Soraka ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Soraka — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
SupportMage
#100/ 173(↓ 55)
Win-Rate Rank
49.37%(↓ 2.57)
Win Rate
6.30%(↓ 0.14)
Pick Rate
9,360
Games
2.9/7.3/41.3 KDA·12,230 damage·81.0% kill participation
Multikills / 10017.64 double·1.79 triple·0.16 quadra·0.01 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 32.12% | 49.58%(+0.30) | |
| 29.36% | 49.71%(+0.45) | |
| 15.35% | 48.75%(-0.62) | |
| 13.96% | 49.69%(+0.33) | |
| 4.85% | 48.90%(-0.33) | |
| 2.85% | 47.19%(-1.26) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 62.60% | 49.35%(+0.23) | |
| No Boots | 22.37% | 49.81%(+0.31) |
| 4.55% | 48.83%(-0.30) | |
| 3.55% | 52.25%(+1.81) | |
| 1.80% | 48.52%(-0.33) | |
| 1.41% | 37.88%(-4.55) | |
| 0.88% | 28.05%(-6.22) | |
| 0.16% | 46.67%(-0.15) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.19% | 49.82%(+3.90) | |
| 79.45% | 50.35%(+4.36) | |
| 60.58% | 46.96%(-5.03) | |
| 32.48% | 51.40%(+2.68) | |
| 29.79% | 48.35%(-1.39) | |
| 26.19% | 46.49%(-3.74) | |
| 21.21% | 52.97%(+4.11) | |
| 18.76% | 48.49%(-0.89) | |
| 13.82% | 48.30%(-0.99) | |
| 9.42% | 52.27%(+2.52) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.14% | 57.48%(+4.87) | |
| 79.45% | 50.35%(+4.36) | |
| 21.21% | 52.97%(+4.11) | |
| 90.19% | 49.82%(+3.90) | |
| 32.48% | 51.40%(+2.68) | |
| 9.42% | 52.27%(+2.52) | |
| 3.45% | 49.85%(+0.22) | |
| 4.81% | 50.00%(+0.20) | |
| 18.76% | 48.49%(-0.89) | |
| 7.43% | 48.42%(-0.92) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 25.69% | 49.81%(+0.55) | |
| 18.51% | 50.87%(+1.62) | |
| 9.17% | 46.45%(-2.55) | |
| 7.01% | 47.34%(-1.64) | |
| 5.85% | 45.44%(-3.00) | |
| 4.71% | 50.57%(+0.86) | |
| 4.64% | 47.36%(-1.41) | |
| 2.63% | 50.41%(+0.59) | |
| 2.26% | 40.09%(-4.83) | |
| 2.03% | 49.47%(+0.05) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.29% | 51.24%(+0.71) | |
| 18.51% | 50.87%(+1.62) | |
| 4.71% | 50.57%(+0.86) | |
| 2.63% | 50.41%(+0.59) | |
| 25.69% | 49.81%(+0.55) | |
| 2.03% | 49.47%(+0.05) | |
| 1.14% | 48.60%(-0.26) | |
| 4.64% | 47.36%(-1.41) | |
| 7.01% | 47.34%(-1.64) | |
| 9.17% | 46.45%(-2.55) |
All Augments
115 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.29% | 51.24% | +0.71 | |
| 2 | 18.51% | 50.87% | +1.62 | |
| 3 | 4.71% | 50.57% | +0.86 | |
| 4 | 2.63% | 50.41% | +0.59 | |
| 5 | 25.69% | 49.81% | +0.55 | |
| 6 | 2.03% | 49.47% | +0.05 | |
| 7 | 1.14% | 48.60% | -0.26 | |
| 8 | 4.64% | 47.36% | -1.41 | |
| 9 | 7.01% | 47.34% | -1.64 | |
| 10 | 9.17% | 46.45% | -2.55 | |
| 11 | 5.85% | 45.44% | -3.00 | |
| 12 | 1.12% | 44.76% | -1.59 | |
| 13 | 1.29% | 42.98% | -2.41 | |
| 14 | 1.44% | 42.96% | -2.60 | |
| 15 | 2.26% | 40.09% | -4.83 |
1–15 of 24
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4.10% | 49.48%(+0.11) | ||
| 3.94% | 54.47%(+5.10) | ||
| 3.93% | 53.26%(+3.89) | ||
| 3.35% | 57.01%(+7.64) | ||
| 3.34% | 55.59%(+6.22) | ||
| 3.22% | 54.82%(+5.45) | ||
| 3.06% | 58.74%(+9.37) | ||
| 2.96% | 54.87%(+5.50) | ||
| 2.95% | 48.55%(-0.82) | ||
| 2.93% | 56.93%(+7.56) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.53% | 74.00%(+24.63) | ||
| 0.57% | 69.81%(+20.44) | ||
| 0.58% | 66.67%(+17.30) | ||
| 0.60% | 66.07%(+16.70) | ||
| 0.53% | 64.00%(+14.63) | ||
| 1.27% | 63.87%(+14.50) | ||
| 1.28% | 63.33%(+13.96) | ||
| 1.91% | 63.13%(+13.76) | ||
| 0.58% | 62.96%(+13.59) | ||
| 0.92% | 62.79%(+13.42) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.01% | 49.47%(+8.92) | |
| 1.51% | 51.77%(+8.81) | |
| 1.54% | 53.47%(+7.87) | |
| 2.22% | 62.02%(+7.32) | |
| 1.34% | 55.20%(+7.27) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.57% | 32.65%(-18.88) | |
| 1.65% | 42.86%(-11.02) | |
| 1.26% | 44.92%(-10.75) | |
| 2.01% | 40.96%(-9.42) | |
| 1.23% | 38.26%(-8.67) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.60% | 66.07%(+14.43) | |
| 1.37% | 58.59%(+11.04) | |
| 0.98% | 56.52%(+7.52) | |
| 1.53% | 61.54%(+7.19) | |
| 1.67% | 51.28%(+6.19) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.92% | 38.33%(-10.47) | |
| 1.77% | 42.77%(-7.07) | |
| 1.72% | 42.86%(-6.72) | |
| 2.53% | 47.68%(-6.17) | |
| 1.81% | 43.79%(-5.74) |