K'Sante ARAM: Mayhem Build
DARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for K'Sante — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
TankFighter
#173/ 173(↓ 3)
Win-Rate Rank
41.18%(↓ 0.87)
Win Rate
1.99%(↓ 0.07)
Pick Rate
2,955
Games
8.8/12.6/25.5 KDA·39,324 damage·62.1% kill participation
Multikills / 100121.23 double·22.95 triple·3.92 quadra·0.68 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.87% | 41.11%(-0.20) | |
| 5.95% | 40.34%(-0.39) | |
| 0.78% | 47.83%(+0.69) | |
| 0.78% | 47.83%(+0.69) | |
| 0.64% | 31.58%(-0.83) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 56.43% | 41.47%(+0.79) | |
| 26.85% | 38.74%(-2.33) | |
| No Boots | 14.01% | 43.61%(+1.39) |
| 0.88% | 46.15%(+0.54) | |
| 0.71% | 42.86%(+0.13) | |
| 0.10% | 66.67%(+0.38) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 77.45% | 40.90%(-0.61) | |
| 63.08% | 42.82%(+2.32) | |
| 62.37% | 40.00%(-2.40) | |
| 45.27% | 44.51%(+4.55) | |
| 33.20% | 37.88%(-4.45) | |
| 32.39% | 42.90%(+1.57) | |
| 19.44% | 39.30%(-2.15) | |
| 19.07% | 39.89%(-1.75) | |
| 18.49% | 44.97%(+2.84) | |
| 15.04% | 43.60%(+1.37) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 45.27% | 44.51%(+4.55) | |
| 18.49% | 44.97%(+2.84) | |
| 63.08% | 42.82%(+2.32) | |
| 32.39% | 42.90%(+1.57) | |
| 15.04% | 43.60%(+1.37) | |
| 3.92% | 41.38%(-0.06) | |
| 77.45% | 40.90%(-0.61) | |
| 11.29% | 40.12%(-0.99) | |
| 19.07% | 39.89%(-1.75) | |
| 19.44% | 39.30%(-2.15) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 16.90% | 43.40%(+1.83) | |
| 14.10% | 40.29%(-0.64) | |
| 13.66% | 42.82%(+1.23) | |
| 13.22% | 41.94%(+0.58) | |
| 12.47% | 38.75%(-1.69) | |
| 12.00% | 42.54%(+0.97) | |
| 11.33% | 42.09%(+0.64) | |
| 10.41% | 36.69%(-2.88) | |
| 10.28% | 41.12%(-0.01) | |
| 10.28% | 43.42%(+1.46) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.07% | 49.33%(+3.58) | |
| 3.38% | 48.00%(+2.31) | |
| 9.06% | 46.64%(+3.32) | |
| 5.95% | 45.45%(+2.07) | |
| 5.24% | 45.16%(+1.79) | |
| 6.86% | 44.83%(+1.93) | |
| 6.59% | 44.10%(+1.51) | |
| 3.65% | 43.52%(+0.85) | |
| 10.28% | 43.42%(+1.46) | |
| 16.90% | 43.40%(+1.83) |
All Augments
130 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5.07% | 49.33% | +3.58 | |
| 2 | 3.38% | 48.00% | +2.31 | |
| 3 | 9.06% | 46.64% | +3.32 | |
| 4 | 5.95% | 45.45% | +2.07 | |
| 5 | 5.24% | 45.16% | +1.79 | |
| 6 | 6.86% | 44.83% | +1.93 | |
| 7 | 6.59% | 44.10% | +1.51 | |
| 8 | 3.65% | 43.52% | +0.85 | |
| 9 | 10.28% | 43.42% | +1.46 | |
| 10 | 16.90% | 43.40% | +1.83 | |
| 11 | 5.34% | 43.04% | +0.86 | |
| 12 | 13.66% | 42.82% | +1.23 | |
| 13 | 4.90% | 42.76% | +0.69 | |
| 14 | 12.00% | 42.54% | +0.97 | |
| 15 | 4.56% | 42.22% | +0.44 |
1–15 of 130
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.06% | 42.62%(+1.44) | ||
| 2.06% | 49.18%(+8.00) | ||
| 1.90% | 46.43%(+5.25) | ||
| 1.86% | 32.73%(-8.45) | ||
| 1.76% | 48.08%(+6.90) | ||
| 1.73% | 50.98%(+9.80) | ||
| 1.73% | 41.18%(0.00) | ||
| 1.73% | 47.06%(+5.88) | ||
| 1.69% | 30.00%(-11.18) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.73% | 50.98%(+9.80) | ||
| 2.06% | 49.18%(+8.00) | ||
| 1.76% | 48.08%(+6.90) | ||
| 1.73% | 47.06%(+5.88) | ||
| 1.90% | 46.43%(+5.25) | ||
| 2.06% | 42.62%(+1.44) | ||
| 1.73% | 41.18%(0.00) | ||
| 1.86% | 32.73%(-8.45) | ||
| 1.69% | 30.00%(-11.18) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.03% | 56.67%(+11.88) | |
| 2.03% | 55.00%(+10.16) | |
| 2.54% | 53.33%(+10.11) | |
| 1.96% | 50.00%(+9.39) | |
| 2.23% | 51.52%(+9.38) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.73% | 25.49%(-16.46) | |
| 1.79% | 20.75%(-14.02) | |
| 1.93% | 31.58%(-13.24) | |
| 2.77% | 32.93%(-12.98) | |
| 1.79% | 30.19%(-12.58) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.67% | 62.03%(+19.52) | |
| 2.06% | 60.66%(+18.11) | |
| 2.34% | 53.62%(+15.14) | |
| 1.83% | 51.85%(+13.41) | |
| 2.88% | 50.59%(+11.81) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.47% | 28.77%(-12.94) | |
| 2.88% | 27.06%(-11.38) | |
| 6.02% | 29.78%(-10.90) | |
| 2.20% | 29.23%(-9.79) | |
| 3.62% | 30.84%(-9.50) |