 0.99% | 53.45%(-0.59) | ||
| 0.99% | 56.90%(+2.86) | ||
| 0.88% | 53.85%(-0.19) | ||
| 0.88% | 65.38%(+11.34) | ||
| 0.88% | 67.31%(+13.27) | ||
| 0.87% | 66.67%(+12.63) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.88% | 67.31%(+13.27) | ||
| 0.87% | 66.67%(+12.63) | ||
| 0.88% | 65.38%(+11.34) | ||
| 1.02% | 60.00%(+5.96) | ||
| 0.99% | 56.90%(+2.86) | ||
| 1.02% | 55.00%(+0.96) | ||
| 0.88% | 53.85%(-0.19) | ||
| 0.99% | 53.45%(-0.59) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.16% | 66.18%(+15.88) | |
| 2.31% | 67.65%(+12.27) | |
| 1.41% | 67.47%(+11.61) | |
| 1.82% | 57.01%(+8.49) | |
| 1.95% | 65.22%(+8.44) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.66% | 42.86%(-10.71) | |
| 2.26% | 42.86%(-10.66) | |
| 1.94% | 48.25%(-10.52) | |
| 1.51% | 43.82%(-10.06) | |
| 2.28% | 45.52%(-9.83) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.83% | 72.22%(+11.77) | |
| 2.11% | 66.94%(+10.56) | |
| 1.33% | 65.38%(+8.68) | |
| 0.90% | 66.04%(+8.63) | |
| 1.75% | 66.02%(+8.17) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.02% | 41.67%(-12.00) | |
| 1.60% | 45.74%(-10.74) | |
| 2.04% | 39.17%(-8.29) | |
| 2.48% | 47.26%(-8.16) | |
| 1.38% | 43.21%(-8.09) |