Ezreal ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Ezreal — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
MarksmanMage
#162/ 173(↓ 21)
Win-Rate Rank
45.50%(↓ 1.30)
Win Rate
11.36%(↑ 0.35)
Pick Rate
16,871
Games
12.1/10.1/23.5 KDA·49,402 damage·62.9% kill participation
Multikills / 100173.54 double·32.08 triple·5.56 quadra·0.80 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 43.82% | 45.25%(-0.42) | |
| 21.89% | 46.28%(+0.94) | |
| 17.99% | 46.49%(+1.12) | |
| 10.37% | 44.17%(-1.31) | |
| 2.01% | 44.84%(-0.42) | |
| 1.95% | 41.03%(-2.81) | |
| 1.56% | 45.63%(+0.08) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 54.79% | 45.33%(-0.54) | |
| No Boots | 17.61% | 45.90%(+0.69) |
| 10.20% | 46.78%(+1.36) | |
| 7.89% | 42.99%(-2.12) | |
| 4.68% | 43.54%(-1.58) | |
| 1.44% | 47.74%(+1.51) | |
| 0.74% | 40.80%(-1.80) | |
| 0.50% | 51.76%(+1.98) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 78.88% | 45.61%(+0.41) | |
| 67.01% | 46.26%(+2.17) | |
| 40.33% | 44.99%(-0.12) | |
| 40.13% | 44.21%(-0.84) | |
| 26.98% | 41.66%(-3.78) | |
| 22.10% | 44.16%(-0.92) | |
| 17.64% | 45.85%(+1.63) | |
| 14.48% | 44.07%(-0.80) | |
| 14.27% | 44.42%(-1.10) | |
| 10.05% | 44.69%(-0.03) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.81% | 56.93%(+4.97) | |
| 2.76% | 50.00%(+3.59) | |
| 1.03% | 52.30%(+3.55) | |
| 3.10% | 49.62%(+3.07) | |
| 3.83% | 49.07%(+2.99) | |
| 67.01% | 46.26%(+2.17) | |
| 17.64% | 45.85%(+1.63) | |
| 1.05% | 47.19%(+1.16) | |
| 3.53% | 46.39%(+1.07) | |
| 1.29% | 46.79%(+1.00) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 10.76% | 43.15%(-2.34) | |
| 10.56% | 46.66%(+1.16) | |
| 10.38% | 45.38%(-0.11) | |
| 5.89% | 49.65%(+3.64) | |
| 5.35% | 44.36%(-0.97) | |
| 4.84% | 46.02%(+0.44) | |
| 3.68% | 42.83%(-2.07) | |
| 3.65% | 48.54%(+2.37) | |
| 3.12% | 42.50%(-2.22) | |
| 3.12% | 44.87%(-0.46) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.05% | 53.37%(+3.73) | |
| 2.66% | 49.67%(+2.95) | |
| 5.89% | 49.65%(+3.64) | |
| 1.47% | 48.79%(+1.84) | |
| 3.65% | 48.54%(+2.37) | |
| 1.47% | 48.19%(+1.51) | |
| 3.08% | 47.50%(+1.48) | |
| 1.45% | 46.72%(+0.68) | |
| 10.56% | 46.66%(+1.16) | |
| 4.84% | 46.02%(+0.44) |
All Augments
130 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.05% | 53.37% | +3.73 | |
| 2 | 2.66% | 49.67% | +2.95 | |
| 3 | 5.89% | 49.65% | +3.64 | |
| 4 | 1.47% | 48.79% | +1.84 | |
| 5 | 3.65% | 48.54% | +2.37 | |
| 6 | 1.47% | 48.19% | +1.51 | |
| 7 | 3.08% | 47.50% | +1.48 | |
| 8 | 1.45% | 46.72% | +0.68 | |
| 9 | 10.56% | 46.66% | +1.16 | |
| 10 | 4.84% | 46.02% | +0.44 | |
| 11 | 3.04% | 45.91% | +0.31 | |
| 12 | 2.45% | 45.52% | +0.02 | |
| 13 | 10.38% | 45.38% | -0.11 | |
| 14 | 2.42% | 45.34% | -0.10 | |
| 15 | 3.12% | 44.87% | -0.46 |
1–15 of 34
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.67% | 45.55%(+0.05) | ||
| 1.50% | 43.48%(-2.02) | ||
| 1.49% | 50.00%(+4.50) | ||
| 1.46% | 46.56%(+1.06) | ||
| 1.42% | 51.88%(+6.38) | ||
| 1.42% | 43.10%(-2.40) | ||
| 1.40% | 43.46%(-2.04) | ||
| 1.32% | 49.78%(+4.28) | ||
| 1.23% | 48.08%(+2.58) | ||
| 1.22% | 42.23%(-3.27) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.35% | 67.80%(+22.30) | ||
| 0.53% | 64.44%(+18.94) | ||
| 0.54% | 63.74%(+18.24) | ||
| 0.41% | 62.86%(+17.36) | ||
| 0.47% | 62.03%(+16.53) | ||
| 0.42% | 61.97%(+16.47) | ||
| 0.33% | 61.82%(+16.32) | ||
| 0.30% | 60.78%(+15.28) | ||
| 0.40% | 60.29%(+14.79) | ||
| 0.92% | 60.26%(+14.76) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.59% | 56.00%(+12.77) | |
| 2.03% | 52.92%(+5.75) | |
| 2.79% | 47.87%(+5.47) | |
| 1.70% | 49.83%(+4.90) | |
| 1.23% | 53.14%(+4.90) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.03% | 35.84%(-7.19) | |
| 1.55% | 41.76%(-6.19) | |
| 1.48% | 40.00%(-5.98) | |
| 1.30% | 41.55%(-5.89) | |
| 0.33% | 42.86%(-5.73) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.66% | 54.64%(+6.80) | |
| 1.95% | 54.71%(+5.74) | |
| 1.43% | 53.72%(+5.56) | |
| 1.81% | 53.11%(+5.54) | |
| 3.25% | 45.80%(+4.88) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.93% | 40.62%(-7.07) | |
| 1.78% | 44.85%(-5.63) | |
| 0.50% | 36.90%(-5.51) | |
| 1.38% | 42.49%(-5.48) | |
| 3.68% | 35.75%(-5.34) |