Jarvan IV ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Jarvan IV — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterTank
#143/ 173(↑ 4)
Win-Rate Rank
47.00%(↑ 0.98)
Win Rate
4.47%(↑ 0.23)
Pick Rate
5,900
Games
12.0/13.5/34.4 KDA·40,326 damage·81.5% kill participation
Multikills / 100195.19 double·41.68 triple·7.20 quadra·1.44 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 92.47% | 47.23%(+2.07) | |
| 3.51% | 42.51%(-2.33) | |
| 1.81% | 53.27%(+2.20) | |
| 0.90% | 50.94%(+0.82) | |
| 0.54% | 28.13%(-2.60) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 46.17% | 47.06%(0.00) | |
| No Boots | 22.73% | 48.99%(+2.08) |
| 16.59% | 43.92%(-2.87) | |
| 4.92% | 46.21%(-0.44) | |
| 3.75% | 46.15%(-0.50) | |
| 1.31% | 46.75%(-0.05) | |
| 0.71% | 47.62%(+0.09) | |
| 0.71% | 42.86%(-0.74) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 45.54% | 45.63%(-2.28) | |
| 39.07% | 46.59%(-0.87) | |
| 36.92% | 47.29%(+0.39) | |
| 33.42% | 47.26%(+0.32) | |
| 28.75% | 45.64%(-1.76) | |
| 27.42% | 48.08%(+1.24) | |
| 26.19% | 48.80%(+2.06) | |
| 17.29% | 46.27%(-0.98) | |
| 12.14% | 50.98%(+3.23) | |
| 9.83% | 43.10%(-3.37) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 6.02% | 58.03%(+7.27) | |
| 7.15% | 54.50%(+5.36) | |
| 6.56% | 53.75%(+4.54) | |
| 2.81% | 54.82%(+3.64) | |
| 12.14% | 50.98%(+3.23) | |
| 7.02% | 51.45%(+3.01) | |
| 2.14% | 53.97%(+2.58) | |
| 7.59% | 50.00%(+2.07) | |
| 26.19% | 48.80%(+2.06) | |
| 5.49% | 50.31%(+2.01) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 13.36% | 46.83%(-0.15) | |
| 11.47% | 50.81%(+3.23) | |
| 9.59% | 45.94%(-0.84) | |
| 9.25% | 44.32%(-2.10) | |
| 9.19% | 46.31%(-0.54) | |
| 9.14% | 48.61%(+1.26) | |
| 9.05% | 49.25%(+1.75) | |
| 7.46% | 48.64%(+1.19) | |
| 6.93% | 42.79%(-2.96) | |
| 6.85% | 51.49%(+3.15) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.61% | 58.44%(+5.03) | |
| 3.22% | 58.42%(+5.65) | |
| 6.19% | 57.53%(+7.08) | |
| 5.88% | 56.77%(+6.44) | |
| 2.58% | 55.26%(+3.61) | |
| 2.63% | 53.55%(+2.89) | |
| 2.22% | 53.44%(+2.57) | |
| 4.80% | 52.30%(+3.20) | |
| 4.51% | 52.26%(+3.08) | |
| 6.68% | 52.03%(+3.49) |
All Augments
138 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2.61% | 58.44% | +5.03 | |
| 2 | 3.22% | 58.42% | +5.65 | |
| 3 | 6.19% | 57.53% | +7.08 | |
| 4 | 5.88% | 56.77% | +6.44 | |
| 5 | 2.58% | 55.26% | +3.61 | |
| 6 | 2.63% | 53.55% | +2.89 | |
| 7 | 2.22% | 53.44% | +2.57 | |
| 8 | 4.80% | 52.30% | +3.20 | |
| 9 | 4.51% | 52.26% | +3.08 | |
| 10 | 6.68% | 52.03% | +3.49 | |
| 11 | 2.97% | 52.00% | +2.37 | |
| 12 | 3.37% | 51.76% | +2.42 | |
| 13 | 6.85% | 51.49% | +3.15 | |
| 14 | 4.32% | 51.37% | +2.51 | |
| 15 | 4.00% | 50.85% | +2.13 |
1–15 of 138
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.15% | 54.41%(+7.41) | ||
| 1.14% | 47.76%(+0.76) | ||
| 1.14% | 50.75%(+3.75) | ||
| 1.03% | 49.18%(+2.18) | ||
| 1.02% | 46.67%(-0.33) | ||
| 0.97% | 54.39%(+7.39) | ||
| 0.95% | 39.29%(-7.71) | ||
| 0.93% | 38.18%(-8.82) | ||
| 0.92% | 46.30%(-0.70) | ||
| 0.92% | 42.59%(-4.41) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.88% | 57.69%(+10.69) | ||
| 0.88% | 57.69%(+10.69) | ||
| 0.90% | 54.72%(+7.72) | ||
| 1.15% | 54.41%(+7.41) | ||
| 0.97% | 54.39%(+7.39) | ||
| 1.14% | 50.75%(+3.75) | ||
| 1.03% | 49.18%(+2.18) | ||
| 0.90% | 49.06%(+2.06) | ||
| 0.88% | 48.08%(+1.08) | ||
| 1.14% | 47.76%(+0.76) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.80% | 57.55%(+11.68) | |
| 1.83% | 59.26%(+11.02) | |
| 1.17% | 59.42%(+10.56) | |
| 0.93% | 56.36%(+10.26) | |
| 3.05% | 56.67%(+8.81) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.19% | 35.71%(-10.48) | |
| 2.83% | 35.93%(-10.35) | |
| 1.47% | 29.89%(-9.31) | |
| 2.85% | 42.86%(-8.96) | |
| 3.63% | 39.25%(-8.66) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.25% | 59.46%(+10.63) | |
| 1.66% | 60.20%(+9.14) | |
| 3.80% | 56.70%(+8.98) | |
| 1.80% | 53.77%(+8.63) | |
| 3.27% | 50.26%(+8.12) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.36% | 35.97%(-11.72) | |
| 2.63% | 39.35%(-9.12) | |
| 3.27% | 41.97%(-8.26) | |
| 1.76% | 34.62%(-7.84) | |
| 3.58% | 40.28%(-7.78) |