Ambessa ARAM: Mayhem Build
AARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Ambessa — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterAssassin
#19/ 173(↑ 31)
Win-Rate Rank
53.73%(↑ 2.25)
Win Rate
2.74%(↑ 0.07)
Pick Rate
4,074
Games
13.5/12.9/21.7 KDA·50,576 damage·62.5% kill participation
Multikills / 100242.51 double·57.56 triple·12.37 quadra·2.62 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 92.75% | 54.02%(+2.13) | |
| 4.24% | 53.76%(+0.01) | |
| 1.13% | 45.65%(-1.52) | |
| 0.83% | 35.29%(-2.69) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 50.50% | 52.86%(-1.48) | |
| No Boots | 17.86% | 54.52%(+1.11) |
| 16.24% | 53.09%(-0.67) | |
| 12.25% | 56.00%(+1.69) | |
| 0.71% | 55.17%(+0.15) | |
| 0.37% | 46.67%(-0.50) | |
| 0.02% | 0.00%(-0.27) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 66.42% | 52.99%(-2.08) | |
| 64.75% | 54.62%(+1.24) | |
| 48.47% | 52.33%(-2.49) | |
| 43.02% | 54.90%(+1.68) | |
| 39.54% | 55.77%(+2.78) | |
| 28.13% | 48.82%(-5.35) | |
| 20.75% | 52.36%(-1.35) | |
| 12.93% | 59.96%(+5.04) | |
| 12.85% | 62.21%(+6.82) | |
| 12.80% | 50.57%(-2.27) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 12.85% | 62.21%(+6.82) | |
| 7.58% | 62.78%(+5.70) | |
| 7.55% | 62.01%(+5.21) | |
| 12.93% | 59.96%(+5.04) | |
| 3.21% | 64.12%(+4.26) | |
| 7.75% | 58.23%(+3.09) | |
| 39.54% | 55.77%(+2.78) | |
| 4.73% | 58.55%(+2.52) | |
| 43.02% | 54.90%(+1.68) | |
| 64.75% | 54.62%(+1.24) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 21.94% | 55.64%(+1.88) | |
| 11.52% | 65.11%(+8.67) | |
| 11.52% | 54.26%(+0.39) | |
| 11.23% | 57.42%(+2.77) | |
| 10.54% | 54.42%(+0.49) | |
| 9.04% | 56.37%(+1.81) | |
| 7.21% | 48.98%(-2.97) | |
| 7.13% | 46.74%(-4.34) | |
| 7.06% | 44.79%(-5.52) | |
| 6.59% | 52.42%(-0.79) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 11.52% | 65.11%(+8.67) | |
| 4.56% | 64.52%(+5.31) | |
| 2.82% | 63.48%(+3.59) | |
| 2.82% | 59.13%(+1.98) | |
| 3.01% | 58.54%(+1.85) | |
| 11.23% | 57.42%(+2.77) | |
| 9.04% | 56.37%(+1.81) | |
| 21.94% | 55.64%(+1.88) | |
| 2.75% | 55.36%(+0.59) | |
| 10.54% | 54.42%(+0.49) |
All Augments
120 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11.52% | 65.11% | +8.67 | |
| 2 | 4.56% | 64.52% | +5.31 | |
| 3 | 2.82% | 63.48% | +3.59 | |
| 4 | 2.82% | 59.13% | +1.98 | |
| 5 | 3.01% | 58.54% | +1.85 | |
| 6 | 11.23% | 57.42% | +2.77 | |
| 7 | 9.04% | 56.37% | +1.81 | |
| 8 | 21.94% | 55.64% | +1.88 | |
| 9 | 2.75% | 55.36% | +0.59 | |
| 10 | 10.54% | 54.42% | +0.49 | |
| 11 | 11.52% | 54.26% | +0.39 | |
| 12 | 3.09% | 53.17% | -0.23 | |
| 13 | 4.53% | 52.97% | -0.38 | |
| 14 | 4.51% | 52.72% | -0.50 | |
| 15 | 6.59% | 52.42% | -0.79 |
1–15 of 44
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.11% | 61.63%(+7.90) | ||
| 1.96% | 57.50%(+3.77) | ||
| 1.91% | 62.82%(+9.09) | ||
| 1.77% | 69.44%(+15.71) | ||
| 1.74% | 50.70%(-3.03) | ||
| 1.64% | 65.67%(+11.94) | ||
| 1.55% | 57.14%(+3.41) | ||
| 1.55% | 55.56%(+1.83) | ||
| 1.45% | 47.46%(-6.27) | ||
| 1.40% | 57.89%(+4.16) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.77% | 69.44%(+15.71) | ||
| 1.64% | 65.67%(+11.94) | ||
| 1.37% | 64.29%(+10.56) | ||
| 1.91% | 62.82%(+9.09) | ||
| 2.11% | 61.63%(+7.90) | ||
| 1.40% | 57.89%(+4.16) | ||
| 1.96% | 57.50%(+3.77) | ||
| 1.55% | 57.14%(+3.41) | ||
| 1.55% | 55.56%(+1.83) | ||
| 1.35% | 52.73%(-1.00) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.42% | 63.79%(+12.13) | |
| 2.31% | 64.89%(+10.92) | |
| 2.53% | 63.11%(+8.79) | |
| 1.47% | 61.67%(+8.58) | |
| 3.46% | 63.12%(+8.38) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.23% | 34.00%(-14.21) | |
| 1.47% | 48.33%(-11.98) | |
| 2.09% | 44.71%(-11.72) | |
| 1.40% | 38.60%(-11.66) | |
| 1.64% | 34.33%(-11.24) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.99% | 67.90%(+13.71) | |
| 1.72% | 64.29%(+11.83) | |
| 1.50% | 68.85%(+10.91) | |
| 3.02% | 65.85%(+10.16) | |
| 2.26% | 61.96%(+9.82) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.35% | 40.00%(-14.52) | |
| 2.04% | 38.55%(-13.24) | |
| 2.21% | 41.11%(-13.09) | |
| 1.55% | 42.86%(-12.75) | |
| 4.57% | 44.09%(-11.75) |