Vayne ARAM: Mayhem Build
AARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Vayne — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
MarksmanAssassin
#52/ 173(↓ 49)
Win-Rate Rank
51.55%(↓ 5.84)
Win Rate
10.35%(↓ 0.55)
Pick Rate
15,367
Games
13.1/12.8/18.1 KDA·46,928 damage·56.6% kill participation
Multikills / 100242.71 double·65.83 triple·15.23 quadra·2.96 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 52.27% | 52.53%(+1.94) | |
| 32.82% | 50.45%(-1.56) | |
| 7.46% | 51.53%(-0.02) | |
| 3.87% | 48.07%(-2.69) | |
| 1.88% | 54.67%(+1.86) | |
| 0.96% | 47.62%(-1.67) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 81.76% | 51.05%(-2.24) | |
| No Boots | 9.32% | 51.22%(-1.02) |
| 3.74% | 61.04%(+7.16) | |
| 2.64% | 53.45%(+0.91) | |
| 0.94% | 55.56%(+1.39) | |
| 0.63% | 52.58%(+0.09) | |
| 0.12% | 50.00%(-0.11) | |
| 0.01% | 100.00%(+0.22) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 73.87% | 51.45%(-1.41) | |
| 55.71% | 52.05%(+0.06) | |
| 45.63% | 53.26%(+1.63) | |
| 38.82% | 51.95%(-0.56) | |
| 32.92% | 51.19%(-1.81) | |
| 30.76% | 54.09%(+1.66) | |
| 19.59% | 54.95%(+3.04) | |
| 13.31% | 52.76%(+0.29) | |
| 12.06% | 51.97%(0.00) | |
| 11.88% | 51.34%(-2.09) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.47% | 61.50%(+4.96) | |
| 5.68% | 56.59%(+3.59) | |
| 19.59% | 54.95%(+3.04) | |
| 5.05% | 55.60%(+2.91) | |
| 2.01% | 55.99%(+2.58) | |
| 1.81% | 55.56%(+1.90) | |
| 11.28% | 55.42%(+1.90) | |
| 10.86% | 53.59%(+1.77) | |
| 30.76% | 54.09%(+1.66) | |
| 45.63% | 53.26%(+1.63) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 15.65% | 58.26%(+7.23) | |
| 13.04% | 53.26%(+1.75) | |
| 11.65% | 59.43%(+7.91) | |
| 10.18% | 47.93%(-3.54) | |
| 8.61% | 50.38%(-1.11) | |
| 5.99% | 53.85%(+1.98) | |
| 4.91% | 49.80%(-1.45) | |
| 4.80% | 61.38%(+8.03) | |
| 4.15% | 47.57%(-3.14) | |
| 3.70% | 48.15%(-2.60) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 4.80% | 61.38%(+8.03) | |
| 11.65% | 59.43%(+7.91) | |
| 2.13% | 58.72%(+4.50) | |
| 15.65% | 58.26%(+7.23) | |
| 5.99% | 53.85%(+1.98) | |
| 13.04% | 53.26%(+1.75) | |
| 3.32% | 52.64%(+0.79) | |
| 1.99% | 52.29%(+0.45) | |
| 1.72% | 52.27%(+0.41) | |
| 2.57% | 51.01%(-0.37) |
All Augments
116 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4.80% | 61.38% | +8.03 | |
| 2 | 11.65% | 59.43% | +7.91 | |
| 3 | 2.13% | 58.72% | +4.50 | |
| 4 | 15.65% | 58.26% | +7.23 | |
| 5 | 5.99% | 53.85% | +1.98 | |
| 6 | 13.04% | 53.26% | +1.75 | |
| 7 | 3.32% | 52.64% | +0.79 | |
| 8 | 1.99% | 52.29% | +0.45 | |
| 9 | 1.72% | 52.27% | +0.41 | |
| 10 | 2.57% | 51.01% | -0.37 | |
| 11 | 8.61% | 50.38% | -1.11 | |
| 12 | 1.06% | 50.31% | -0.56 | |
| 13 | 4.91% | 49.80% | -1.45 | |
| 14 | 3.70% | 48.15% | -2.60 | |
| 15 | 10.18% | 47.93% | -3.54 |
1–15 of 41
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.99% | 54.03%(+2.48) | ||
| 2.74% | 54.87%(+3.32) | ||
| 2.60% | 59.50%(+7.95) | ||
| 2.49% | 49.87%(-1.68) | ||
| 2.47% | 49.87%(-1.68) | ||
| 2.41% | 55.26%(+3.71) | ||
| 2.41% | 63.88%(+12.33) | ||
| 2.34% | 54.87%(+3.32) | ||
| 2.19% | 54.76%(+3.21) | ||
| 2.17% | 55.26%(+3.71) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.48% | 79.45%(+27.90) | ||
| 0.38% | 72.41%(+20.86) | ||
| 0.42% | 71.88%(+20.33) | ||
| 0.43% | 71.21%(+19.66) | ||
| 0.36% | 70.91%(+19.36) | ||
| 0.44% | 70.15%(+18.60) | ||
| 0.83% | 70.08%(+18.53) | ||
| 0.64% | 69.70%(+18.15) | ||
| 0.62% | 68.75%(+17.20) | ||
| 0.47% | 68.06%(+16.51) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.04% | 61.88%(+6.60) | |
| 0.40% | 60.66%(+6.02) | |
| 1.08% | 58.43%(+5.93) | |
| 2.60% | 56.50%(+5.75) | |
| 1.23% | 57.67%(+5.60) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.72% | 42.73%(-9.19) | |
| 1.40% | 42.33%(-7.63) | |
| 3.07% | 45.34%(-7.57) | |
| 1.33% | 47.80%(-7.36) | |
| 1.97% | 48.51%(-7.22) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.39% | 53.27%(+11.42) | |
| 0.96% | 55.78%(+7.27) | |
| 1.62% | 62.25%(+7.23) | |
| 2.30% | 59.04%(+6.85) | |
| 1.15% | 67.05%(+6.68) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.60% | 44.61%(-8.32) | |
| 1.91% | 43.00%(-7.97) | |
| 1.66% | 49.80%(-6.73) | |
| 1.94% | 48.66%(-6.70) | |
| 3.07% | 44.70%(-5.33) |