Tahm Kench ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Tahm Kench — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
TankSupport
#63/ 173(↓ 28)
Win-Rate Rank
50.91%(↓ 1.46)
Win Rate
9.42%(↓ 0.12)
Pick Rate
12,422
Games
10.8/9.7/24.8 KDA·42,853 damage·63.5% kill participation
Multikills / 100148.27 double·28.54 triple·5.26 quadra·1.00 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 91.76% | 50.77%(-1.38) | |
| 4.69% | 52.41%(+1.16) | |
| 0.86% | 57.94%(+2.46) | |
| 0.76% | 44.21%(-2.16) | |
| 0.72% | 47.19%(-1.15) | |
| 0.68% | 63.10%(+3.62) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 57.16% | 49.77%(-2.45) | |
| 19.58% | 50.74%(-0.21) | |
| No Boots | 16.16% | 52.24%(+1.42) |
| 2.19% | 55.51%(+2.70) | |
| 1.10% | 50.36%(-0.22) | |
| 0.59% | 58.90%(+2.19) | |
| 0.56% | 59.42%(+2.27) | |
| 0.15% | 42.11%(-0.78) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 97.39% | 51.10%(+4.30) | |
| 61.01% | 51.60%(+2.18) | |
| 53.08% | 48.93%(-3.85) | |
| 46.36% | 49.28%(-2.90) | |
| 37.35% | 44.60%(-9.65) | |
| 25.09% | 54.57%(+4.58) | |
| 21.81% | 57.51%(+8.04) | |
| 14.93% | 46.68%(-4.44) | |
| 9.71% | 46.85%(-3.77) | |
| 8.78% | 47.48%(-2.99) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 21.81% | 57.51%(+8.04) | |
| 25.09% | 54.57%(+4.58) | |
| 97.39% | 51.10%(+4.30) | |
| 5.10% | 55.92%(+4.15) | |
| 2.23% | 55.23%(+2.54) | |
| 5.31% | 53.94%(+2.50) | |
| 61.01% | 51.60%(+2.18) | |
| 2.83% | 52.84%(+1.33) | |
| 1.35% | 50.60%(-0.03) | |
| 3.37% | 47.73%(-2.01) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 24.43% | 55.09%(+5.09) | |
| 19.37% | 51.75%(+0.94) | |
| 18.37% | 57.54%(+7.33) | |
| 17.24% | 49.84%(-1.16) | |
| 14.69% | 57.15%(+6.48) | |
| 13.82% | 52.42%(+1.54) | |
| 9.43% | 56.62%(+5.30) | |
| 8.07% | 46.06%(-4.34) | |
| 8.03% | 46.24%(-4.17) | |
| 7.78% | 51.24%(+0.29) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.85% | 58.10%(+2.49) | |
| 18.37% | 57.54%(+7.33) | |
| 14.69% | 57.15%(+6.48) | |
| 9.43% | 56.62%(+5.30) | |
| 7.25% | 56.05%(+4.47) | |
| 1.52% | 55.56%(+2.28) | |
| 0.89% | 55.45%(+1.61) | |
| 24.43% | 55.09%(+5.09) | |
| 2.65% | 54.41%(+2.21) | |
| 2.16% | 54.10%(+1.85) |
All Augments
126 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.85% | 58.10% | +2.49 | |
| 2 | 18.37% | 57.54% | +7.33 | |
| 3 | 14.69% | 57.15% | +6.48 | |
| 4 | 9.43% | 56.62% | +5.30 | |
| 5 | 7.25% | 56.05% | +4.47 | |
| 6 | 1.52% | 55.56% | +2.28 | |
| 7 | 0.89% | 55.45% | +1.61 | |
| 8 | 24.43% | 55.09% | +5.09 | |
| 9 | 2.65% | 54.41% | +2.21 | |
| 10 | 2.16% | 54.10% | +1.85 | |
| 11 | 4.27% | 53.48% | +1.93 | |
| 12 | 2.79% | 53.47% | +1.65 | |
| 13 | 4.31% | 53.46% | +1.92 | |
| 14 | 5.96% | 52.84% | +1.59 | |
| 15 | 13.82% | 52.42% | +1.54 |
1–15 of 126
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.95% | 52.14%(+1.23) | ||
| 3.77% | 61.32%(+10.41) | ||
| 3.75% | 55.58%(+4.67) | ||
| 3.55% | 58.28%(+7.37) | ||
| 3.09% | 56.51%(+5.60) | ||
| 2.80% | 48.56%(-2.35) | ||
| 2.62% | 66.46%(+15.55) | ||
| 2.44% | 62.71%(+11.80) | ||
| 2.44% | 55.45%(+4.54) | ||
| 2.31% | 56.10%(+5.19) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.43% | 71.70%(+20.79) | ||
| 0.48% | 70.00%(+19.09) | ||
| 0.45% | 69.64%(+18.73) | ||
| 0.69% | 67.44%(+16.53) | ||
| 2.62% | 66.46%(+15.55) | ||
| 1.59% | 66.16%(+15.25) | ||
| 0.45% | 66.07%(+15.16) | ||
| 0.49% | 65.57%(+14.66) | ||
| 0.42% | 65.38%(+14.47) | ||
| 0.90% | 65.18%(+14.27) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.09% | 62.31%(+8.26) | |
| 0.81% | 62.00%(+8.25) | |
| 0.47% | 55.93%(+7.65) | |
| 1.09% | 59.26%(+7.58) | |
| 3.47% | 55.68%(+7.32) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.72% | 39.25%(-8.66) | |
| 0.96% | 40.34%(-8.29) | |
| 1.27% | 47.47%(-7.98) | |
| 2.28% | 38.52%(-7.78) | |
| 1.92% | 41.00%(-7.44) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.39% | 61.27%(+7.76) | |
| 0.85% | 61.32%(+7.31) | |
| 2.95% | 55.86%(+5.86) | |
| 1.67% | 50.24%(+5.83) | |
| 3.43% | 52.11%(+5.72) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.42% | 45.76%(-9.04) | |
| 2.93% | 44.78%(-6.95) | |
| 3.28% | 39.22%(-6.87) | |
| 1.20% | 53.02%(-6.80) | |
| 5.26% | 42.51%(-6.77) |