Lux ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Lux — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
MageSupport
#128/ 173(↓ 8)
Win-Rate Rank
47.89%(↓ 0.16)
Win Rate
9.79%(↑ 0.26)
Pick Rate
14,546
Games
8.7/8.7/33.4 KDA·36,115 damage·73.2% kill participation
Multikills / 10086.52 double·10.49 triple·1.22 quadra·0.12 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 41.78% | 47.25%(-1.01) | |
| 16.33% | 47.79%(-0.09) | |
| 15.12% | 47.98%(+0.11) | |
| 12.10% | 48.98%(+1.11) | |
| 10.15% | 49.63%(+1.70) | |
| 3.54% | 46.80%(-0.79) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 75.51% | 47.67%(-0.38) | |
| No Boots | 16.44% | 46.70%(-1.23) |
| 4.26% | 48.15%(+0.15) | |
| 0.69% | 43.00%(-1.67) | |
| 0.43% | 58.06%(+2.51) | |
| 0.40% | 55.17%(+1.52) | |
| 0.19% | 42.86%(-0.58) | |
| 0.08% | 66.67%(+1.10) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 76.23% | 48.26%(+1.56) | |
| 71.28% | 47.18%(-1.79) | |
| 69.48% | 46.94%(-2.01) | |
| 49.79% | 47.22%(-0.60) | |
| 43.02% | 46.60%(-1.66) | |
| 32.79% | 45.37%(-2.54) | |
| 15.08% | 48.06%(+0.89) | |
| 12.34% | 42.28%(-5.24) | |
| 12.05% | 46.78%(-0.54) | |
| 10.40% | 44.88%(-2.57) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 6.50% | 51.69%(+3.38) | |
| 0.74% | 55.14%(+2.60) | |
| 1.11% | 53.09%(+1.58) | |
| 76.23% | 48.26%(+1.56) | |
| 15.08% | 48.06%(+0.89) | |
| 1.95% | 48.59%(+0.82) | |
| 7.11% | 47.92%(+0.15) | |
| 2.36% | 47.23%(-0.11) | |
| 0.97% | 46.81%(-0.24) | |
| 2.93% | 46.48%(-0.45) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 13.85% | 47.67%(-0.21) | |
| 8.51% | 46.73%(-1.06) | |
| 8.16% | 46.97%(-0.83) | |
| 6.41% | 50.70%(+2.46) | |
| 6.40% | 47.64%(-0.20) | |
| 5.14% | 43.52%(-3.58) | |
| 5.02% | 47.74%(-0.10) | |
| 4.71% | 46.06%(-1.45) | |
| 4.37% | 44.74%(-2.46) | |
| 4.35% | 50.87%(+2.36) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 4.35% | 50.87%(+2.36) | |
| 6.41% | 50.70%(+2.46) | |
| 3.04% | 50.11%(+1.58) | |
| 4.21% | 49.76%(+1.47) | |
| 0.77% | 49.11%(+0.45) | |
| 2.05% | 48.83%(+0.58) | |
| 5.02% | 47.74%(-0.10) | |
| 13.85% | 47.67%(-0.21) | |
| 6.40% | 47.64%(-0.20) | |
| 1.82% | 47.55%(-0.18) |
All Augments
113 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4.35% | 50.87% | +2.36 | |
| 2 | 6.41% | 50.70% | +2.46 | |
| 3 | 3.04% | 50.11% | +1.58 | |
| 4 | 4.21% | 49.76% | +1.47 | |
| 5 | 0.77% | 49.11% | +0.45 | |
| 6 | 2.05% | 48.83% | +0.58 | |
| 7 | 5.02% | 47.74% | -0.10 | |
| 8 | 13.85% | 47.67% | -0.21 | |
| 9 | 6.40% | 47.64% | -0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.82% | 47.55% | -0.18 | |
| 11 | 8.16% | 46.97% | -0.83 | |
| 12 | 8.51% | 46.73% | -1.06 | |
| 13 | 2.38% | 46.40% | -0.94 | |
| 14 | 4.71% | 46.06% | -1.45 | |
| 15 | 0.93% | 45.59% | -0.92 |
1–15 of 28
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.23% | 44.92%(-2.97) | ||
| 2.22% | 52.94%(+5.05) | ||
| 2.17% | 48.89%(+1.00) | ||
| 1.98% | 46.18%(-1.71) | ||
| 1.95% | 50.70%(+2.81) | ||
| 1.83% | 47.37%(-0.52) | ||
| 1.76% | 50.39%(+2.50) | ||
| 1.76% | 51.56%(+3.67) | ||
| 1.73% | 45.82%(-2.07) | ||
| 1.68% | 48.77%(+0.88) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.60% | 64.37%(+16.48) | ||
| 0.37% | 62.96%(+15.07) | ||
| 0.38% | 62.50%(+14.61) | ||
| 0.36% | 62.26%(+14.37) | ||
| 0.38% | 61.82%(+13.93) | ||
| 0.37% | 61.11%(+13.22) | ||
| 0.40% | 60.34%(+12.45) | ||
| 0.43% | 60.32%(+12.43) | ||
| 0.47% | 60.29%(+12.40) | ||
| 0.45% | 60.00%(+12.11) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.14% | 58.97%(+8.25) | |
| 1.17% | 53.53%(+8.11) | |
| 1.85% | 56.88%(+7.28) | |
| 1.14% | 59.04%(+6.72) | |
| 3.01% | 58.68%(+6.61) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.59% | 34.88%(-10.74) | |
| 0.43% | 41.94%(-9.04) | |
| 1.62% | 40.85%(-8.08) | |
| 0.63% | 40.22%(-6.53) | |
| 1.42% | 40.29%(-6.16) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.44% | 55.50%(+11.34) | |
| 0.89% | 62.02%(+11.09) | |
| 1.81% | 58.94%(+9.48) | |
| 2.74% | 55.53%(+6.26) | |
| 1.84% | 55.97%(+5.89) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.33% | 43.81%(-6.92) | |
| 2.87% | 43.30%(-5.65) | |
| 1.26% | 44.81%(-5.44) | |
| 1.81% | 47.73%(-4.76) | |
| 0.53% | 40.26%(-4.54) |