Galio ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Galio — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
TankMage
#64/ 173(↑ 14)
Win-Rate Rank
50.96%(↑ 0.71)
Win Rate
6.36%(↓ 0.20)
Pick Rate
9,443
Games
7.9/11.6/31.2 KDA·37,002 damage·69.6% kill participation
Multikills / 10091.88 double·14.50 triple·2.35 quadra·0.51 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 91.21% | 51.11%(+1.40) | |
| 4.24% | 49.13%(-1.25) | |
| 1.29% | 49.18%(-0.68) | |
| 0.94% | 50.56%(-0.12) | |
| 0.91% | 48.84%(-0.63) | |
| 0.65% | 49.18%(-0.42) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 54.38% | 52.15%(+2.39) | |
| 21.86% | 49.83%(-1.33) | |
| No Boots | 15.55% | 49.39%(-1.84) |
| 4.48% | 46.93%(-2.82) | |
| 0.75% | 47.89%(-0.84) | |
| 0.60% | 56.14%(+1.10) | |
| 0.59% | 48.21%(-0.61) | |
| 0.04% | 50.00%(+0.03) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 79.83% | 51.47%(+2.26) | |
| 45.43% | 51.93%(+1.20) | |
| 42.81% | 48.44%(-4.97) | |
| 40.49% | 51.16%(+0.03) | |
| 39.06% | 52.33%(+1.29) | |
| 25.48% | 50.81%(-0.43) | |
| 20.82% | 53.53%(+2.63) | |
| 16.46% | 51.58%(+0.14) | |
| 15.93% | 51.30%(-0.06) | |
| 13.14% | 46.58%(-4.90) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 20.82% | 53.53%(+2.63) | |
| 79.83% | 51.47%(+2.26) | |
| 4.39% | 54.46%(+2.06) | |
| 7.79% | 53.94%(+2.00) | |
| 39.06% | 52.33%(+1.29) | |
| 45.43% | 51.93%(+1.20) | |
| 2.76% | 53.26%(+1.09) | |
| 6.34% | 52.42%(+0.95) | |
| 3.64% | 51.74%(+0.51) | |
| 16.46% | 51.58%(+0.14) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 19.45% | 53.10%(+2.35) | |
| 14.38% | 49.01%(-1.94) | |
| 14.11% | 54.76%(+3.77) | |
| 13.14% | 56.68%(+5.56) | |
| 11.74% | 51.31%(+0.34) | |
| 11.71% | 51.49%(+0.51) | |
| 9.62% | 52.59%(+1.46) | |
| 8.31% | 50.19%(-0.65) | |
| 8.15% | 54.55%(+3.05) | |
| 7.92% | 54.41%(+2.91) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.83% | 62.92%(+6.95) | |
| 1.34% | 59.06%(+3.17) | |
| 4.89% | 57.14%(+4.47) | |
| 2.84% | 57.09%(+3.57) | |
| 2.47% | 57.08%(+3.34) | |
| 2.78% | 57.03%(+3.51) | |
| 5.62% | 56.87%(+4.48) | |
| 13.14% | 56.68%(+5.56) | |
| 3.69% | 56.45%(+3.58) | |
| 1.26% | 56.30%(+2.00) |
All Augments
128 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2.83% | 62.92% | +6.95 | |
| 2 | 1.34% | 59.06% | +3.17 | |
| 3 | 4.89% | 57.14% | +4.47 | |
| 4 | 2.84% | 57.09% | +3.57 | |
| 5 | 2.47% | 57.08% | +3.34 | |
| 6 | 2.78% | 57.03% | +3.51 | |
| 7 | 5.62% | 56.87% | +4.48 | |
| 8 | 13.14% | 56.68% | +5.56 | |
| 9 | 3.69% | 56.45% | +3.58 | |
| 10 | 1.26% | 56.30% | +2.00 | |
| 11 | 1.25% | 55.08% | +1.54 | |
| 12 | 2.63% | 55.02% | +2.29 | |
| 13 | 4.29% | 54.81% | +2.66 | |
| 14 | 14.11% | 54.76% | +3.77 | |
| 15 | 8.15% | 54.55% | +3.05 |
1–15 of 128
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.99% | 57.09%(+6.13) | ||
| 2.80% | 51.89%(+0.93) | ||
| 2.17% | 54.63%(+3.67) | ||
| 2.16% | 63.24%(+12.28) | ||
| 2.05% | 56.19%(+5.23) | ||
| 2.04% | 56.48%(+5.52) | ||
| 2.02% | 50.79%(-0.17) | ||
| 1.84% | 62.07%(+11.11) | ||
| 1.79% | 62.13%(+11.17) | ||
| 1.74% | 46.34%(-4.62) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.94% | 67.42%(+16.46) | ||
| 0.70% | 66.67%(+15.71) | ||
| 0.60% | 64.91%(+13.95) | ||
| 0.54% | 64.71%(+13.75) | ||
| 0.66% | 64.52%(+13.56) | ||
| 0.62% | 64.41%(+13.45) | ||
| 2.16% | 63.24%(+12.28) | ||
| 0.88% | 62.65%(+11.69) | ||
| 0.73% | 62.32%(+11.36) | ||
| 0.78% | 62.16%(+11.20) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.09% | 59.39%(+10.02) | |
| 0.97% | 65.22%(+9.83) | |
| 0.70% | 51.52%(+9.38) | |
| 0.69% | 56.92%(+9.00) | |
| 0.79% | 60.00%(+8.67) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.27% | 33.33%(-14.04) | |
| 1.16% | 37.27%(-12.32) | |
| 1.52% | 38.89%(-8.30) | |
| 1.63% | 40.91%(-7.61) | |
| 2.26% | 45.54%(-6.43) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.58% | 65.45%(+12.22) | |
| 2.49% | 67.66%(+8.54) | |
| 0.80% | 60.53%(+8.43) | |
| 1.67% | 60.13%(+7.73) | |
| 0.82% | 61.04%(+7.04) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.23% | 45.97%(-9.42) | |
| 3.28% | 42.26%(-7.09) | |
| 4.59% | 41.80%(-5.79) | |
| 1.52% | 40.97%(-5.71) | |
| 5.09% | 44.28%(-5.13) |