Tahm Kench ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Tahm Kench — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
TankSupport
#67/ 173(↓ 32)
Win-Rate Rank
50.84%(↓ 1.53)
Win Rate
9.38%(↓ 0.16)
Pick Rate
13,933
Games
10.8/9.7/24.8 KDA·42,944 damage·63.5% kill participation
Multikills / 100148.62 double·28.62 triple·5.21 quadra·0.97 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 91.83% | 50.79%(-0.55) | |
| 4.65% | 51.23%(+0.30) | |
| 0.85% | 56.78%(+2.21) | |
| 0.75% | 44.23%(-2.27) | |
| 0.71% | 47.47%(-1.12) | |
| 0.68% | 61.05%(+3.29) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 57.08% | 49.59%(-2.71) | |
| 19.65% | 50.88%(+0.03) | |
| No Boots | 16.21% | 52.48%(+1.80) |
| 2.12% | 55.41%(+2.78) | |
| 1.09% | 50.00%(-0.34) | |
| 0.58% | 58.02%(+2.10) | |
| 0.55% | 59.74%(+2.55) | |
| 0.18% | 36.00%(-1.66) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 97.42% | 51.02%(+4.23) | |
| 61.19% | 51.71%(+2.75) | |
| 52.50% | 48.64%(-4.25) | |
| 46.13% | 49.28%(-2.70) | |
| 36.91% | 44.39%(-9.68) | |
| 25.32% | 54.24%(+4.36) | |
| 22.32% | 57.25%(+8.06) | |
| 14.87% | 46.36%(-4.61) | |
| 9.79% | 46.52%(-3.99) | |
| 8.70% | 47.40%(-2.95) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 22.32% | 57.25%(+8.06) | |
| 5.21% | 56.47%(+4.91) | |
| 25.32% | 54.24%(+4.36) | |
| 97.42% | 51.02%(+4.23) | |
| 61.19% | 51.71%(+2.75) | |
| 5.38% | 53.33%(+2.24) | |
| 2.20% | 54.25%(+2.09) | |
| 2.86% | 52.76%(+1.47) | |
| 1.34% | 51.87%(+0.66) | |
| 3.41% | 48.63%(-1.34) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 24.58% | 55.41%(+5.61) | |
| 14.84% | 57.32%(+6.82) | |
| 13.84% | 51.61%(+0.79) | |
| 9.56% | 55.89%(+4.78) | |
| 8.01% | 46.82%(-3.67) | |
| 7.68% | 50.79%(-0.05) | |
| 7.67% | 52.99%(+1.93) | |
| 7.37% | 51.17%(+0.29) | |
| 6.89% | 50.16%(-0.61) | |
| 6.30% | 51.08%(+0.20) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.85% | 60.17%(+3.47) | |
| 14.84% | 57.32%(+6.82) | |
| 0.86% | 56.67%(+2.19) | |
| 9.56% | 55.89%(+4.78) | |
| 24.58% | 55.41%(+5.61) | |
| 0.75% | 53.85%(+1.03) | |
| 2.68% | 53.62%(+1.84) | |
| 4.37% | 53.37%(+1.96) | |
| 7.67% | 52.99%(+1.93) | |
| 2.68% | 52.55%(+1.13) |
All Augments
126 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.85% | 60.17% | +3.47 | |
| 2 | 14.84% | 57.32% | +6.82 | |
| 3 | 0.86% | 56.67% | +2.19 | |
| 4 | 9.56% | 55.89% | +4.78 | |
| 5 | 24.58% | 55.41% | +5.61 | |
| 6 | 0.75% | 53.85% | +1.03 | |
| 7 | 2.68% | 53.62% | +1.84 | |
| 8 | 4.37% | 53.37% | +1.96 | |
| 9 | 7.67% | 52.99% | +1.93 | |
| 10 | 2.68% | 52.55% | +1.13 | |
| 11 | 5.81% | 52.47% | +1.36 | |
| 12 | 13.84% | 51.61% | +0.79 | |
| 13 | 7.37% | 51.17% | +0.29 | |
| 14 | 6.30% | 51.08% | +0.20 | |
| 15 | 7.68% | 50.79% | -0.05 |
1–15 of 48
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.86% | 53.53%(+2.69) | ||
| 3.83% | 61.61%(+10.77) | ||
| 3.80% | 56.23%(+5.39) | ||
| 3.55% | 57.37%(+6.53) | ||
| 3.08% | 55.48%(+4.64) | ||
| 2.85% | 50.13%(-0.71) | ||
| 2.71% | 65.34%(+14.50) | ||
| 2.50% | 56.73%(+5.89) | ||
| 2.43% | 63.13%(+12.29) | ||
| 2.30% | 56.07%(+5.23) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.42% | 71.19%(+20.35) | ||
| 0.68% | 68.42%(+17.58) | ||
| 0.49% | 67.65%(+16.81) | ||
| 0.83% | 66.96%(+16.12) | ||
| 0.45% | 66.67%(+15.83) | ||
| 0.41% | 66.67%(+15.83) | ||
| 0.47% | 66.15%(+15.31) | ||
| 0.48% | 65.67%(+14.83) | ||
| 0.44% | 65.57%(+14.73) | ||
| 2.71% | 65.34%(+14.50) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.47% | 58.46%(+9.89) | |
| 1.12% | 60.26%(+8.47) | |
| 0.80% | 61.61%(+7.73) | |
| 3.52% | 55.92%(+7.37) | |
| 2.06% | 60.63%(+6.96) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.16% | 37.65%(-9.60) | |
| 1.75% | 39.75%(-7.90) | |
| 1.23% | 41.28%(-7.68) | |
| 1.28% | 48.31%(-6.81) | |
| 2.34% | 39.57%(-6.66) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.83% | 60.34%(+6.46) | |
| 1.65% | 50.43%(+5.89) | |
| 3.02% | 55.58%(+5.75) | |
| 3.44% | 51.57%(+5.46) | |
| 2.60% | 57.46%(+5.24) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.50% | 46.89%(-8.16) | |
| 3.25% | 39.74%(-6.52) | |
| 4.70% | 47.18%(-6.13) | |
| 1.19% | 53.61%(-6.05) | |
| 2.15% | 43.33%(-5.92) |