Camille ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Camille — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterAssassin
#131/ 173(↑ 20)
Win-Rate Rank
47.73%(↑ 2.00)
Win Rate
1.26%(↓ 0.23)
Pick Rate
1,875
Games
11.9/13.1/22.2 KDA·40,555 damage·61.0% kill participation
Multikills / 100181.14 double·36.92 triple·6.02 quadra·1.39 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 89.61% | 48.16%(+1.89) | |
| 5.06% | 40.00%(-2.53) | |
| 2.61% | 42.86%(-0.96) | |
| 1.49% | 50.00%(+0.28) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 55.53% | 47.99%(+0.67) | |
| 24.84% | 47.75%(+0.04) | |
| No Boots | 11.64% | 42.92%(-3.14) |
| 3.88% | 49.32%(+0.50) | |
| 0.85% | 75.00%(+2.07) | |
| 0.43% | 37.50%(-0.36) | |
| 0.11% | 50.00%(+0.03) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.29% | 48.14%(+2.16) | |
| 63.95% | 48.21%(+0.52) | |
| 59.57% | 47.63%(-0.04) | |
| 41.28% | 47.03%(-1.51) | |
| 35.57% | 48.73%(+0.71) | |
| 15.73% | 45.76%(-1.26) | |
| 14.29% | 50.37%(+1.64) | |
| 10.13% | 47.89%(-0.57) | |
| 8.37% | 48.41%(+0.20) | |
| 8.27% | 51.61%(+1.80) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.29% | 48.14%(+2.16) | |
| 8.27% | 51.61%(+1.80) | |
| 6.29% | 52.54%(+1.74) | |
| 14.29% | 50.37%(+1.64) | |
| 6.77% | 50.39%(+1.19) | |
| 35.57% | 48.73%(+0.71) | |
| 63.95% | 48.21%(+0.52) | |
| 8.37% | 48.41%(+0.20) | |
| 59.57% | 47.63%(-0.04) | |
| 5.97% | 47.32%(-0.35) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 14.65% | 42.18%(-3.52) | |
| 11.40% | 46.73%(-0.55) | |
| 11.29% | 44.34%(-1.85) | |
| 6.23% | 46.15%(-0.60) | |
| 5.38% | 62.38%(+5.01) | |
| 4.00% | 49.33%(+0.44) | |
| 3.89% | 56.16%(+2.27) | |
| 3.46% | 56.92%(+2.27) | |
| 3.41% | 48.44%(+0.17) | |
| 3.25% | 39.34%(-1.98) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.38% | 62.38%(+5.01) | |
| 11.40% | 46.73%(-0.55) | |
| 6.23% | 46.15%(-0.60) | |
| 11.29% | 44.34%(-1.85) | |
| 14.65% | 42.18%(-3.52) |
All Augments
135 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5.38% | 62.38% | +5.01 | |
| 2 | 11.40% | 46.73% | -0.55 | |
| 3 | 6.23% | 46.15% | -0.60 | |
| 4 | 11.29% | 44.34% | -1.85 | |
| 5 | 14.65% | 42.18% | -3.52 | |
| 6 | 4.00% | — | — | |
| 7 | 3.89% | — | — | |
| 8 | 3.46% | — | — | |
| 9 | 3.41% | — | — | |
| 10 | 3.25% | — | — | |
| 11 | 2.93% | — | — | |
| 12 | 2.56% | — | — | |
| 13 | 2.24% | — | — | |
| 14 | 2.13% | — | — | |
| 15 | 1.70% | — | — |
1–15 of 38
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.67% | 70.00%(+17.86) | |
| 2.67% | 68.00%(+12.88) | |
| 4.27% | 61.25%(+12.59) | |
| 2.72% | 60.78%(+12.46) | |
| 4.69% | 53.41%(+10.18) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.72% | 35.29%(-16.28) | |
| 3.15% | 32.20%(-14.67) | |
| 3.04% | 35.09%(-12.35) | |
| 4.05% | 34.21%(-11.41) | |
| 2.67% | 38.00%(-8.98) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.36% | 55.56%(+12.24) | |
| 4.21% | 56.96%(+10.24) | |
| 3.95% | 54.05%(+9.69) | |
| 3.20% | 56.67%(+9.55) | |
| 3.20% | 56.67%(+9.18) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.67% | 36.00%(-10.77) | |
| 2.83% | 32.08%(-10.32) | |
| 4.00% | 41.33%(-8.87) | |
| 4.59% | 46.51%(-8.33) | |
| 2.99% | 37.50%(-8.18) |