Yone ARAM: Mayhem Build
SARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Yone — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterAssassin
#6/ 173(↑ 48)
Win-Rate Rank
55.31%(↑ 4.07)
Win Rate
6.05%(↑ 0.43)
Pick Rate
7,980
Games
13.6/13.2/20.9 KDA·52,289 damage·59.7% kill participation
Multikills / 100234.90 double·54.76 triple·11.29 quadra·2.22 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 89.65% | 55.68%(+2.76) | |
| 5.55% | 54.18%(-0.81) | |
| 2.08% | 43.98%(-5.19) | |
| 1.17% | 50.54%(-1.52) | |
| 0.73% | 58.62%(+0.74) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 81.92% | 56.19%(+3.99) | |
| No Boots | 7.61% | 52.06%(-1.67) |
| 6.62% | 50.57%(-3.27) | |
| 2.29% | 50.82%(-2.00) | |
| 0.98% | 55.13%(-0.16) | |
| 0.13% | 30.00%(-1.14) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 86.13% | 55.87%(+3.49) | |
| 82.06% | 55.57%(+1.77) | |
| 47.66% | 56.38%(+2.85) | |
| 43.13% | 55.55%(+0.73) | |
| 29.45% | 55.53%(+0.79) | |
| 28.82% | 52.96%(-2.11) | |
| 16.85% | 55.39%(+0.06) | |
| 15.15% | 52.94%(-2.20) | |
| 11.84% | 51.64%(-2.51) | |
| 8.67% | 57.08%(+2.02) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.82% | 69.66%(+6.08) | |
| 86.13% | 55.87%(+3.49) | |
| 47.66% | 56.38%(+2.85) | |
| 4.67% | 59.52%(+2.73) | |
| 8.67% | 57.08%(+2.02) | |
| 2.07% | 58.79%(+1.86) | |
| 82.06% | 55.57%(+1.77) | |
| 3.08% | 56.50%(+0.84) | |
| 29.45% | 55.53%(+0.79) | |
| 43.13% | 55.55%(+0.73) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 27.77% | 60.24%(+6.06) | |
| 23.01% | 55.12%(-0.22) | |
| 16.40% | 53.86%(-1.47) | |
| 14.80% | 60.20%(+4.78) | |
| 11.73% | 56.52%(+1.10) | |
| 11.50% | 57.52%(+2.00) | |
| 11.17% | 58.47%(+2.84) | |
| 10.91% | 57.06%(+1.56) | |
| 9.96% | 57.11%(+1.56) | |
| 9.92% | 54.80%(-0.44) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 4.05% | 68.42%(+8.30) | |
| 4.31% | 63.95%(+5.61) | |
| 5.04% | 62.19%(+4.75) | |
| 4.46% | 61.24%(+3.91) | |
| 4.20% | 60.90%(+3.59) | |
| 9.86% | 60.36%(+4.37) | |
| 27.77% | 60.24%(+6.06) | |
| 14.80% | 60.20%(+4.78) | |
| 2.11% | 59.52%(+1.94) | |
| 3.26% | 59.23%(+2.26) |
All Augments
122 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4.05% | 68.42% | +8.30 | |
| 2 | 4.31% | 63.95% | +5.61 | |
| 3 | 5.04% | 62.19% | +4.75 | |
| 4 | 4.46% | 61.24% | +3.91 | |
| 5 | 4.20% | 60.90% | +3.59 | |
| 6 | 9.86% | 60.36% | +4.37 | |
| 7 | 27.77% | 60.24% | +6.06 | |
| 8 | 14.80% | 60.20% | +4.78 | |
| 9 | 2.11% | 59.52% | +1.94 | |
| 10 | 3.26% | 59.23% | +2.26 | |
| 11 | 11.17% | 58.47% | +2.84 | |
| 12 | 2.53% | 58.42% | +1.58 | |
| 13 | 9.00% | 58.08% | +2.33 | |
| 14 | 11.50% | 57.52% | +2.00 | |
| 15 | 8.68% | 57.43% | +1.76 |
1–15 of 122
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5.21% | 59.86%(+4.55) | ||
| 3.92% | 59.74%(+4.43) | ||
| 3.53% | 65.60%(+10.29) | ||
| 2.93% | 61.97%(+6.66) | ||
| 2.84% | 53.30%(-2.01) | ||
| 2.61% | 62.50%(+7.19) | ||
| 2.59% | 59.90%(+4.59) | ||
| 2.53% | 61.88%(+6.57) | ||
| 2.37% | 69.84%(+14.53) | ||
| 2.26% | 66.67%(+11.36) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.89% | 76.06%(+20.75) | ||
| 1.00% | 73.75%(+18.44) | ||
| 1.07% | 72.94%(+17.63) | ||
| 1.32% | 71.43%(+16.12) | ||
| 0.73% | 70.69%(+15.38) | ||
| 2.37% | 69.84%(+14.53) | ||
| 0.95% | 69.74%(+14.43) | ||
| 0.86% | 69.57%(+14.26) | ||
| 1.44% | 69.57%(+14.26) | ||
| 1.13% | 67.78%(+12.47) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.63% | 66.92%(+11.79) | |
| 0.66% | 71.70%(+11.58) | |
| 0.94% | 73.33%(+8.89) | |
| 1.18% | 64.89%(+8.30) | |
| 1.49% | 61.34%(+8.03) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.72% | 37.23%(-13.47) | |
| 0.90% | 44.44%(-11.64) | |
| 2.93% | 48.72%(-10.32) | |
| 1.40% | 48.21%(-9.00) | |
| 1.53% | 50.82%(-7.25) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.66% | 67.92%(+9.98) | |
| 2.72% | 64.06%(+7.93) | |
| 0.73% | 60.34%(+7.87) | |
| 1.60% | 64.84%(+6.89) | |
| 1.64% | 58.78%(+6.52) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.09% | 47.31%(-12.53) | |
| 2.38% | 50.53%(-8.44) | |
| 1.34% | 49.53%(-8.38) | |
| 1.28% | 37.25%(-8.24) | |
| 1.75% | 47.14%(-7.79) |