Nunu & Willump ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Nunu & Willump — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
TankMage
#149/ 173(↑ 7)
Win-Rate Rank
46.53%(↑ 1.30)
Win Rate
4.26%(↑ 0.20)
Pick Rate
6,331
Games
10.5/12.6/30.7 KDA·39,468 damage·71.4% kill participation
Multikills / 100136.89 double·21.14 triple·3.12 quadra·0.76 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 77.91% | 46.87%(+1.28) | |
| 15.02% | 45.38%(-1.09) | |
| 1.96% | 39.52%(-2.70) | |
| 1.58% | 46.00%(-0.18) | |
| 1.06% | 53.73%(+1.81) | |
| 1.04% | 40.91%(-1.40) | |
| 0.62% | 58.97%(+2.03) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 63.44% | 45.25%(-3.02) | |
| No Boots | 12.74% | 48.89%(+1.71) |
| 12.29% | 49.68%(+2.81) | |
| 3.99% | 50.20%(+2.18) | |
| 3.94% | 47.60%(+0.55) | |
| 1.12% | 36.62%(-2.53) | |
| 0.54% | 44.12%(-0.34) | |
| 0.08% | 40.00%(-0.16) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 63.29% | 45.21%(-3.25) | |
| 61.19% | 46.12%(-1.26) | |
| 60.27% | 46.97%(+0.29) | |
| 56.02% | 45.29%(-2.59) | |
| 25.71% | 47.60%(+0.92) | |
| 20.31% | 47.74%(+1.02) | |
| 17.23% | 47.94%(+0.74) | |
| 16.94% | 51.26%(+4.61) | |
| 12.90% | 44.43%(-1.86) | |
| 10.14% | 43.46%(-2.63) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.72% | 55.25%(+5.68) | |
| 16.94% | 51.26%(+4.61) | |
| 4.20% | 53.01%(+3.64) | |
| 5.20% | 50.15%(+2.33) | |
| 2.01% | 52.76%(+2.29) | |
| 3.55% | 50.67%(+2.00) | |
| 3.68% | 50.64%(+1.99) | |
| 1.69% | 51.40%(+1.48) | |
| 2.15% | 50.00%(+1.25) | |
| 6.16% | 48.72%(+1.22) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 15.54% | 43.45%(-2.94) | |
| 9.31% | 46.78%(+0.20) | |
| 9.01% | 41.68%(-3.85) | |
| 8.25% | 49.90%(+2.59) | |
| 8.14% | 50.00%(+2.66) | |
| 7.92% | 42.43%(-3.11) | |
| 7.42% | 50.21%(+2.72) | |
| 7.23% | 43.67%(-2.09) | |
| 7.21% | 47.92%(+1.02) | |
| 7.07% | 48.44%(+1.39) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.63% | 56.31%(+3.34) | |
| 1.58% | 56.00%(+3.17) | |
| 1.83% | 55.17%(+3.19) | |
| 4.47% | 55.12%(+5.17) | |
| 3.63% | 54.78%(+4.50) | |
| 3.79% | 54.58%(+4.48) | |
| 2.84% | 54.44%(+3.80) | |
| 3.23% | 52.68%(+3.16) | |
| 2.16% | 52.55%(+2.47) | |
| 2.48% | 52.23%(+2.54) |
All Augments
132 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.63% | 56.31% | +3.34 | |
| 2 | 1.58% | 56.00% | +3.17 | |
| 3 | 1.83% | 55.17% | +3.19 | |
| 4 | 4.47% | 55.12% | +5.17 | |
| 5 | 3.63% | 54.78% | +4.50 | |
| 6 | 3.79% | 54.58% | +4.48 | |
| 7 | 2.84% | 54.44% | +3.80 | |
| 8 | 3.23% | 52.68% | +3.16 | |
| 9 | 2.16% | 52.55% | +2.47 | |
| 10 | 2.48% | 52.23% | +2.54 | |
| 11 | 2.79% | 51.98% | +2.59 | |
| 12 | 2.87% | 51.65% | +2.47 | |
| 13 | 2.05% | 51.54% | +1.99 | |
| 14 | 1.94% | 51.22% | +1.80 | |
| 15 | 4.83% | 50.98% | +2.77 |
1–15 of 132
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.31% | 44.58%(-1.95) | ||
| 1.25% | 41.77%(-4.76) | ||
| 1.00% | 42.86%(-3.67) | ||
| 0.96% | 47.54%(+1.01) | ||
| 0.96% | 40.98%(-5.55) | ||
| 0.95% | 48.33%(+1.80) | ||
| 0.93% | 50.85%(+4.32) | ||
| 0.93% | 37.29%(-9.24) | ||
| 0.93% | 38.98%(-7.55) | ||
| 0.92% | 44.83%(-1.70) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.87% | 58.18%(+11.65) | ||
| 0.79% | 54.00%(+7.47) | ||
| 0.85% | 53.70%(+7.17) | ||
| 0.79% | 52.00%(+5.47) | ||
| 0.93% | 50.85%(+4.32) | ||
| 0.95% | 48.33%(+1.80) | ||
| 0.96% | 47.54%(+1.01) | ||
| 0.87% | 45.45%(-1.08) | ||
| 0.92% | 44.83%(-1.70) | ||
| 1.31% | 44.58%(-1.95) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.12% | 60.56%(+13.55) | |
| 1.31% | 61.45%(+10.49) | |
| 1.36% | 59.30%(+9.73) | |
| 2.07% | 58.02%(+9.45) | |
| 2.32% | 57.14%(+9.09) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.06% | 32.84%(-11.03) | |
| 2.83% | 35.20%(-9.82) | |
| 1.48% | 42.55%(-8.26) | |
| 1.99% | 40.48%(-8.01) | |
| 1.50% | 34.74%(-7.98) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.97% | 57.60%(+11.64) | |
| 2.26% | 55.24%(+9.75) | |
| 2.01% | 56.69%(+9.69) | |
| 3.25% | 57.77%(+9.20) | |
| 1.47% | 51.61%(+8.81) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.37% | 44.83%(-10.52) | |
| 1.90% | 40.00%(-8.60) | |
| 0.92% | 41.38%(-8.19) | |
| 2.64% | 37.72%(-8.04) | |
| 4.38% | 39.71%(-7.68) |