Illaoi ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Illaoi — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterTank
#105/ 173(↓ 56)
Win-Rate Rank
49.21%(↓ 2.30)
Win Rate
4.21%(↓ 0.14)
Pick Rate
6,249
Games
10.0/11.9/24.8 KDA·47,767 damage·61.5% kill participation
Multikills / 100147.67 double·29.68 triple·5.55 quadra·1.09 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.40% | 49.43%(+1.77) | |
| 4.29% | 48.88%(-0.19) | |
| 1.54% | 54.17%(+1.62) | |
| 1.26% | 49.37%(+0.05) | |
| 1.09% | 42.65%(-1.66) | |
| 0.56% | 40.00%(-1.37) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 56.89% | 49.61%(+0.89) | |
| 20.66% | 47.99%(-1.29) | |
| No Boots | 16.00% | 47.45%(-1.42) |
| 3.74% | 52.56%(+1.85) | |
| 0.54% | 44.12%(-0.73) | |
| 0.30% | 57.89%(+0.74) | |
| 0.03% | 100.00%(+0.50) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 62.75% | 49.38%(+0.56) | |
| 62.67% | 48.80%(-1.08) | |
| 62.32% | 48.72%(-1.09) | |
| 37.11% | 48.10%(-1.42) | |
| 35.25% | 47.19%(-2.64) | |
| 30.87% | 51.87%(+4.17) | |
| 23.62% | 41.91%(-8.10) | |
| 22.82% | 50.67%(+1.88) | |
| 16.51% | 49.42%(+0.46) | |
| 16.22% | 50.00%(+0.87) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 30.87% | 51.87%(+4.17) | |
| 2.22% | 57.55%(+3.49) | |
| 1.97% | 57.72%(+3.31) | |
| 5.15% | 54.04%(+3.15) | |
| 3.01% | 53.19%(+2.05) | |
| 22.82% | 50.67%(+1.88) | |
| 4.86% | 51.64%(+1.55) | |
| 16.22% | 50.00%(+0.87) | |
| 62.75% | 49.38%(+0.56) | |
| 16.51% | 49.42%(+0.46) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 16.94% | 47.31%(-1.85) | |
| 16.57% | 55.31%(+5.95) | |
| 13.26% | 45.96%(-2.92) | |
| 12.84% | 53.92%(+4.21) | |
| 8.53% | 49.34%(+0.11) | |
| 7.90% | 51.62%(+1.83) | |
| 7.50% | 50.75%(+1.15) | |
| 7.36% | 54.13%(+3.62) | |
| 7.09% | 51.02%(+1.32) | |
| 6.78% | 48.58%(-0.44) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.62% | 58.42%(+3.11) | |
| 16.57% | 55.31%(+5.95) | |
| 4.70% | 54.42%(+3.20) | |
| 7.36% | 54.13%(+3.62) | |
| 12.84% | 53.92%(+4.21) | |
| 1.79% | 52.68%(+1.26) | |
| 7.90% | 51.62%(+1.83) | |
| 7.09% | 51.02%(+1.32) | |
| 1.76% | 50.91%(+0.61) | |
| 7.50% | 50.75%(+1.15) |
All Augments
124 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.62% | 58.42% | +3.11 | |
| 2 | 16.57% | 55.31% | +5.95 | |
| 3 | 4.70% | 54.42% | +3.20 | |
| 4 | 7.36% | 54.13% | +3.62 | |
| 5 | 12.84% | 53.92% | +4.21 | |
| 6 | 1.79% | 52.68% | +1.26 | |
| 7 | 7.90% | 51.62% | +1.83 | |
| 8 | 7.09% | 51.02% | +1.32 | |
| 9 | 1.76% | 50.91% | +0.61 | |
| 10 | 7.50% | 50.75% | +1.15 | |
| 11 | 1.94% | 49.59% | +0.15 | |
| 12 | 8.53% | 49.34% | +0.11 | |
| 13 | 5.98% | 49.20% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.92% | 49.17% | -0.01 | |
| 15 | 4.86% | 48.68% | -0.32 |
1–15 of 45
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.64% | 53.33%(+4.12) | ||
| 2.51% | 47.77%(-1.44) | ||
| 2.02% | 52.38%(+3.17) | ||
| 2.02% | 61.90%(+12.69) | ||
| 2.02% | 43.65%(-5.56) | ||
| 1.97% | 53.66%(+4.45) | ||
| 1.94% | 44.63%(-4.58) | ||
| 1.87% | 57.26%(+8.05) | ||
| 1.76% | 58.18%(+8.97) | ||
| 1.74% | 56.88%(+7.67) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.93% | 70.69%(+21.48) | ||
| 1.14% | 69.01%(+19.80) | ||
| 1.26% | 67.09%(+17.88) | ||
| 1.46% | 67.03%(+17.82) | ||
| 0.83% | 65.38%(+16.17) | ||
| 1.55% | 64.95%(+15.74) | ||
| 0.98% | 63.93%(+14.72) | ||
| 1.10% | 62.32%(+13.11) | ||
| 2.02% | 61.90%(+12.69) | ||
| 0.94% | 61.02%(+11.81) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.32% | 55.86%(+12.42) | |
| 1.90% | 56.30%(+11.16) | |
| 1.97% | 60.98%(+10.18) | |
| 1.41% | 60.23%(+9.01) | |
| 2.82% | 65.34%(+8.74) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.02% | 28.13%(-18.04) | |
| 1.09% | 33.82%(-12.92) | |
| 1.33% | 38.55%(-8.59) | |
| 1.62% | 36.63%(-7.06) | |
| 1.54% | 38.54%(-6.93) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.02% | 68.75%(+16.70) | |
| 0.93% | 60.34%(+14.86) | |
| 1.89% | 63.56%(+10.76) | |
| 2.67% | 57.49%(+9.95) | |
| 1.60% | 62.00%(+9.32) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.93% | 34.48%(-11.69) | |
| 2.38% | 42.95%(-10.69) | |
| 1.20% | 42.67%(-8.90) | |
| 1.57% | 41.84%(-8.69) | |
| 1.54% | 42.71%(-8.38) |