Xerath ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Xerath — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
MageSupport
#102/ 173(↓ 1)
Win-Rate Rank
49.30%(↑ 0.38)
Win Rate
7.84%(↓ 0.42)
Pick Rate
11,638
Games
10.8/8.9/29.8 KDA·44,084 damage·69.3% kill participation
Multikills / 100130.44 double·18.09 triple·2.20 quadra·0.26 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 38.02% | 48.55%(-1.14) | |
| 22.28% | 50.40%(+1.28) | |
| 18.42% | 49.04%(-0.30) | |
| 12.08% | 50.75%(+1.41) | |
| 6.17% | 48.19%(-0.92) | |
| 2.01% | 50.43%(+0.61) | |
| 0.56% | 40.00%(-2.29) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 76.11% | 49.13%(-0.50) | |
| No Boots | 18.31% | 49.67%(+0.19) |
| 1.79% | 48.80%(-0.23) | |
| 0.77% | 51.11%(+0.59) | |
| 0.55% | 48.44%(-0.14) | |
| 0.27% | 41.94%(-0.93) | |
| 0.10% | 58.33%(+0.51) | |
| 0.07% | 50.00%(+0.04) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 79.38% | 49.86%(+2.38) | |
| 73.71% | 48.98%(-1.21) | |
| 71.63% | 48.97%(-0.73) | |
| 38.23% | 47.30%(-2.46) | |
| 36.50% | 47.87%(-2.01) | |
| 22.90% | 50.83%(+1.99) | |
| 22.39% | 47.10%(-2.65) | |
| 20.49% | 48.68%(-0.56) | |
| 14.81% | 48.26%(-1.04) | |
| 12.78% | 47.65%(-1.61) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 7.99% | 54.73%(+4.86) | |
| 3.12% | 54.55%(+3.39) | |
| 79.38% | 49.86%(+2.38) | |
| 22.90% | 50.83%(+1.99) | |
| 3.31% | 51.95%(+1.94) | |
| 1.57% | 48.63%(-0.42) | |
| 2.44% | 48.59%(-0.46) | |
| 20.49% | 48.68%(-0.56) | |
| 71.63% | 48.97%(-0.73) | |
| 14.81% | 48.26%(-1.04) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 22.60% | 49.96%(+0.77) | |
| 17.28% | 46.27%(-3.28) | |
| 14.95% | 50.09%(+0.81) | |
| 13.34% | 50.48%(+1.18) | |
| 9.97% | 47.98%(-1.24) | |
| 9.87% | 48.39%(-0.85) | |
| 9.35% | 48.58%(-0.67) | |
| 8.56% | 49.05%(-0.23) | |
| 7.49% | 46.44%(-2.49) | |
| 7.42% | 51.85%(+2.20) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.71% | 54.11%(+2.99) | |
| 1.19% | 53.62%(+1.77) | |
| 3.97% | 53.03%(+2.67) | |
| 2.38% | 52.35%(+1.79) | |
| 7.42% | 51.85%(+2.20) | |
| 1.61% | 51.60%(+1.12) | |
| 1.38% | 51.55%(+1.00) | |
| 1.06% | 51.22%(+0.73) | |
| 2.63% | 50.65%(+0.82) | |
| 13.34% | 50.48%(+1.18) |
All Augments
95 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2.71% | 54.11% | +2.99 | |
| 2 | 1.19% | 53.62% | +1.77 | |
| 3 | 3.97% | 53.03% | +2.67 | |
| 4 | 2.38% | 52.35% | +1.79 | |
| 5 | 7.42% | 51.85% | +2.20 | |
| 6 | 1.61% | 51.60% | +1.12 | |
| 7 | 1.38% | 51.55% | +1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.06% | 51.22% | +0.73 | |
| 9 | 2.63% | 50.65% | +0.82 | |
| 10 | 13.34% | 50.48% | +1.18 | |
| 11 | 14.95% | 50.09% | +0.81 | |
| 12 | 22.60% | 49.96% | +0.77 | |
| 13 | 0.95% | 49.55% | +0.09 | |
| 14 | 5.49% | 49.45% | +0.11 | |
| 15 | 7.37% | 49.07% | -0.21 |
1–15 of 37
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.58% | 47.72%(-1.58) | ||
| 3.23% | 47.07%(-2.23) | ||
| 2.98% | 46.97%(-2.33) | ||
| 2.76% | 50.78%(+1.48) | ||
| 2.71% | 53.02%(+3.72) | ||
| 2.66% | 55.99%(+6.69) | ||
| 2.64% | 51.47%(+2.17) | ||
| 2.60% | 44.55%(-4.75) | ||
| 2.54% | 49.32%(+0.02) | ||
| 2.45% | 50.18%(+0.88) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.48% | 71.43%(+22.13) | ||
| 0.50% | 67.24%(+17.94) | ||
| 0.47% | 65.45%(+16.15) | ||
| 0.64% | 64.86%(+15.56) | ||
| 0.90% | 64.76%(+15.46) | ||
| 0.63% | 64.38%(+15.08) | ||
| 0.48% | 64.29%(+14.99) | ||
| 0.48% | 64.29%(+14.99) | ||
| 0.57% | 63.64%(+14.34) | ||
| 0.53% | 62.90%(+13.60) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.06% | 55.28%(+8.64) | |
| 1.95% | 58.59%(+7.58) | |
| 0.98% | 65.79%(+6.79) | |
| 2.05% | 54.20%(+6.49) | |
| 1.41% | 53.05%(+5.82) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.55% | 39.06%(-7.20) | |
| 2.33% | 40.96%(-6.38) | |
| 1.17% | 41.18%(-6.24) | |
| 1.58% | 39.13%(-5.74) | |
| 1.52% | 45.20%(-5.31) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.73% | 58.21%(+8.75) | |
| 4.98% | 56.55%(+7.38) | |
| 1.45% | 59.17%(+6.06) | |
| 5.83% | 57.44%(+5.45) | |
| 4.44% | 50.87%(+4.94) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.89% | 43.27%(-9.40) | |
| 1.75% | 41.67%(-9.20) | |
| 0.86% | 45.00%(-7.34) | |
| 0.50% | 41.38%(-7.27) | |
| 1.54% | 39.66%(-6.52) |