Kayle ARAM: Mayhem Build
SARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Kayle — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
MarksmanMage
#3/ 173(↑ 2)
Win-Rate Rank
57.39%(↑ 0.34)
Win Rate
7.25%(↓ 0.09)
Pick Rate
10,764
Games
10.6/11.8/28.5 KDA·41,997 damage·72.0% kill participation
Multikills / 100168.12 double·36.96 triple·7.39 quadra·1.54 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 47.68% | 58.69%(+2.29) | |
| 38.21% | 56.56%(-1.26) | |
| 5.40% | 57.73%(+0.26) | |
| 5.06% | 55.23%(-1.65) | |
| 1.27% | 50.36%(-2.88) | |
| 0.93% | 52.00%(-1.81) | |
| 0.79% | 58.82%(+0.42) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 74.71% | 56.88%(-2.06) | |
| No Boots | 11.07% | 58.46%(+0.65) |
| 5.17% | 59.96%(+1.67) | |
| 3.25% | 62.57%(+3.29) | |
| 1.99% | 53.02%(-2.48) | |
| 1.74% | 60.64%(+1.42) | |
| 0.34% | 67.57%(+1.55) | |
| 0.22% | 50.00%(-0.86) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 67.30% | 56.92%(-2.67) | |
| 64.79% | 58.98%(+3.62) | |
| 53.51% | 55.23%(-5.10) | |
| 41.25% | 60.13%(+3.51) | |
| 32.35% | 62.23%(+4.58) | |
| 30.77% | 57.97%(-1.64) | |
| 30.71% | 56.27%(-3.08) | |
| 17.86% | 56.84%(-2.01) | |
| 13.18% | 62.79%(+3.94) | |
| 12.59% | 59.66%(+1.15) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.94% | 64.06%(+4.59) | |
| 32.35% | 62.23%(+4.58) | |
| 3.21% | 64.16%(+3.99) | |
| 13.18% | 62.79%(+3.94) | |
| 64.79% | 58.98%(+3.62) | |
| 41.25% | 60.13%(+3.51) | |
| 5.28% | 63.62%(+3.48) | |
| 0.98% | 66.67%(+2.94) | |
| 2.93% | 62.03%(+2.70) | |
| 2.80% | 62.13%(+2.54) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 17.46% | 60.95%(+3.81) | |
| 14.17% | 56.32%(-1.09) | |
| 10.23% | 57.48%(+0.07) | |
| 9.26% | 55.51%(-1.71) | |
| 8.70% | 60.55%(+2.80) | |
| 6.71% | 59.47%(+1.71) | |
| 6.31% | 56.91%(-0.40) | |
| 3.41% | 58.42%(+0.67) | |
| 3.39% | 58.63%(+0.81) | |
| 3.09% | 57.66%(+0.17) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.39% | 64.67%(+3.14) | |
| 17.46% | 60.95%(+3.81) | |
| 8.70% | 60.55%(+2.80) | |
| 6.71% | 59.47%(+1.71) | |
| 1.60% | 58.72%(+0.61) | |
| 3.39% | 58.63%(+0.81) | |
| 3.41% | 58.42%(+0.67) | |
| 2.32% | 58.00%(+0.34) | |
| 3.09% | 57.66%(+0.17) | |
| 10.23% | 57.48%(+0.07) |
All Augments
113 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.39% | 64.67% | +3.14 | |
| 2 | 17.46% | 60.95% | +3.81 | |
| 3 | 8.70% | 60.55% | +2.80 | |
| 4 | 6.71% | 59.47% | +1.71 | |
| 5 | 1.60% | 58.72% | +0.61 | |
| 6 | 3.39% | 58.63% | +0.81 | |
| 7 | 3.41% | 58.42% | +0.67 | |
| 8 | 2.32% | 58.00% | +0.34 | |
| 9 | 3.09% | 57.66% | +0.17 | |
| 10 | 10.23% | 57.48% | +0.07 | |
| 11 | 2.12% | 57.46% | +0.03 | |
| 12 | 6.31% | 56.91% | -0.40 | |
| 13 | 14.17% | 56.32% | -1.09 | |
| 14 | 9.26% | 55.51% | -1.71 | |
| 15 | 1.09% | 47.01% | -3.85 |
1–15 of 27
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6.19% | 61.71%(+4.32) | ||
| 4.39% | 63.21%(+5.82) | ||
| 4.05% | 58.72%(+1.33) | ||
| 3.86% | 64.90%(+7.51) | ||
| 3.38% | 59.34%(+1.95) | ||
| 3.23% | 62.07%(+4.68) | ||
| 3.21% | 57.39%(0.00) | ||
| 3.18% | 56.43%(-0.96) | ||
| 3.05% | 57.93%(+0.54) | ||
| 3.02% | 69.54%(+12.15) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.11% | 76.47%(+19.08) | ||
| 0.82% | 72.73%(+15.34) | ||
| 0.56% | 71.67%(+14.28) | ||
| 0.55% | 71.19%(+13.80) | ||
| 0.51% | 70.91%(+13.52) | ||
| 0.54% | 70.69%(+13.30) | ||
| 0.63% | 70.59%(+13.20) | ||
| 0.56% | 70.00%(+12.61) | ||
| 0.73% | 69.62%(+12.23) | ||
| 3.02% | 69.54%(+12.15) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.54% | 67.24%(+12.12) | |
| 1.22% | 67.18%(+8.84) | |
| 1.64% | 65.34%(+8.74) | |
| 2.25% | 67.77%(+7.98) | |
| 2.15% | 62.77%(+7.42) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.11% | 44.17%(-10.75) | |
| 2.65% | 53.33%(-8.24) | |
| 0.91% | 59.18%(-7.91) | |
| 2.12% | 52.19%(-7.90) | |
| 1.73% | 48.39%(-7.41) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.15% | 70.97%(+11.22) | |
| 0.93% | 74.00%(+7.79) | |
| 1.96% | 64.45%(+7.64) | |
| 2.22% | 66.11%(+7.37) | |
| 2.70% | 63.23%(+6.43) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.77% | 50.60%(-9.83) | |
| 1.15% | 52.42%(-7.81) | |
| 1.39% | 49.33%(-7.11) | |
| 3.64% | 45.92%(-6.67) | |
| 2.53% | 56.62%(-6.29) |