Zaahen ARAM: Mayhem Build
SARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Zaahen — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
Fighter
#5/ 173(↑ 15)
Win-Rate Rank
56.30%(↑ 2.65)
Win Rate
3.67%(↓ 0.09)
Pick Rate
5,455
Games
11.6/12.2/23.7 KDA·45,647 damage·62.8% kill participation
Multikills / 100193.17 double·45.56 triple·9.39 quadra·1.70 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 91.30% | 56.54%(+1.67) | |
| 5.35% | 57.19%(+0.53) | |
| 1.12% | 42.62%(-3.21) | |
| 0.77% | 45.24%(-1.93) | |
| 0.53% | 44.83%(-1.46) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 56.41% | 56.57%(+0.76) | |
| 21.29% | 55.72%(-0.80) | |
| No Boots | 10.85% | 53.79%(-1.27) |
| 7.87% | 55.58%(-0.54) | |
| 0.71% | 58.97%(+0.47) | |
| 0.27% | 86.67%(+2.12) | |
| 0.22% | 50.00%(-0.29) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 75.70% | 55.48%(-2.36) | |
| 65.00% | 56.36%(+1.12) | |
| 40.52% | 54.27%(-2.13) | |
| 39.71% | 56.35%(+0.44) | |
| 35.00% | 55.81%(+1.38) | |
| 34.84% | 55.50%(+0.37) | |
| 16.22% | 55.14%(-0.63) | |
| 16.14% | 58.57%(+2.30) | |
| 11.38% | 52.33%(-1.77) | |
| 9.47% | 56.87%(+1.49) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 6.38% | 64.08%(+5.07) | |
| 16.14% | 58.57%(+2.30) | |
| 5.00% | 58.24%(+2.12) | |
| 9.47% | 56.87%(+1.49) | |
| 35.00% | 55.81%(+1.38) | |
| 65.00% | 56.36%(+1.12) | |
| 39.71% | 56.35%(+0.44) | |
| 34.84% | 55.50%(+0.37) | |
| 4.73% | 56.59%(+0.12) | |
| 2.25% | 54.47%(-0.32) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 12.49% | 53.81%(-2.18) | |
| 11.63% | 59.37%(+2.52) | |
| 11.59% | 53.24%(-2.59) | |
| 11.00% | 56.91%(+0.46) | |
| 9.81% | 55.97%(-0.30) | |
| 8.99% | 56.62%(+0.20) | |
| 8.95% | 68.10%(+8.90) | |
| 8.70% | 57.47%(+0.84) | |
| 8.11% | 61.63%(+3.85) | |
| 8.04% | 52.62%(-2.71) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.95% | 68.10%(+8.90) | |
| 5.14% | 65.48%(+5.50) | |
| 2.64% | 64.58%(+3.48) | |
| 6.52% | 63.48%(+4.76) | |
| 2.34% | 63.28%(+2.73) | |
| 2.18% | 62.18%(+2.19) | |
| 2.03% | 62.16%(+2.09) | |
| 2.03% | 62.16%(+2.09) | |
| 2.54% | 61.87%(+2.29) | |
| 8.11% | 61.63%(+3.85) |
All Augments
142 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8.95% | 68.10% | +8.90 | |
| 2 | 5.14% | 65.48% | +5.50 | |
| 3 | 2.64% | 64.58% | +3.48 | |
| 4 | 6.52% | 63.48% | +4.76 | |
| 5 | 2.34% | 63.28% | +2.73 | |
| 6 | 2.18% | 62.18% | +2.19 | |
| 7 | 2.03% | 62.16% | +2.09 | |
| 8 | 2.03% | 62.16% | +2.09 | |
| 9 | 2.54% | 61.87% | +2.29 | |
| 10 | 8.11% | 61.63% | +3.85 | |
| 11 | 1.94% | 61.32% | +1.73 | |
| 12 | 2.07% | 61.06% | +1.71 | |
| 13 | 2.07% | 61.06% | +1.71 | |
| 14 | 3.61% | 60.91% | +2.30 | |
| 15 | 2.67% | 60.27% | +1.67 |
1–15 of 142
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.08% | 52.54%(-3.76) | ||
| 0.99% | 70.37%(+14.07) | ||
| 0.95% | 55.77%(-0.53) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.99% | 70.37%(+14.07) | ||
| 0.95% | 55.77%(-0.53) | ||
| 1.08% | 52.54%(-3.76) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.17% | 67.19%(+12.77) | |
| 1.45% | 69.62%(+12.74) | |
| 3.87% | 70.14%(+12.28) | |
| 2.68% | 67.81%(+9.58) | |
| 1.25% | 64.71%(+8.57) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.92% | 34.00%(-19.83) | |
| 1.63% | 43.82%(-16.09) | |
| 1.81% | 42.42%(-15.84) | |
| 1.19% | 47.69%(-12.89) | |
| 1.10% | 50.00%(-10.03) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.39% | 68.42%(+13.94) | |
| 1.28% | 68.57%(+9.61) | |
| 1.78% | 65.98%(+9.47) | |
| 1.03% | 67.86%(+9.20) | |
| 1.74% | 68.42%(+8.65) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.39% | 42.11%(-16.07) | |
| 1.03% | 42.86%(-10.40) | |
| 1.89% | 52.43%(-10.28) | |
| 4.29% | 44.87%(-9.87) | |
| 1.96% | 44.86%(-9.28) |