Neeko ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Neeko — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
MageSupport
#161/ 173(↓ 12)
Win-Rate Rank
45.52%(↓ 0.33)
Win Rate
4.96%(↑ 0.05)
Pick Rate
7,366
Games
9.2/11.0/25.3 KDA·36,985 damage·60.7% kill participation
Multikills / 100117.90 double·17.06 triple·2.18 quadra·0.19 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 86.65% | 45.61%(+0.72) | |
| 5.00% | 43.09%(-1.61) | |
| 2.67% | 45.69%(+0.10) | |
| 2.36% | 40.80%(-2.21) | |
| 1.49% | 50.00%(+1.61) | |
| 1.14% | 47.62%(+0.63) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 74.71% | 45.87%(+1.38) | |
| No Boots | 12.83% | 43.40%(-2.12) |
| 5.37% | 47.22%(+1.15) | |
| 2.70% | 39.20%(-3.20) | |
| 1.31% | 44.33%(-0.24) | |
| 0.73% | 50.00%(+0.97) | |
| 0.43% | 40.63%(-0.70) | |
| 0.23% | 47.06%(+0.16) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 67.08% | 44.59%(-1.46) | |
| 60.13% | 45.02%(-0.96) | |
| 56.33% | 46.01%(+1.09) | |
| 47.71% | 45.16%(-0.39) | |
| 46.48% | 45.99%(+1.05) | |
| 44.90% | 44.36%(-1.29) | |
| 22.69% | 44.80%(-0.17) | |
| 20.65% | 46.45%(+1.14) | |
| 9.15% | 43.62%(-1.39) | |
| 6.49% | 35.15%(-7.42) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 4.93% | 53.17%(+5.12) | |
| 1.56% | 56.52%(+4.05) | |
| 20.65% | 46.45%(+1.14) | |
| 56.33% | 46.01%(+1.09) | |
| 46.48% | 45.99%(+1.05) | |
| 4.27% | 46.35%(+0.75) | |
| 1.52% | 45.54%(+0.08) | |
| 2.09% | 45.45%(-0.13) | |
| 22.69% | 44.80%(-0.17) | |
| 47.71% | 45.16%(-0.39) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 11.88% | 44.06%(-1.28) | |
| 11.61% | 47.66%(+1.95) | |
| 10.98% | 44.57%(-0.80) | |
| 10.98% | 42.96%(-2.22) | |
| 10.41% | 45.18%(-0.26) | |
| 10.37% | 43.79%(-1.46) | |
| 9.74% | 47.91%(+2.05) | |
| 8.94% | 45.83%(+0.29) | |
| 8.87% | 47.25%(+1.45) | |
| 8.68% | 43.91%(-1.28) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.80% | 59.40%(+5.60) | |
| 1.82% | 54.48%(+3.64) | |
| 1.74% | 53.91%(+3.31) | |
| 1.70% | 53.60%(+3.14) | |
| 5.02% | 52.16%(+4.48) | |
| 1.79% | 51.52%(+2.42) | |
| 3.40% | 51.39%(+3.35) | |
| 2.73% | 51.24%(+2.92) | |
| 4.95% | 51.23%(+3.83) | |
| 1.79% | 50.00%(+1.81) |
All Augments
125 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.80% | 59.40% | +5.60 | |
| 2 | 1.82% | 54.48% | +3.64 | |
| 3 | 1.74% | 53.91% | +3.31 | |
| 4 | 1.70% | 53.60% | +3.14 | |
| 5 | 5.02% | 52.16% | +4.48 | |
| 6 | 1.79% | 51.52% | +2.42 | |
| 7 | 3.40% | 51.39% | +3.35 | |
| 8 | 2.73% | 51.24% | +2.92 | |
| 9 | 4.95% | 51.23% | +3.83 | |
| 10 | 2.44% | 50.00% | +2.16 | |
| 11 | 1.79% | 50.00% | +1.81 | |
| 12 | 6.02% | 49.55% | +2.92 | |
| 13 | 2.59% | 49.21% | +1.84 | |
| 14 | 1.75% | 48.84% | +1.33 | |
| 15 | 5.18% | 48.69% | +2.18 |
1–15 of 125
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.19% | 36.36%(-9.16) | ||
| 1.15% | 44.71%(-0.81) | ||
| 1.13% | 45.78%(+0.26) | ||
| 1.09% | 40.00%(-5.52) | ||
| 1.09% | 48.75%(+3.23) | ||
| 1.07% | 39.24%(-6.28) | ||
| 1.07% | 49.37%(+3.85) | ||
| 1.06% | 42.31%(-3.21) | ||
| 1.06% | 43.59%(-1.93) | ||
| 1.05% | 45.45%(-0.07) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.98% | 65.28%(+19.76) | ||
| 0.73% | 57.41%(+11.89) | ||
| 0.69% | 56.86%(+11.34) | ||
| 0.76% | 55.36%(+9.84) | ||
| 0.68% | 54.00%(+8.48) | ||
| 0.71% | 53.85%(+8.33) | ||
| 0.76% | 53.57%(+8.05) | ||
| 0.99% | 53.42%(+7.90) | ||
| 0.81% | 53.33%(+7.81) | ||
| 0.75% | 52.73%(+7.21) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.10% | 53.09%(+10.41) | |
| 1.24% | 53.85%(+9.77) | |
| 1.26% | 52.69%(+9.05) | |
| 1.66% | 55.74%(+7.77) | |
| 1.60% | 51.69%(+7.52) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.43% | 30.48%(-11.27) | |
| 1.44% | 38.68%(-9.58) | |
| 1.33% | 35.71%(-8.24) | |
| 1.63% | 35.00%(-8.08) | |
| 1.28% | 35.11%(-8.05) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.90% | 56.06%(+13.58) | |
| 2.66% | 55.61%(+9.38) | |
| 1.52% | 56.25%(+8.07) | |
| 0.98% | 56.94%(+8.05) | |
| 1.74% | 55.47%(+7.61) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.71% | 34.62%(-12.04) | |
| 1.40% | 33.98%(-8.42) | |
| 2.43% | 36.87%(-7.38) | |
| 1.48% | 44.04%(-6.46) | |
| 1.43% | 42.86%(-6.13) |