Rell ARAM: Mayhem Build
AARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Rell — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
TankSupport
#35/ 173(↓ 16)
Win-Rate Rank
52.40%(↓ 1.53)
Win Rate
5.33%(↓ 0.33)
Pick Rate
7,916
Games
7.5/11.3/35.9 KDA·34,434 damage·76.6% kill participation
Multikills / 10090.67 double·15.96 triple·3.04 quadra·0.56 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 92.72% | 52.75%(+3.58) | |
| 3.61% | 44.76%(-4.59) | |
| 1.09% | 47.67%(-1.43) | |
| 0.82% | 47.69%(-1.16) | |
| 0.72% | 52.63%(+0.05) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 58.82% | 51.58%(-1.85) | |
| 22.49% | 53.42%(+1.24) | |
| No Boots | 15.19% | 53.99%(+1.30) |
| 0.97% | 53.25%(+0.20) | |
| 0.56% | 54.55%(+0.38) | |
| 0.44% | 48.57%(-0.57) | |
| 0.25% | 50.00%(-0.22) | |
| 0.05% | 75.00%(+0.43) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 94.18% | 52.58%(+1.89) | |
| 55.72% | 53.07%(+1.18) | |
| 50.85% | 50.42%(-4.40) | |
| 50.18% | 53.16%(+1.11) | |
| 33.72% | 50.30%(-3.25) | |
| 21.59% | 51.20%(-1.48) | |
| 21.40% | 50.89%(-1.90) | |
| 16.29% | 54.19%(+1.47) | |
| 15.98% | 53.68%(+1.07) | |
| 15.28% | 50.50%(-2.20) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 4.27% | 60.06%(+4.84) | |
| 1.41% | 64.29%(+4.25) | |
| 8.82% | 55.87%(+2.79) | |
| 94.18% | 52.58%(+1.89) | |
| 16.29% | 54.19%(+1.47) | |
| 1.29% | 55.88%(+1.42) | |
| 55.72% | 53.07%(+1.18) | |
| 50.18% | 53.16%(+1.11) | |
| 15.98% | 53.68%(+1.07) | |
| 4.02% | 54.09%(+0.88) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 15.06% | 53.14%(+0.74) | |
| 12.64% | 53.85%(+1.36) | |
| 11.48% | 54.46%(+1.87) | |
| 8.11% | 56.23%(+3.12) | |
| 5.23% | 50.48%(-1.34) | |
| 4.97% | 52.03%(-0.25) | |
| 3.38% | 54.10%(+1.00) | |
| 3.21% | 45.28%(-4.05) | |
| 3.03% | 46.67%(-3.17) | |
| 2.82% | 55.16%(+1.48) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.30% | 61.54%(+4.41) | |
| 2.34% | 60.54%(+3.96) | |
| 1.65% | 58.02%(+2.24) | |
| 1.67% | 56.82%(+1.77) | |
| 8.11% | 56.23%(+3.12) | |
| 2.82% | 55.16%(+1.48) | |
| 11.48% | 54.46%(+1.87) | |
| 3.38% | 54.10%(+1.00) | |
| 12.64% | 53.85%(+1.36) | |
| 2.37% | 53.72%(+0.65) |
All Augments
119 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2.30% | 61.54% | +4.41 | |
| 2 | 2.34% | 60.54% | +3.96 | |
| 3 | 1.65% | 58.02% | +2.24 | |
| 4 | 1.67% | 56.82% | +1.77 | |
| 5 | 8.11% | 56.23% | +3.12 | |
| 6 | 2.82% | 55.16% | +1.48 | |
| 7 | 11.48% | 54.46% | +1.87 | |
| 8 | 3.38% | 54.10% | +1.00 | |
| 9 | 12.64% | 53.85% | +1.36 | |
| 10 | 2.37% | 53.72% | +0.65 | |
| 11 | 15.06% | 53.14% | +0.74 | |
| 12 | 2.37% | 52.13% | -0.13 | |
| 13 | 4.97% | 52.03% | -0.25 | |
| 14 | 1.30% | 51.46% | -0.32 | |
| 15 | 2.26% | 50.84% | -0.74 |
1–15 of 48
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.35% | 53.21%(+0.81) | ||
| 3.32% | 55.13%(+2.73) | ||
| 3.27% | 60.23%(+7.83) | ||
| 3.23% | 55.08%(+2.68) | ||
| 2.83% | 62.95%(+10.55) | ||
| 2.73% | 59.72%(+7.32) | ||
| 2.65% | 50.95%(-1.45) | ||
| 2.55% | 50.50%(-1.90) | ||
| 2.37% | 58.51%(+6.11) | ||
| 2.27% | 57.22%(+4.82) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.95% | 69.33%(+16.93) | ||
| 0.66% | 69.23%(+16.83) | ||
| 1.15% | 69.23%(+16.83) | ||
| 1.06% | 67.86%(+15.46) | ||
| 0.73% | 67.24%(+14.84) | ||
| 1.05% | 66.27%(+13.87) | ||
| 0.67% | 66.04%(+13.64) | ||
| 0.63% | 66.00%(+13.60) | ||
| 1.10% | 64.37%(+11.97) | ||
| 0.71% | 64.29%(+11.89) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.23% | 61.86%(+11.34) | |
| 2.15% | 64.12%(+10.41) | |
| 2.91% | 64.35%(+10.34) | |
| 1.30% | 65.05%(+9.53) | |
| 2.11% | 53.29%(+9.05) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.89% | 41.33%(-9.48) | |
| 3.07% | 43.21%(-8.63) | |
| 2.43% | 38.02%(-8.61) | |
| 1.20% | 40.00%(-8.59) | |
| 1.95% | 43.51%(-8.43) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.02% | 68.13%(+13.85) | |
| 2.05% | 64.20%(+10.36) | |
| 1.09% | 59.30%(+9.94) | |
| 4.13% | 63.00%(+9.74) | |
| 1.60% | 62.20%(+7.33) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.07% | 49.41%(-11.81) | |
| 1.84% | 41.78%(-8.68) | |
| 1.67% | 43.94%(-7.25) | |
| 4.31% | 40.76%(-7.23) | |
| 0.93% | 48.65%(-7.12) |