Lulu ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Lulu — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
SupportMage
#136/ 173(↓ 50)
Win-Rate Rank
47.56%(↓ 2.00)
Win Rate
4.55%(↓ 0.27)
Pick Rate
6,751
Games
3.4/8.6/38.6 KDA·13,499 damage·78.4% kill participation
Multikills / 10025.93 double·2.63 triple·0.25 quadra·0.09 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 36.96% | 46.58%(-1.34) | |
| 28.32% | 51.44%(+4.76) | |
| 15.32% | 45.02%(-2.41) | |
| 8.07% | 44.40%(-2.43) | |
| 4.99% | 47.48%(-0.03) | |
| 4.94% | 45.51%(-1.30) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 60.54% | 49.76%(+5.21) | |
| No Boots | 16.93% | 47.95%(+0.04) |
| 11.36% | 38.02%(-8.33) | |
| 4.23% | 37.41%(-6.26) | |
| 2.54% | 51.74%(+1.82) | |
| 1.48% | 45.00%(-0.85) | |
| 0.86% | 39.66%(-1.79) | |
| 0.44% | 43.33%(-0.57) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 76.38% | 49.81%(+8.03) | |
| 70.16% | 49.79%(+6.25) | |
| 55.95% | 50.90%(+6.75) | |
| 39.18% | 48.87%(+1.55) | |
| 28.51% | 49.25%(+1.27) | |
| 19.00% | 48.95%(+0.66) | |
| 18.98% | 46.96%(-0.71) | |
| 16.01% | 51.71%(+3.48) | |
| 15.52% | 47.52%(-0.72) | |
| 13.09% | 49.43%(+1.24) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 76.38% | 49.81%(+8.03) | |
| 55.95% | 50.90%(+6.75) | |
| 70.16% | 49.79%(+6.25) | |
| 16.01% | 51.71%(+3.48) | |
| 1.82% | 52.85%(+1.74) | |
| 39.18% | 48.87%(+1.55) | |
| 28.51% | 49.25%(+1.27) | |
| 13.09% | 49.43%(+1.24) | |
| 3.33% | 50.22%(+1.02) | |
| 19.00% | 48.95%(+0.66) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 18.26% | 49.68%(+2.20) | |
| 17.67% | 52.60%(+5.13) | |
| 16.59% | 52.54%(+4.96) | |
| 16.58% | 50.00%(+2.45) | |
| 14.90% | 48.26%(+0.70) | |
| 13.73% | 48.71%(+1.10) | |
| 11.68% | 48.92%(+1.23) | |
| 11.00% | 47.78%(+0.22) | |
| 10.61% | 53.28%(+4.91) | |
| 9.75% | 50.99%(+2.88) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 7.36% | 56.74%(+6.94) | |
| 2.01% | 54.41%(+2.81) | |
| 10.61% | 53.28%(+4.91) | |
| 17.67% | 52.60%(+5.13) | |
| 16.59% | 52.54%(+4.96) | |
| 1.85% | 52.00%(+1.74) | |
| 4.35% | 51.70%(+2.55) | |
| 2.34% | 51.27%(+1.67) | |
| 9.75% | 50.99%(+2.88) | |
| 1.82% | 50.41%(+1.11) |
All Augments
126 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7.36% | 56.74% | +6.94 | |
| 2 | 2.01% | 54.41% | +2.81 | |
| 3 | 10.61% | 53.28% | +4.91 | |
| 4 | 17.67% | 52.60% | +5.13 | |
| 5 | 16.59% | 52.54% | +4.96 | |
| 6 | 1.85% | 52.00% | +1.74 | |
| 7 | 4.35% | 51.70% | +2.55 | |
| 8 | 2.34% | 51.27% | +1.67 | |
| 9 | 9.75% | 50.99% | +2.88 | |
| 10 | 1.82% | 50.41% | +1.11 | |
| 11 | 16.58% | 50.00% | +2.45 | |
| 12 | 6.85% | 49.89% | +1.74 | |
| 13 | 4.28% | 49.83% | +1.40 | |
| 14 | 18.26% | 49.68% | +2.20 | |
| 15 | 4.57% | 49.51% | +1.24 |
1–15 of 126
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.36% | 51.54%(+3.98) | ||
| 2.90% | 54.59%(+7.03) | ||
| 2.77% | 42.78%(-4.78) | ||
| 2.74% | 54.59%(+7.03) | ||
| 2.70% | 47.25%(-0.31) | ||
| 2.43% | 57.32%(+9.76) | ||
| 2.38% | 49.07%(+1.51) | ||
| 2.37% | 50.63%(+3.07) | ||
| 2.31% | 52.56%(+5.00) | ||
| 2.25% | 50.00%(+2.44) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.99% | 65.67%(+18.11) | ||
| 1.24% | 65.48%(+17.92) | ||
| 0.98% | 65.15%(+17.59) | ||
| 0.96% | 64.62%(+17.06) | ||
| 1.24% | 64.29%(+16.73) | ||
| 1.24% | 63.10%(+15.54) | ||
| 1.98% | 61.94%(+14.38) | ||
| 1.97% | 60.90%(+13.34) | ||
| 1.96% | 60.61%(+13.05) | ||
| 1.76% | 60.50%(+12.94) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.76% | 60.50%(+11.00) | |
| 0.96% | 56.92%(+10.68) | |
| 1.72% | 56.03%(+9.35) | |
| 1.24% | 52.38%(+8.29) | |
| 4.81% | 56.62%(+7.50) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.24% | 35.71%(-13.12) | |
| 1.60% | 37.04%(-12.68) | |
| 1.76% | 38.66%(-10.24) | |
| 1.48% | 36.00%(-9.68) | |
| 1.91% | 39.53%(-9.04) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.39% | 54.26%(+10.74) | |
| 1.87% | 56.35%(+10.73) | |
| 1.27% | 53.49%(+10.36) | |
| 1.30% | 47.73%(+9.87) | |
| 2.65% | 53.63%(+8.81) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.39% | 41.49%(-10.28) | |
| 2.81% | 36.84%(-8.02) | |
| 1.30% | 42.05%(-7.98) | |
| 1.93% | 33.85%(-7.41) | |
| 3.41% | 40.00%(-7.32) |