Nilah ARAM: Mayhem Build
AARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Nilah — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterAssassin
#27/ 173(↑ 69)
Win-Rate Rank
53.04%(↑ 3.94)
Win Rate
2.02%(↑ 0.48)
Pick Rate
2,998
Games
14.4/13.1/21.4 KDA·43,429 damage·65.0% kill participation
Multikills / 100295.47 double·82.56 triple·19.47 quadra·3.96 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 78.10% | 54.22%(+3.91) | |
| 12.85% | 52.59%(-0.32) | |
| 3.60% | 40.74%(-4.36) | |
| 2.33% | 45.71%(-1.91) | |
| 1.30% | 48.72%(-0.70) | |
| 0.50% | 46.67%(-0.44) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 53.94% | 54.01%(+1.64) | |
| 16.30% | 49.39%(-2.83) | |
| No Boots | 12.24% | 54.08%(+0.51) |
| 11.87% | 53.78%(+0.47) | |
| 2.89% | 45.98%(-2.25) | |
| 0.43% | 38.46%(-0.87) | |
| 0.07% | 50.00%(-0.02) | |
| 0.03% | 0.00%(-0.26) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.17% | 53.60%(+3.74) | |
| 78.18% | 53.60%(+1.97) | |
| 48.33% | 53.69%(+1.01) | |
| 47.67% | 54.65%(+2.36) | |
| 32.98% | 51.92%(-0.98) | |
| 24.28% | 50.34%(-2.42) | |
| 18.65% | 51.61%(-1.24) | |
| 15.56% | 52.25%(-0.63) | |
| 12.76% | 57.18%(+3.07) | |
| 10.16% | 51.80%(-0.63) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.17% | 53.60%(+3.74) | |
| 12.76% | 57.18%(+3.07) | |
| 47.67% | 54.65%(+2.36) | |
| 8.26% | 56.45%(+2.16) | |
| 78.18% | 53.60%(+1.97) | |
| 4.83% | 55.86%(+1.28) | |
| 48.33% | 53.69%(+1.01) | |
| 4.63% | 53.24%(+0.16) | |
| 15.56% | 52.25%(-0.63) | |
| 10.16% | 51.80%(-0.63) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 22.34% | 56.18%(+2.93) | |
| 17.38% | 53.45%(+0.35) | |
| 13.88% | 55.64%(+1.95) | |
| 11.55% | 54.18%(+0.79) | |
| 11.28% | 56.64%(+2.45) | |
| 8.02% | 47.72%(-3.03) | |
| 7.96% | 52.72%(-0.18) | |
| 7.72% | 53.02%(0.00) | |
| 7.59% | 56.14%(+1.73) | |
| 7.52% | 54.42%(+0.77) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 6.32% | 68.42%(+7.74) | |
| 4.53% | 61.03%(+3.30) | |
| 5.39% | 59.26%(+2.86) | |
| 3.33% | 59.00%(+2.01) | |
| 7.26% | 58.26%(+2.84) | |
| 3.56% | 57.94%(+1.73) | |
| 6.16% | 57.30%(+2.12) | |
| 3.79% | 57.02%(+1.47) | |
| 11.28% | 56.64%(+2.45) | |
| 5.86% | 56.25%(+1.55) |
All Augments
144 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6.32% | 68.42% | +7.74 | |
| 2 | 4.53% | 61.03% | +3.30 | |
| 3 | 5.39% | 59.26% | +2.86 | |
| 4 | 3.33% | 59.00% | +2.01 | |
| 5 | 7.26% | 58.26% | +2.84 | |
| 6 | 3.56% | 57.94% | +1.73 | |
| 7 | 6.16% | 57.30% | +2.12 | |
| 8 | 3.79% | 57.02% | +1.47 | |
| 9 | 11.28% | 56.64% | +2.45 | |
| 10 | 5.86% | 56.25% | +1.55 | |
| 11 | 22.34% | 56.18% | +2.93 | |
| 12 | 7.59% | 56.14% | +1.73 | |
| 13 | 6.36% | 56.02% | +1.51 | |
| 14 | 4.46% | 55.97% | +1.20 | |
| 15 | 13.88% | 55.64% | +1.95 |
1–15 of 144
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.90% | 58.62%(+5.58) | ||
| 2.40% | 55.56%(+2.52) | ||
| 2.17% | 61.54%(+8.50) | ||
| 2.07% | 48.39%(-4.65) | ||
| 1.97% | 54.24%(+1.20) | ||
| 1.90% | 56.14%(+3.10) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.17% | 61.54%(+8.50) | ||
| 2.90% | 58.62%(+5.58) | ||
| 1.90% | 56.14%(+3.10) | ||
| 2.40% | 55.56%(+2.52) | ||
| 1.97% | 54.24%(+1.20) | ||
| 2.07% | 48.39%(-4.65) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.54% | 76.32%(+18.77) | |
| 2.30% | 69.57%(+17.39) | |
| 4.17% | 67.20%(+13.15) | |
| 2.03% | 55.74%(+10.86) | |
| 3.30% | 62.63%(+10.15) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.77% | 37.74%(-14.42) | |
| 2.47% | 35.14%(-12.13) | |
| 1.70% | 39.22%(-11.94) | |
| 2.27% | 41.18%(-11.15) | |
| 2.23% | 37.31%(-11.12) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.40% | 70.83%(+17.15) | |
| 3.14% | 68.09%(+13.72) | |
| 1.93% | 65.52%(+11.69) | |
| 3.20% | 61.46%(+10.58) | |
| 2.54% | 60.53%(+9.20) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.20% | 43.94%(-13.58) | |
| 2.90% | 40.23%(-11.47) | |
| 2.87% | 40.70%(-9.94) | |
| 2.20% | 37.88%(-9.83) | |
| 1.80% | 46.30%(-8.93) |