Rumble ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Rumble — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterMage
#94/ 173(↓ 9)
Win-Rate Rank
49.53%(↓ 0.12)
Win Rate
3.81%(↓ 0.82)
Pick Rate
5,655
Games
13.2/13.2/26.8 KDA·55,415 damage·67.4% kill participation
Multikills / 100233.70 double·52.53 triple·9.74 quadra·1.69 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 85.46% | 50.01%(+2.51) | |
| 7.82% | 48.31%(-0.90) | |
| 2.58% | 44.52%(-2.14) | |
| 1.75% | 43.43%(-2.04) | |
| 1.24% | 41.43%(-2.11) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 68.96% | 49.99%(+1.21) | |
| No Boots | 15.83% | 47.94%(-1.21) |
| 5.79% | 52.13%(+1.63) | |
| 4.13% | 51.28%(+0.99) | |
| 2.56% | 41.38%(-3.57) | |
| 0.83% | 46.81%(-0.60) | |
| 0.46% | 46.15%(-0.32) | |
| 0.12% | 28.57%(-0.71) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 95.44% | 49.88%(+3.96) | |
| 58.14% | 50.55%(+3.12) | |
| 57.85% | 49.76%(+1.18) | |
| 42.41% | 48.50%(-1.53) | |
| 35.09% | 46.02%(-4.58) | |
| 32.78% | 50.51%(+1.32) | |
| 32.18% | 51.40%(+2.48) | |
| 28.22% | 47.78%(-1.71) | |
| 14.35% | 43.72%(-4.93) | |
| 12.99% | 48.03%(-0.83) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 95.44% | 49.88%(+3.96) | |
| 58.14% | 50.55%(+3.12) | |
| 32.18% | 51.40%(+2.48) | |
| 2.62% | 54.73%(+2.33) | |
| 11.49% | 52.15%(+2.26) | |
| 3.57% | 52.48%(+1.74) | |
| 32.78% | 50.51%(+1.32) | |
| 57.85% | 49.76%(+1.18) | |
| 12.99% | 48.03%(-0.83) | |
| 6.41% | 47.38%(-1.40) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 10.63% | 49.00%(-0.43) | |
| 8.63% | 46.42%(-2.35) | |
| 7.98% | 54.42%(+3.59) | |
| 7.59% | 47.67%(-1.34) | |
| 7.20% | 50.98%(+1.02) | |
| 6.46% | 44.81%(-3.19) | |
| 6.36% | 46.39%(-2.11) | |
| 4.89% | 51.99%(+1.47) | |
| 4.73% | 54.48%(+2.91) | |
| 3.87% | 43.38%(-3.28) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.74% | 56.13%(+2.92) | |
| 4.73% | 54.48%(+2.91) | |
| 7.98% | 54.42%(+3.59) | |
| 3.11% | 52.27%(+1.30) | |
| 4.89% | 51.99%(+1.47) | |
| 7.20% | 50.98%(+1.02) | |
| 2.74% | 50.32%(+0.35) | |
| 10.63% | 49.00%(-0.43) | |
| 7.59% | 47.67%(-1.34) | |
| 3.28% | 47.31%(-1.09) |
All Augments
120 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2.74% | 56.13% | +2.92 | |
| 2 | 4.73% | 54.48% | +2.91 | |
| 3 | 7.98% | 54.42% | +3.59 | |
| 4 | 3.11% | 52.27% | +1.30 | |
| 5 | 4.89% | 51.99% | +1.47 | |
| 6 | 7.20% | 50.98% | +1.02 | |
| 7 | 2.74% | 50.32% | +0.35 | |
| 8 | 10.63% | 49.00% | -0.43 | |
| 9 | 7.59% | 47.67% | -1.34 | |
| 10 | 3.28% | 47.31% | -1.09 | |
| 11 | 1.84% | 47.12% | -0.83 | |
| 12 | 8.63% | 46.42% | -2.35 | |
| 13 | 6.36% | 46.39% | -2.11 | |
| 14 | 3.62% | 45.37% | -2.14 | |
| 15 | 6.46% | 44.81% | -3.19 |
1–15 of 30
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4.10% | 50.00%(+0.47) | ||
| 2.88% | 54.60%(+5.07) | ||
| 2.21% | 48.80%(-0.73) | ||
| 2.19% | 47.58%(-1.95) | ||
| 2.19% | 54.84%(+5.31) | ||
| 2.03% | 45.22%(-4.31) | ||
| 1.96% | 54.05%(+4.52) | ||
| 1.86% | 43.81%(-5.72) | ||
| 1.84% | 54.81%(+5.28) | ||
| 1.77% | 51.00%(+1.47) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.99% | 71.43%(+21.90) | ||
| 0.92% | 65.38%(+15.85) | ||
| 1.63% | 65.22%(+15.69) | ||
| 0.94% | 64.15%(+14.62) | ||
| 0.94% | 64.15%(+14.62) | ||
| 1.06% | 60.00%(+10.47) | ||
| 1.33% | 60.00%(+10.47) | ||
| 1.06% | 58.33%(+8.80) | ||
| 1.26% | 57.75%(+8.22) | ||
| 1.03% | 56.90%(+7.37) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.77% | 59.00%(+13.06) | |
| 1.93% | 59.63%(+8.57) | |
| 2.26% | 62.50%(+8.46) | |
| 2.79% | 57.59%(+7.70) | |
| 1.24% | 54.29%(+7.42) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.56% | 30.68%(-14.42) | |
| 1.73% | 42.86%(-10.71) | |
| 1.40% | 50.63%(-8.16) | |
| 1.57% | 42.70%(-7.40) | |
| 1.59% | 40.00%(-7.34) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.75% | 60.61%(+14.81) | |
| 2.14% | 66.12%(+12.16) | |
| 0.90% | 60.78%(+11.62) | |
| 2.79% | 58.86%(+10.10) | |
| 1.63% | 52.17%(+9.22) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.52% | 34.88%(-12.71) | |
| 2.39% | 34.07%(-11.82) | |
| 2.25% | 43.31%(-9.69) | |
| 1.64% | 41.94%(-9.03) | |
| 2.99% | 43.20%(-7.13) |