Viktor ARAM: Mayhem Build
SARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Viktor — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
Mage
#8/ 173(↑ 3)
Win-Rate Rank
54.80%(↑ 0.09)
Win Rate
6.82%(↓ 0.13)
Pick Rate
10,122
Games
11.8/10.6/28.5 KDA·50,427 damage·69.2% kill participation
Multikills / 100172.16 double·32.91 triple·5.38 quadra·0.88 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 42.84% | 55.61%(+1.31) | |
| 39.82% | 54.77%(-0.05) | |
| 7.41% | 55.13%(+0.27) | |
| 3.62% | 53.41%(-0.92) | |
| 3.57% | 50.00%(-3.17) | |
| 1.82% | 53.26%(-0.75) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 75.15% | 54.65%(-0.64) | |
| No Boots | 12.63% | 53.36%(-0.10) |
| 4.07% | 56.80%(+1.27) | |
| 3.39% | 55.23%(+0.28) | |
| 1.56% | 51.90%(-1.06) | |
| 1.16% | 55.08%(+0.24) | |
| 0.25% | 48.00%(-0.81) | |
| 0.09% | 22.22%(-1.36) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 72.71% | 54.12%(-0.68) | |
| 65.26% | 53.52%(-1.81) | |
| 48.87% | 52.99%(-3.37) | |
| 45.77% | 54.10%(-0.42) | |
| 40.01% | 57.44%(+4.29) | |
| 34.16% | 54.08%(+1.88) | |
| 32.88% | 54.82%(+0.73) | |
| 16.97% | 50.35%(-3.13) | |
| 14.42% | 54.18%(-0.30) | |
| 13.04% | 51.59%(-2.20) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 40.01% | 57.44%(+4.29) | |
| 8.38% | 58.73%(+3.43) | |
| 1.18% | 60.50%(+2.61) | |
| 34.16% | 54.08%(+1.88) | |
| 3.12% | 56.01%(+1.34) | |
| 32.88% | 54.82%(+0.73) | |
| 1.69% | 53.80%(+0.28) | |
| 9.35% | 53.75%(+0.17) | |
| 14.42% | 54.18%(-0.30) | |
| 3.34% | 52.37%(-0.30) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 17.47% | 58.36%(+3.79) | |
| 17.42% | 55.18%(+0.40) | |
| 15.65% | 56.47%(+1.71) | |
| 15.49% | 53.28%(-1.57) | |
| 14.61% | 57.97%(+3.20) | |
| 12.65% | 54.41%(-0.39) | |
| 11.40% | 53.25%(-1.47) | |
| 10.87% | 54.22%(-0.55) | |
| 10.01% | 57.20%(+2.18) | |
| 9.62% | 53.33%(-1.33) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 7.94% | 63.31%(+7.27) | |
| 5.74% | 61.27%(+5.02) | |
| 3.57% | 59.39%(+3.02) | |
| 3.38% | 59.36%(+2.94) | |
| 1.49% | 58.94%(+1.79) | |
| 8.49% | 58.60%(+3.30) | |
| 17.47% | 58.36%(+3.79) | |
| 5.92% | 58.33%(+2.76) | |
| 2.32% | 58.30%(+1.91) | |
| 14.61% | 57.97%(+3.20) |
All Augments
96 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7.94% | 63.31% | +7.27 | |
| 2 | 5.74% | 61.27% | +5.02 | |
| 3 | 3.57% | 59.39% | +3.02 | |
| 4 | 3.38% | 59.36% | +2.94 | |
| 5 | 1.49% | 58.94% | +1.79 | |
| 6 | 8.49% | 58.60% | +3.30 | |
| 7 | 17.47% | 58.36% | +3.79 | |
| 8 | 5.92% | 58.33% | +2.76 | |
| 9 | 2.32% | 58.30% | +1.91 | |
| 10 | 14.61% | 57.97% | +3.20 | |
| 11 | 5.10% | 57.45% | +1.98 | |
| 12 | 2.38% | 57.26% | +1.36 | |
| 13 | 10.01% | 57.20% | +2.18 | |
| 14 | 15.65% | 56.47% | +1.71 | |
| 15 | 1.38% | 56.43% | +0.67 |
1–15 of 96
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.59% | 57.63%(+2.83) | ||
| 2.35% | 64.71%(+9.91) | ||
| 2.34% | 50.63%(-4.17) | ||
| 2.32% | 54.89%(+0.09) | ||
| 2.24% | 54.19%(-0.61) | ||
| 2.20% | 56.95%(+2.15) | ||
| 2.19% | 55.41%(+0.61) | ||
| 2.17% | 60.45%(+5.65) | ||
| 2.07% | 60.95%(+6.15) | ||
| 1.96% | 56.06%(+1.26) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.56% | 82.46%(+27.66) | ||
| 0.55% | 78.57%(+23.77) | ||
| 0.85% | 70.93%(+16.13) | ||
| 0.91% | 69.57%(+14.77) | ||
| 0.64% | 69.23%(+14.43) | ||
| 0.76% | 68.83%(+14.03) | ||
| 1.45% | 68.71%(+13.91) | ||
| 0.66% | 68.66%(+13.86) | ||
| 0.53% | 68.52%(+13.72) | ||
| 0.59% | 68.33%(+13.53) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.88% | 61.80%(+9.36) | |
| 1.44% | 58.90%(+7.69) | |
| 0.58% | 59.32%(+7.56) | |
| 1.71% | 53.76%(+6.99) | |
| 3.30% | 60.18%(+6.89) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.54% | 41.67%(-11.78) | |
| 2.31% | 47.86%(-8.21) | |
| 0.77% | 43.59%(-7.84) | |
| 2.23% | 46.90%(-7.41) | |
| 3.28% | 47.89%(-7.04) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.36% | 68.84%(+12.72) | |
| 2.34% | 62.03%(+7.81) | |
| 1.85% | 62.03%(+7.75) | |
| 2.88% | 63.36%(+7.50) | |
| 0.97% | 59.18%(+7.42) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.94% | 46.32%(-9.62) | |
| 2.29% | 40.52%(-7.70) | |
| 2.34% | 45.15%(-7.61) | |
| 0.77% | 51.28%(-6.56) | |
| 2.56% | 44.79%(-6.37) |