Warwick ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Warwick — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterTank
#123/ 173(↑ 10)
Win-Rate Rank
48.32%(↑ 0.92)
Win Rate
3.03%(↑ 0.32)
Pick Rate
3,994
Games
12.2/13.0/21.7 KDA·43,595 damage·61.2% kill participation
Multikills / 100187.08 double·37.11 triple·6.38 quadra·1.20 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 84.93% | 48.58%(+1.25) | |
| 7.99% | 46.71%(-1.04) | |
| 1.53% | 52.46%(+0.97) | |
| 1.43% | 56.14%(+1.74) | |
| 1.40% | 39.29%(-1.98) | |
| 1.40% | 44.64%(-0.81) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 54.68% | 48.40%(+0.16) | |
| 17.90% | 43.64%(-4.21) | |
| No Boots | 12.34% | 52.33%(+3.41) |
| 6.21% | 47.98%(-0.21) | |
| 2.88% | 51.30%(+1.02) | |
| 2.05% | 51.22%(+0.81) | |
| 1.78% | 47.89%(-0.21) | |
| 0.38% | 53.33%(+0.35) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 68.53% | 48.34%(-0.70) | |
| 59.39% | 48.61%(+0.36) | |
| 46.34% | 48.08%(-0.47) | |
| 35.00% | 48.43%(+0.09) | |
| 30.85% | 46.35%(-2.81) | |
| 26.72% | 45.74%(-3.39) | |
| 18.80% | 53.53%(+4.71) | |
| 13.37% | 49.25%(+0.63) | |
| 11.82% | 50.85%(+1.70) | |
| 8.31% | 44.58%(-2.52) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 6.79% | 58.30%(+6.01) | |
| 5.38% | 57.67%(+4.85) | |
| 18.80% | 53.53%(+4.71) | |
| 2.53% | 60.40%(+4.13) | |
| 7.01% | 52.86%(+2.70) | |
| 3.53% | 53.90%(+2.33) | |
| 4.01% | 53.13%(+2.14) | |
| 11.82% | 50.85%(+1.70) | |
| 13.37% | 49.25%(+0.63) | |
| 3.68% | 49.66%(+0.46) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 10.47% | 44.98%(-2.43) | |
| 9.84% | 52.42%(+2.91) | |
| 9.46% | 47.88%(-0.31) | |
| 8.39% | 45.37%(-1.95) | |
| 8.04% | 53.89%(+3.61) | |
| 7.59% | 49.83%(+0.95) | |
| 7.46% | 59.73%(+7.14) | |
| 7.26% | 45.17%(-1.95) | |
| 7.19% | 44.95%(-2.07) | |
| 7.04% | 41.99%(-3.86) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.56% | 61.27%(+5.46) | |
| 7.46% | 59.73%(+7.14) | |
| 8.04% | 53.89%(+3.61) | |
| 9.84% | 52.42%(+2.91) | |
| 6.23% | 52.21%(+2.23) | |
| 3.86% | 50.00%(+0.74) | |
| 7.59% | 49.83%(+0.95) | |
| 5.48% | 48.86%(+0.29) | |
| 4.01% | 48.75%(+0.19) | |
| 3.86% | 48.70%(+0.17) |
All Augments
127 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3.56% | 61.27% | +5.46 | |
| 2 | 7.46% | 59.73% | +7.14 | |
| 3 | 8.04% | 53.89% | +3.61 | |
| 4 | 9.84% | 52.42% | +2.91 | |
| 5 | 6.23% | 52.21% | +2.23 | |
| 6 | 3.86% | 50.00% | +0.74 | |
| 7 | 7.59% | 49.83% | +0.95 | |
| 8 | 5.48% | 48.86% | +0.29 | |
| 9 | 4.01% | 48.75% | +0.19 | |
| 10 | 3.86% | 48.70% | +0.17 | |
| 11 | 3.43% | 48.18% | -0.06 | |
| 12 | 2.65% | 48.11% | -0.08 | |
| 13 | 9.46% | 47.88% | -0.31 | |
| 14 | 6.58% | 47.53% | -0.47 | |
| 15 | 4.36% | 47.13% | -0.56 |
1–15 of 47
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.75% | 67.27%(+14.75) | |
| 2.23% | 55.06%(+12.32) | |
| 1.28% | 56.86%(+11.82) | |
| 1.33% | 58.49%(+11.76) | |
| 1.53% | 55.74%(+9.89) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.38% | 33.68%(-17.23) | |
| 1.90% | 36.84%(-14.62) | |
| 1.85% | 36.49%(-13.70) | |
| 2.53% | 36.63%(-11.08) | |
| 1.90% | 32.89%(-10.90) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.43% | 61.40%(+13.92) | |
| 1.33% | 64.15%(+13.55) | |
| 1.45% | 62.07%(+12.85) | |
| 2.68% | 60.75%(+11.89) | |
| 1.88% | 62.67%(+11.07) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.63% | 36.92%(-15.29) | |
| 1.33% | 37.74%(-13.17) | |
| 3.05% | 32.79%(-10.67) | |
| 1.88% | 36.00%(-10.45) | |
| 3.61% | 36.11%(-10.33) |