Irelia ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Irelia — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterAssassin
#138/ 173(↑ 12)
Win-Rate Rank
47.41%(↑ 1.65)
Win Rate
2.42%(↑ 0.34)
Pick Rate
3,187
Games
12.9/14.2/21.9 KDA·43,619 damage·62.9% kill participation
Multikills / 100238.22 double·54.94 triple·12.21 quadra·2.54 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 88.74% | 47.84%(+2.35) | |
| 5.11% | 39.88%(-3.46) | |
| 2.67% | 44.71%(-0.81) | |
| 1.44% | 50.00%(+0.49) | |
| 0.69% | 45.45%(-0.20) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 49.39% | 46.95%(-0.62) | |
| 17.35% | 50.45%(+2.31) | |
| No Boots | 14.21% | 46.80%(-0.08) |
| 6.71% | 39.72%(-3.90) | |
| 6.21% | 53.54%(+3.21) | |
| 3.29% | 46.67%(-0.48) | |
| 0.85% | 40.74%(-0.66) | |
| 0.22% | 42.86%(-0.11) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 77.19% | 48.17%(+2.64) | |
| 54.69% | 49.17%(+4.19) | |
| 42.23% | 47.25%(+0.44) | |
| 40.41% | 47.83%(+1.29) | |
| 18.86% | 43.76%(-1.77) | |
| 18.17% | 48.70%(+1.60) | |
| 15.63% | 50.40%(+2.65) | |
| 15.03% | 45.93%(-0.08) | |
| 13.90% | 55.53%(+6.50) | |
| 11.92% | 41.58%(-3.71) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 13.90% | 55.53%(+6.50) | |
| 5.84% | 55.91%(+4.23) | |
| 54.69% | 49.17%(+4.19) | |
| 4.30% | 56.20%(+4.13) | |
| 5.84% | 53.23%(+3.34) | |
| 15.63% | 50.40%(+2.65) | |
| 77.19% | 48.17%(+2.64) | |
| 4.30% | 51.82%(+2.13) | |
| 18.17% | 48.70%(+1.60) | |
| 40.41% | 47.83%(+1.29) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 10.57% | 49.85%(+1.64) | |
| 9.44% | 51.16%(+2.39) | |
| 8.47% | 50.74%(+2.01) | |
| 8.22% | 47.71%(+0.18) | |
| 7.59% | 48.35%(+0.54) | |
| 7.06% | 47.56%(+0.08) | |
| 5.05% | 59.63%(+5.58) | |
| 4.58% | 52.05%(+1.99) | |
| 3.70% | 52.54%(+1.93) | |
| 3.55% | 40.71%(-2.45) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.05% | 59.63%(+5.58) | |
| 3.70% | 52.54%(+1.93) | |
| 3.17% | 52.48%(+1.72) | |
| 4.58% | 52.05%(+1.99) | |
| 9.44% | 51.16%(+2.39) | |
| 8.47% | 50.74%(+2.01) | |
| 10.57% | 49.85%(+1.64) | |
| 7.59% | 48.35%(+0.54) | |
| 8.22% | 47.71%(+0.18) | |
| 7.06% | 47.56%(+0.08) |
All Augments
124 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5.05% | 59.63% | +5.58 | |
| 2 | 3.70% | 52.54% | +1.93 | |
| 3 | 3.17% | 52.48% | +1.72 | |
| 4 | 4.58% | 52.05% | +1.99 | |
| 5 | 9.44% | 51.16% | +2.39 | |
| 6 | 8.47% | 50.74% | +2.01 | |
| 7 | 10.57% | 49.85% | +1.64 | |
| 8 | 7.59% | 48.35% | +0.54 | |
| 9 | 8.22% | 47.71% | +0.18 | |
| 10 | 7.06% | 47.56% | +0.08 | |
| 11 | 3.55% | 40.71% | -2.45 | |
| 12 | 2.89% | — | — | |
| 13 | 2.82% | — | — | |
| 14 | 2.42% | — | — | |
| 15 | 2.32% | — | — |
1–15 of 30
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.79% | 64.91%(+14.74) | |
| 1.91% | 60.66%(+13.94) | |
| 1.82% | 58.62%(+10.68) | |
| 2.20% | 52.86%(+10.06) | |
| 1.95% | 59.68%(+9.62) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.57% | 18.00%(-22.96) | |
| 3.86% | 31.71%(-12.35) | |
| 1.79% | 38.60%(-10.68) | |
| 1.69% | 40.74%(-10.40) | |
| 2.54% | 37.04%(-9.78) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 4.05% | 58.91%(+11.59) | |
| 3.42% | 60.55%(+11.05) | |
| 4.89% | 52.56%(+9.42) | |
| 3.58% | 49.12%(+9.03) | |
| 6.65% | 58.49%(+8.89) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.69% | 29.63%(-18.29) | |
| 1.76% | 37.50%(-11.91) | |
| 2.20% | 34.29%(-11.22) | |
| 2.54% | 40.74%(-10.33) | |
| 1.95% | 38.71%(-9.83) |