Lillia ARAM: Mayhem Build
AARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Lillia — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterMage
#14/ 173(↓ 5)
Win-Rate Rank
54.41%(↓ 0.47)
Win Rate
7.74%(↑ 0.14)
Pick Rate
11,495
Games
11.1/11.0/27.0 KDA·52,408 damage·64.9% kill participation
Multikills / 100167.88 double·35.31 triple·6.72 quadra·1.23 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 77.94% | 54.71%(+1.20) | |
| 16.01% | 53.69%(-0.76) | |
| 1.29% | 51.68%(-1.17) | |
| 1.22% | 55.00%(+0.24) | |
| 1.21% | 56.12%(+0.71) | |
| 1.10% | 40.48%(-5.41) | |
| 0.82% | 61.70%(+2.33) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 57.10% | 54.14%(-0.63) | |
| No Boots | 12.17% | 54.92%(+0.66) |
| 9.49% | 56.27%(+1.68) | |
| 8.20% | 54.66%(+0.24) | |
| 7.00% | 53.97%(-0.40) | |
| 3.39% | 51.66%(-1.87) | |
| 1.22% | 50.00%(-1.85) | |
| 0.06% | 42.86%(-0.40) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 93.57% | 54.92%(+5.08) | |
| 83.00% | 55.31%(+4.72) | |
| 55.69% | 53.02%(-2.79) | |
| 48.73% | 54.72%(+1.11) | |
| 40.21% | 56.47%(+3.73) | |
| 36.92% | 53.86%(-0.31) | |
| 14.45% | 50.36%(-3.83) | |
| 11.09% | 54.75%(+0.64) | |
| 10.96% | 49.21%(-4.52) | |
| 9.98% | 51.31%(-2.88) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 93.57% | 54.92%(+5.08) | |
| 83.00% | 55.31%(+4.72) | |
| 4.88% | 59.18%(+3.74) | |
| 40.21% | 56.47%(+3.73) | |
| 1.43% | 59.15%(+2.23) | |
| 48.73% | 54.72%(+1.11) | |
| 2.21% | 55.91%(+1.05) | |
| 4.11% | 55.39%(+0.99) | |
| 11.09% | 54.75%(+0.64) | |
| 8.86% | 54.56%(+0.42) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 24.58% | 57.99%(+4.33) | |
| 22.05% | 56.37%(+2.27) | |
| 18.21% | 59.35%(+5.40) | |
| 15.75% | 55.68%(+1.32) | |
| 14.21% | 61.22%(+6.94) | |
| 12.44% | 53.70%(-0.71) | |
| 11.00% | 55.85%(+1.37) | |
| 10.47% | 52.37%(-1.93) | |
| 9.66% | 55.58%(+1.07) | |
| 8.50% | 55.11%(+0.62) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.07% | 65.44%(+7.18) | |
| 3.50% | 62.03%(+5.21) | |
| 14.21% | 61.22%(+6.94) | |
| 2.44% | 60.50%(+3.60) | |
| 18.21% | 59.35%(+5.40) | |
| 5.09% | 59.04%(+3.58) | |
| 3.88% | 58.52%(+2.91) | |
| 24.58% | 57.99%(+4.33) | |
| 1.27% | 57.53%(+1.32) | |
| 3.55% | 57.35%(+2.01) |
All Augments
120 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3.07% | 65.44% | +7.18 | |
| 2 | 3.50% | 62.03% | +5.21 | |
| 3 | 14.21% | 61.22% | +6.94 | |
| 4 | 2.44% | 60.50% | +3.60 | |
| 5 | 18.21% | 59.35% | +5.40 | |
| 6 | 5.09% | 59.04% | +3.58 | |
| 7 | 3.88% | 58.52% | +2.91 | |
| 8 | 24.58% | 57.99% | +4.33 | |
| 9 | 1.27% | 57.53% | +1.32 | |
| 10 | 3.55% | 57.35% | +2.01 | |
| 11 | 1.73% | 57.29% | +1.45 | |
| 12 | 2.75% | 57.28% | +1.78 | |
| 13 | 4.05% | 57.08% | +1.92 | |
| 14 | 1.19% | 56.93% | +1.02 | |
| 15 | 1.45% | 56.89% | +1.13 |
1–15 of 120
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4.66% | 59.33%(+4.92) | ||
| 4.20% | 62.53%(+8.12) | ||
| 3.46% | 64.82%(+10.41) | ||
| 3.14% | 62.60%(+8.19) | ||
| 2.89% | 53.61%(-0.80) | ||
| 2.58% | 57.77%(+3.36) | ||
| 2.52% | 57.59%(+3.18) | ||
| 2.47% | 63.38%(+8.97) | ||
| 2.29% | 65.78%(+11.37) | ||
| 2.28% | 61.07%(+6.66) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.45% | 73.08%(+18.67) | ||
| 1.36% | 71.79%(+17.38) | ||
| 0.50% | 70.18%(+15.77) | ||
| 0.46% | 69.81%(+15.40) | ||
| 0.60% | 69.57%(+15.16) | ||
| 0.65% | 69.33%(+14.92) | ||
| 0.66% | 68.42%(+14.01) | ||
| 0.67% | 67.53%(+13.12) | ||
| 0.48% | 67.27%(+12.86) | ||
| 0.48% | 67.27%(+12.86) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.50% | 68.42%(+16.28) | |
| 0.68% | 65.38%(+10.60) | |
| 1.14% | 61.83%(+8.74) | |
| 1.14% | 60.31%(+8.56) | |
| 0.97% | 71.43%(+7.32) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.24% | 50.54%(-7.24) | |
| 1.84% | 49.53%(-6.47) | |
| 1.27% | 44.52%(-6.12) | |
| 1.68% | 55.44%(-5.55) | |
| 2.05% | 41.10%(-5.15) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.63% | 66.31%(+10.53) | |
| 1.92% | 67.42%(+9.42) | |
| 1.50% | 64.53%(+7.65) | |
| 4.37% | 64.34%(+7.46) | |
| 3.85% | 61.63%(+7.46) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.64% | 41.10%(-15.58) | |
| 2.76% | 46.69%(-8.43) | |
| 4.83% | 50.09%(-7.81) | |
| 2.73% | 44.27%(-6.50) | |
| 2.56% | 45.24%(-6.34) |