Lee Sin ARAM: Mayhem Build
DARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Lee Sin — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterAssassin
#172/ 173(→)
Win-Rate Rank
41.81%(↑ 1.37)
Win Rate
4.98%(↓ 0.28)
Pick Rate
6,565
Games
13.4/12.5/25.3 KDA·39,753 damage·69.6% kill participation
Multikills / 100219.85 double·47.68 triple·9.03 quadra·1.84 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 92.60% | 41.90%(+0.80) | |
| 2.92% | 43.75%(+0.96) | |
| 2.28% | 38.67%(-1.36) | |
| 1.01% | 45.45%(+0.90) | |
| 0.65% | 30.23%(-2.05) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 52.14% | 41.89%(-0.15) | |
| No Boots | 16.27% | 39.61%(-2.29) |
| 13.27% | 42.71%(+0.94) | |
| 8.07% | 45.85%(+3.12) | |
| 6.64% | 41.28%(-0.38) | |
| 0.55% | 41.67%(-0.07) | |
| 0.09% | 83.33%(+1.19) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 57.12% | 41.81%(-0.43) | |
| 53.71% | 42.82%(+0.95) | |
| 49.06% | 41.23%(-1.32) | |
| 46.47% | 41.56%(-0.44) | |
| 32.05% | 41.35%(-0.91) | |
| 27.78% | 42.21%(-0.66) | |
| 20.24% | 43.79%(+1.64) | |
| 14.00% | 45.16%(+2.41) | |
| 12.61% | 43.36%(+0.39) | |
| 9.89% | 44.68%(+1.37) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.80% | 48.62%(+5.25) | |
| 4.80% | 46.98%(+2.67) | |
| 6.37% | 45.69%(+2.49) | |
| 14.00% | 45.16%(+2.41) | |
| 20.24% | 43.79%(+1.64) | |
| 9.89% | 44.68%(+1.37) | |
| 3.38% | 44.59%(+1.36) | |
| 53.71% | 42.82%(+0.95) | |
| 7.72% | 43.00%(+0.54) | |
| 3.02% | 43.43%(+0.42) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 10.10% | 41.33%(-0.40) | |
| 8.96% | 47.96%(+4.92) | |
| 8.23% | 43.89%(+1.61) | |
| 6.78% | 44.94%(+2.26) | |
| 6.02% | 36.46%(-3.70) | |
| 5.03% | 44.85%(+1.95) | |
| 4.74% | 42.77%(+0.60) | |
| 4.49% | 42.03%(+0.13) | |
| 4.10% | 32.34%(-5.56) | |
| 3.78% | 40.73%(-0.61) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.05% | 57.50%(+7.97) | |
| 3.63% | 51.26%(+5.24) | |
| 8.96% | 47.96%(+4.92) | |
| 6.78% | 44.94%(+2.26) | |
| 5.03% | 44.85%(+1.95) | |
| 1.87% | 44.72%(+1.12) | |
| 8.23% | 43.89%(+1.61) | |
| 2.79% | 43.72%(+0.93) | |
| 3.32% | 43.58%(+0.94) | |
| 4.74% | 42.77%(+0.60) |
All Augments
118 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3.05% | 57.50% | +7.97 | |
| 2 | 3.63% | 51.26% | +5.24 | |
| 3 | 8.96% | 47.96% | +4.92 | |
| 4 | 6.78% | 44.94% | +2.26 | |
| 5 | 5.03% | 44.85% | +1.95 | |
| 6 | 1.87% | 44.72% | +1.12 | |
| 7 | 8.23% | 43.89% | +1.61 | |
| 8 | 2.79% | 43.72% | +0.93 | |
| 9 | 3.32% | 43.58% | +0.94 | |
| 10 | 4.74% | 42.77% | +0.60 | |
| 11 | 1.98% | 42.31% | +0.20 | |
| 12 | 4.49% | 42.03% | +0.13 | |
| 13 | 3.17% | 41.83% | +0.01 | |
| 14 | 2.97% | 41.54% | -0.14 | |
| 15 | 10.10% | 41.33% | -0.40 |
1–15 of 42
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.37% | 26.67%(-15.14) | ||
| 1.33% | 29.89%(-11.92) | ||
| 1.26% | 38.55%(-3.26) | ||
| 1.17% | 46.75%(+4.94) | ||
| 1.11% | 56.16%(+14.35) | ||
| 1.11% | 42.47%(+0.66) | ||
| 1.10% | 43.06%(+1.25) | ||
| 1.10% | 44.44%(+2.63) | ||
| 1.05% | 49.28%(+7.47) | ||
| 1.02% | 38.81%(-3.00) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.82% | 57.41%(+15.60) | ||
| 1.11% | 56.16%(+14.35) | ||
| 0.78% | 52.94%(+11.13) | ||
| 0.84% | 52.73%(+10.92) | ||
| 0.84% | 52.73%(+10.92) | ||
| 0.84% | 52.73%(+10.92) | ||
| 1.01% | 51.52%(+9.71) | ||
| 0.78% | 50.98%(+9.17) | ||
| 0.81% | 50.94%(+9.13) | ||
| 0.93% | 50.82%(+9.01) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.87% | 56.14%(+11.49) | |
| 1.11% | 54.79%(+11.40) | |
| 0.79% | 51.92%(+10.83) | |
| 2.27% | 53.02%(+9.97) | |
| 2.21% | 53.79%(+9.58) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.02% | 34.33%(-11.08) | |
| 0.78% | 29.41%(-9.81) | |
| 1.37% | 31.11%(-9.57) | |
| 1.49% | 33.67%(-9.25) | |
| 1.33% | 31.03%(-8.78) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.76% | 52.63%(+11.47) | |
| 2.39% | 59.24%(+10.98) | |
| 1.52% | 52.00%(+10.57) | |
| 1.66% | 54.13%(+9.04) | |
| 2.60% | 47.37%(+8.02) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.36% | 20.22%(-12.46) | |
| 1.16% | 34.21%(-10.20) | |
| 1.58% | 35.58%(-8.87) | |
| 1.40% | 34.78%(-8.71) | |
| 3.11% | 32.35%(-8.55) |