Nautilus ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Nautilus — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
TankSupport
#107/ 173(↓ 38)
Win-Rate Rank
49.14%(↓ 1.52)
Win Rate
7.71%(↓ 0.76)
Pick Rate
11,453
Games
7.3/11.4/30.8 KDA·31,791 damage·66.9% kill participation
Multikills / 10080.97 double·13.08 triple·2.15 quadra·0.38 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 91.44% | 49.65%(+4.84) | |
| 3.46% | 48.11%(-0.70) | |
| 1.53% | 41.71%(-3.50) | |
| 1.34% | 35.06%(-6.17) | |
| 0.97% | 39.64%(-3.40) | |
| 0.50% | 42.11%(-1.56) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 61.36% | 50.09%(+2.24) | |
| 20.92% | 48.25%(-1.01) | |
| No Boots | 13.49% | 46.77%(-2.31) |
| 1.46% | 42.86%(-3.00) | |
| 0.65% | 53.33%(+1.08) | |
| 0.37% | 39.53%(-1.72) | |
| 0.18% | 52.38%(+0.35) | |
| 0.17% | 36.84%(-1.08) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 92.41% | 49.24%(+0.91) | |
| 52.48% | 49.91%(+1.21) | |
| 50.94% | 49.42%(+0.05) | |
| 47.79% | 46.90%(-4.96) | |
| 31.61% | 49.90%(+0.65) | |
| 25.93% | 49.44%(+0.02) | |
| 21.92% | 49.86%(+0.81) | |
| 19.72% | 49.76%(+0.35) | |
| 12.50% | 48.18%(-1.20) | |
| 11.17% | 46.56%(-2.85) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.11% | 53.54%(+2.12) | |
| 1.20% | 53.62%(+1.74) | |
| 1.33% | 52.63%(+1.42) | |
| 7.68% | 51.02%(+1.40) | |
| 52.48% | 49.91%(+1.21) | |
| 92.41% | 49.24%(+0.91) | |
| 21.92% | 49.86%(+0.81) | |
| 31.61% | 49.90%(+0.65) | |
| 1.21% | 51.08%(+0.63) | |
| 19.72% | 49.76%(+0.35) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 19.91% | 51.58%(+2.74) | |
| 14.41% | 53.57%(+4.52) | |
| 12.95% | 51.55%(+2.39) | |
| 12.10% | 47.73%(-1.39) | |
| 9.75% | 51.70%(+2.36) | |
| 8.58% | 50.76%(+1.44) | |
| 8.44% | 50.00%(+0.76) | |
| 7.94% | 48.90%(-0.22) | |
| 6.97% | 50.06%(+0.77) | |
| 6.28% | 49.86%(+0.58) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 14.41% | 53.57%(+4.52) | |
| 1.67% | 53.13%(+1.97) | |
| 9.75% | 51.70%(+2.36) | |
| 19.91% | 51.58%(+2.74) | |
| 12.95% | 51.55%(+2.39) | |
| 0.95% | 51.38%(+0.79) | |
| 5.65% | 50.93%(+1.42) | |
| 0.96% | 50.91%(+0.63) | |
| 8.58% | 50.76%(+1.44) | |
| 1.25% | 50.35%(+0.50) |
All Augments
141 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14.41% | 53.57% | +4.52 | |
| 2 | 1.67% | 53.13% | +1.97 | |
| 3 | 9.75% | 51.70% | +2.36 | |
| 4 | 19.91% | 51.58% | +2.74 | |
| 5 | 12.95% | 51.55% | +2.39 | |
| 6 | 0.95% | 51.38% | +0.79 | |
| 7 | 5.65% | 50.93% | +1.42 | |
| 8 | 0.96% | 50.91% | +0.63 | |
| 9 | 8.58% | 50.76% | +1.44 | |
| 10 | 1.25% | 50.35% | +0.50 | |
| 11 | 2.76% | 50.32% | +0.73 | |
| 12 | 1.35% | 50.32% | +0.51 | |
| 13 | 1.60% | 50.27% | +0.54 | |
| 14 | 5.09% | 50.26% | +0.86 | |
| 15 | 6.97% | 50.06% | +0.77 |
1–15 of 50
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.51% | 54.70%(+5.56) | ||
| 2.40% | 58.91%(+9.77) | ||
| 2.38% | 54.21%(+5.07) | ||
| 2.30% | 53.23%(+4.09) | ||
| 2.10% | 48.13%(-1.01) | ||
| 2.01% | 59.57%(+10.43) | ||
| 1.94% | 52.25%(+3.11) | ||
| 1.88% | 45.58%(-3.56) | ||
| 1.87% | 53.27%(+4.13) | ||
| 1.87% | 44.86%(-4.28) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.04% | 66.39%(+17.25) | ||
| 0.56% | 65.63%(+16.49) | ||
| 0.58% | 64.18%(+15.04) | ||
| 0.70% | 62.50%(+13.36) | ||
| 0.49% | 62.50%(+13.36) | ||
| 0.46% | 62.26%(+13.12) | ||
| 0.83% | 62.11%(+12.97) | ||
| 0.44% | 62.00%(+12.86) | ||
| 0.48% | 61.82%(+12.68) | ||
| 0.49% | 60.71%(+11.57) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.55% | 55.93%(+7.26) | |
| 3.69% | 59.57%(+7.06) | |
| 2.18% | 54.40%(+6.85) | |
| 4.73% | 56.27%(+6.63) | |
| 2.18% | 55.20%(+6.48) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.58% | 30.30%(-16.57) | |
| 1.35% | 33.55%(-13.71) | |
| 1.35% | 38.71%(-10.27) | |
| 2.48% | 42.96%(-9.47) | |
| 1.81% | 39.61%(-9.44) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.53% | 65.57%(+17.08) | |
| 2.42% | 60.29%(+7.68) | |
| 1.48% | 52.35%(+7.49) | |
| 2.58% | 53.04%(+6.06) | |
| 2.70% | 52.43%(+5.99) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.86% | 37.00%(-9.74) | |
| 1.00% | 43.48%(-9.03) | |
| 2.24% | 43.75%(-8.58) | |
| 1.44% | 30.91%(-8.53) | |
| 2.03% | 38.63%(-8.06) |