Nunu & Willump ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Nunu & Willump — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
TankMage
#154/ 173(↑ 2)
Win-Rate Rank
46.11%(↑ 0.88)
Win Rate
4.27%(↑ 0.21)
Pick Rate
5,636
Games
10.5/12.6/30.7 KDA·39,445 damage·71.3% kill participation
Multikills / 100135.82 double·20.99 triple·2.96 quadra·0.78 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 77.70% | 46.43%(+1.16) | |
| 15.08% | 44.94%(-1.08) | |
| 1.93% | 40.37%(-2.04) | |
| 1.63% | 45.65%(-0.15) | |
| 1.08% | 55.74%(+2.26) | |
| 1.05% | 38.98%(-1.63) | |
| 0.60% | 55.88%(+1.42) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 63.50% | 44.87%(-2.91) | |
| No Boots | 12.65% | 47.97%(+1.18) |
| 12.21% | 48.98%(+2.44) | |
| 4.05% | 48.68%(+1.33) | |
| 3.92% | 50.23%(+2.26) | |
| 1.14% | 35.94%(-2.41) | |
| 0.51% | 44.83%(-0.14) | |
| 0.09% | 40.00%(-0.15) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 63.40% | 44.92%(-2.89) | |
| 61.41% | 45.74%(-1.13) | |
| 60.40% | 46.59%(+0.37) | |
| 56.53% | 44.76%(-2.79) | |
| 25.60% | 46.50%(-0.02) | |
| 20.19% | 47.45%(+1.08) | |
| 17.10% | 47.72%(+0.82) | |
| 16.84% | 50.90%(+4.50) | |
| 12.95% | 43.56%(-2.24) | |
| 10.40% | 44.37%(-1.52) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.61% | 56.01%(+6.09) | |
| 16.84% | 50.90%(+4.50) | |
| 4.24% | 53.56%(+3.94) | |
| 5.04% | 51.06%(+2.97) | |
| 3.66% | 50.97%(+2.22) | |
| 2.04% | 51.30%(+1.72) | |
| 2.06% | 50.86%(+1.56) | |
| 3.51% | 48.99%(+1.20) | |
| 20.19% | 47.45%(+1.08) | |
| 17.10% | 47.72%(+0.82) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 15.61% | 43.52%(-2.42) | |
| 9.07% | 41.88%(-3.26) | |
| 8.92% | 46.12%(0.00) | |
| 8.14% | 51.85%(+4.23) | |
| 8.11% | 49.67%(+2.62) | |
| 7.79% | 42.14%(-2.89) | |
| 7.36% | 48.19%(+1.47) | |
| 7.19% | 47.90%(+1.26) | |
| 7.17% | 43.07%(-2.14) | |
| 6.94% | 48.85%(+1.90) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.56% | 54.86%(+3.70) | |
| 3.62% | 53.43%(+3.76) | |
| 3.89% | 53.42%(+3.90) | |
| 3.37% | 53.16%(+3.49) | |
| 1.77% | 53.00%(+2.31) | |
| 4.40% | 52.82%(+3.80) | |
| 2.86% | 52.80%(+3.02) | |
| 2.50% | 52.48%(+2.66) | |
| 8.14% | 51.85%(+4.23) | |
| 2.89% | 51.53%(+2.46) |
All Augments
132 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2.56% | 54.86% | +3.70 | |
| 2 | 3.62% | 53.43% | +3.76 | |
| 3 | 3.89% | 53.42% | +3.90 | |
| 4 | 3.37% | 53.16% | +3.49 | |
| 5 | 1.77% | 53.00% | +2.31 | |
| 6 | 4.40% | 52.82% | +3.80 | |
| 7 | 2.86% | 52.80% | +3.02 | |
| 8 | 2.50% | 52.48% | +2.66 | |
| 9 | 8.14% | 51.85% | +4.23 | |
| 10 | 2.89% | 51.53% | +2.46 | |
| 11 | 6.64% | 51.07% | +3.38 | |
| 12 | 2.89% | 50.92% | +2.19 | |
| 13 | 5.07% | 50.35% | +2.57 | |
| 14 | 4.67% | 49.81% | +2.16 | |
| 15 | 8.11% | 49.67% | +2.62 |
1–15 of 132
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.28% | 43.06%(-3.05) | ||
| 1.21% | 44.12%(-1.99) | ||
| 0.99% | 44.64%(-1.47) | ||
| 0.98% | 45.45%(-0.66) | ||
| 0.96% | 48.15%(+2.04) | ||
| 0.94% | 49.06%(+2.95) | ||
| 0.92% | 51.92%(+5.81) | ||
| 0.92% | 38.46%(-7.65) | ||
| 0.90% | 41.18%(-4.93) | ||
| 0.90% | 52.94%(+6.83) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.90% | 52.94%(+6.83) | ||
| 0.92% | 51.92%(+5.81) | ||
| 0.94% | 49.06%(+2.95) | ||
| 0.96% | 48.15%(+2.04) | ||
| 0.98% | 45.45%(-0.66) | ||
| 0.99% | 44.64%(-1.47) | ||
| 1.21% | 44.12%(-1.99) | ||
| 1.28% | 43.06%(-3.05) | ||
| 0.90% | 41.18%(-4.93) | ||
| 0.89% | 40.00%(-6.11) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.38% | 61.54%(+12.59) | |
| 1.08% | 59.02%(+12.53) | |
| 1.42% | 60.00%(+10.84) | |
| 2.31% | 57.69%(+10.25) | |
| 0.98% | 52.73%(+9.21) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.72% | 35.05%(-10.16) | |
| 1.10% | 33.87%(-9.64) | |
| 1.40% | 32.91%(-9.14) | |
| 2.95% | 35.54%(-9.13) | |
| 2.77% | 38.46%(-8.56) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.36% | 56.39%(+11.04) | |
| 3.28% | 58.38%(+10.25) | |
| 1.99% | 55.36%(+9.90) | |
| 1.86% | 56.19%(+8.95) | |
| 2.02% | 55.26%(+8.59) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.42% | 43.75%(-11.27) | |
| 1.81% | 38.24%(-10.15) | |
| 2.43% | 37.96%(-8.76) | |
| 2.59% | 36.99%(-8.42) | |
| 2.20% | 39.52%(-8.18) |